Název: |
A5 |
Datum: |
29.09-03.10. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Most (A - 500) |
Místo konání: |
TK Most |
Kódové číslo: |
616278 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 15:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hanzlíková Blanka |
Pod Końským vrchem 1159 | |
43401 Most | |
Tel. (1): |
777 141 681 |
Tel. (3): |
476 441 090 |
E-mail: |
info@tk most.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkmost.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šalková Natálie | 21.06.2006 | TK Neridé | 28 |
30 |
13.09.2020 11:28:50 |
||
2. |
Temenugov Isabella | 15.05.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 43 |
25 |
03.09.2020 08:41:21 |
||
3. |
Dvořáčková Emma | 18.03.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 45 |
25 |
13.09.2020 18:17:13 |
||
4. |
Židelová Viktorie | 17.07.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 48 |
25 |
13.09.2020 19:19:19 |
||
5. |
Kopřivová Nikola | 10.04.2006 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 50 |
25 |
18.09.2020 22:35:00 |
||
6. |
Šílová Nela | 19.05.2006 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 52 |
25 |
04.09.2020 07:57:12 |
||
7. |
Suchá Amy | 29.11.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 58 |
25 |
5 |
04.09.2020 16:28:00 |
|
8. |
Malá Natálie | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 61 |
25 |
05.09.2020 19:34:01 |
||
9. |
Belšánová Eva | 18.09.2006 | TK Neridé | 66 |
20 |
07.09.2020 10:38:34 |
||
10. |
Drukerova Amelie Essie | 27.06.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 68 |
20 |
14.09.2020 11:30:00 |
||
11. |
Oktiabreva Anastasiia | 06.02.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 71 |
20 |
04.09.2020 19:29:08 |
||
12. |
Valentová Karolina | 19.06.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 75 |
20 |
14 |
03.09.2020 16:12:33 |
|
13. |
Brožová Amélie | 04.07.2006 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 76 |
20 |
13.09.2020 18:41:13 |
||
14. |
Soukupová Lucie | 26.02.2007 | TK Písek | 78 |
20 |
38 |
04.09.2020 01:21:36 |
|
15. |
Zikmundová Valérie | 11.10.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 83 |
20 |
03.09.2020 11:32:17 |
||
16. |
Oktiabreva Alisa | 26.07.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 85 |
20 |
13 |
03.09.2020 08:13:14 |
|
17. |
Šárová Lucie | 23.04.2006 | TK Neridé | 90 |
15 |
03.09.2020 21:24:58 |
||
18. |
Vachková Valentina | 22.03.2007 | LTK Liberec | 94 |
15 |
16 |
03.09.2020 17:07:49 |
|
19. |
Zourková Lucie | 01.04.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 96 |
15 |
28 |
14.09.2020 20:35:37 |
|
20. |
Gabrielová Aneta | 28.09.2006 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 102 |
15 |
03.09.2020 17:39:47 |
||
21. |
Žingorová Adéla | 01.06.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 102 |
15 |
22 |
08.09.2020 11:25:47 |
|
22. |
Hajná Kateřina | 17.05.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 107 |
15 |
03.09.2020 22:03:37 |
||
23. |
Nováková Erika | 11.01.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 108 |
15 |
143 |
04.09.2020 04:26:13 |
|
24. |
Janíčkovičová Nikol | 06.07.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 109 |
15 |
15 |
03.09.2020 08:34:31 |
|
25. |
Náprstková Michaela | 24.08.2007 | TK Most | 110 |
15 |
86 |
volná karta pořadatele | 16.09.2020 12:17:51 |
26. |
Dolejší Eliška | 22.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 115 |
15 |
04.09.2020 09:24:40 |
||
27. |
Zikmundová Aneta | 16.06.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 126 |
12 |
47 |
03.09.2020 23:20:36 |
|
28. |
Chytilová Agatha | 04.06.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 134 |
12 |
56 |
16.09.2020 13:08:59 |
|
29. |
Krejčová Tereza | 30.08.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 135 |
12 |
40 |
volná karta ČTS | 17.09.2020 12:32:34 |
30. |
Bervid Victoria | 23.05.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 136 |
12 |
18 |
volná karta ČTS | 03.09.2020 08:39:27 |
31. |
Svítilová Adéla | 21.09.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 136 |
12 |
168 |
04.09.2020 14:44:48 |
|
32. |
Petrásová Valentýna | 06.08.2007 | TK Most | 147 |
12 |
41 |
volná karta pořadatele | 03.09.2020 08:16:36 |
33. |
Kovačková Alena | 13.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 199 |
9 |
2 |
03.09.2020 18:57:34 |
|
34. |
Veselá Barbora | 11.07.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 208 |
9 |
12 |
13.09.2020 21:59:07 |
|
35. |
Piteráková Natálie | 27.08.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 218 |
9 |
20 |
04.09.2020 11:11:12 |
|
36. |
Forejtková Eliška | 12.11.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 235 |
9 |
6 |
06.09.2020 06:18:26 |
|
37. |
Svobodová Jana | 01.08.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 270 |
6 |
24 |
volná karta | 13.09.2020 20:01:07 |
38. |
Jiráková Julie | 09.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 272 |
6 |
23 |
volná karta pořadatele | 03.09.2020 10:35:53 |
39. |
Samsonová Laura | 10.03.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 375 |
6 |
8 |
03.09.2020 15:40:08 |
|
40. |
Jiroušková Monika | 31.01.2008 | TK Neridé | 569 |
4 |
11 |
09.09.2020 17:20:20 |
|
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Junová Aneta | 11.09.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 155 |
12 |
03.09.2020 08:33:06 |
||
2. |
Fajmonová Sarah Melany | 09.03.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 157 |
12 |
49 |
03.09.2020 15:44:18 |
|
3. |
Klemšová Simona | 13.02.2007 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 161 |
12 |
35 |
03.09.2020 11:34:28 |
|
4. |
Gieblová Lucie | 10.05.2006 | TK Kadaň | 170 |
12 |
03.09.2020 22:02:45 |
||
5. |
Poláková Veronika | 02.03.2007 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 191 |
9 |
145 |
03.09.2020 19:54:02 |
|
6. |
Tikalová Žaneta | 01.10.2007 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 205 |
9 |
111 |
07.09.2020 17:07:05 |
|
7. |
Pricová Ella | 20.10.2007 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 231 |
9 |
153 |
03.09.2020 08:36:22 |
|
8. |
Grobárová Julie Eva | 07.05.2007 | TK Písek | 243 |
9 |
95 |
03.09.2020 09:19:48 |
|
9. |
Urbanova Berenika | 11.03.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 244 |
9 |
66 |
12.09.2020 09:32:08 |
|
10. |
Kárychová Viktorie | 05.04.2007 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 246 |
9 |
78 |
17.09.2020 08:17:42 |
|
11. |
Ondrášková Karolína | 28.10.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 255 |
9 |
25 |
13.09.2020 18:26:39 |
|
12. |
Hostáková Julie | 21.04.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 275 |
6 |
433 |
06.09.2020 23:58:13 |
|
13. |
Bejčková Adéla | 09.04.2008 | TK Kadaň | 280 |
6 |
100 |
25.09.2020 13:20:19 |
|
14. |
Kopecká Adéla | 06.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 302 |
6 |
03.09.2020 09:33:20 |
||
15. |
Hůlová Veronika | 22.08.2007 | TK Most | 306 |
6 |
189 |
12.09.2020 20:55:50 |
|
16. |
Melicharová Kateřina | 18.03.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 316 |
6 |
34 |
05.09.2020 11:22:38 |
|
17. |
Mošková Natálie | 31.08.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 326 |
6 |
58 |
03.09.2020 08:07:44 |
|
18. |
Jirousková Karoline | 27.03.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 338 |
6 |
60 |
03.09.2020 09:09:55 |
|
19. |
Polatová Natálie | 20.02.2008 | TK Most | 353 |
6 |
114 |
volná karta pořadatele | 05.09.2020 01:05:38 |
20. |
Hrdinová Sofie | 06.03.2008 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 472 |
4 |
81 |
14.09.2020 07:39:18 |
|
21. |
Kroftová Eliška | 26.03.2007 | TK Most | 510 |
4 |
350 |
17.09.2020 21:32:17 |
|
22. |
Matoušková Barbora | 30.10.2008 | TK Most | 557 |
4 |
134 |
volná karta pořadatele | 04.09.2020 07:19:03 |
23. |
Donald Natalie | 27.08.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 562 |
4 |
37 |
volná karta ČTS | 10.09.2020 15:30:27 |
24. |
Dvořáčková Anna | 22.10.2008 | ŽLTC Brno | 585 |
4 |
50 |
volná karta ČTS | 13.09.2020 18:20:31 |
25. |
Kroftová Viktorie | 26.03.2007 | TK Most | 604 |
4 |
202 |
21.09.2020 22:32:13 |
|
26. |
Žoldáková Denisa | 01.01.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 634 |
3 |
36 |
11.09.2020 20:59:39 |
|
27. |
Hettlerová Sofie | 21.03.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 658 |
3 |
43 |
13.09.2020 21:09:15 |
|
28. |
Farajpourová Aileen | 16.07.2008 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 736 |
3 |
51 |
volná karta ČTS | 03.09.2020 08:55:25 |
29. |
Smetanová Lilian | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 844 |
3 |
68 |
03.09.2020 11:04:21 |
|
30. |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 | TK Most | 845 |
1 |
240 |
volná karta pořadatele | 03.09.2020 10:55:56 |
31. |
Salame Lilly Jasmine | 06.02.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 845 |
1 |
166 |
14.09.2020 11:45:02 |
|
32. |
Blažková Klára | 05.01.2008 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 845 |
1 |
83 |
17.09.2020 07:49:28 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvořáková Sophie | 07.08.2009 | TK Most | 796 |
3 |
130 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 19.09.2020 12:27:31 |
2. |
Heiderová Karolína | 04.10.2006 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 23 |
35 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 19.09.2020 15:08:04 |
|
3. |
Hubáčková Karolína | 25.11.2008 | TC Brno. | 408 |
4 |
124 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 16:39:25 |
4. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 516 |
4 |
42 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2020 20:27:20 |
5. |
Taxová Victoria | 10.08.2008 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 349 |
6 |
46 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 09:30:45 |
6. |
Růžičková Tereza | 23.01.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 319 |
6 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 09:42:55 |
7. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 117 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2020 14:12:45 |
|
8. |
Zimanyi Ela | 23.10.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 111 |
15 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2020 10:54:19 |
9. |
Nováková Veronika | 19.04.2006 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 17 |
35 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 21.09.2020 13:36:04 |
|
10. |
Katzer Ellen | 27.03.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 88 |
20 |
26 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.09.2020 11:55:44 |
11. |
Dobiášová Vanessa | 09.01.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 538 |
4 |
17 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.09.2020 10:58:15 |
12. |
Rundová Stella Viktorie | 10.05.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 81 |
20 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 24.09.2020 14:07:53 |
|
13. |
Stryková Justyna Anna | 05.02.2008 | TC Brno. | 329 |
6 |
136 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2020 21:20:36 |
14. |
Dostálová Lucie | 13.07.2007 | TENIS Klánovice | 279 |
6 |
77 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2020 21:53:41 |
15. |
Rainke Klaudie | 06.04.2008 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 506 |
4 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.09.2020 07:18:30 |
16. |
Kudláčková Zuzana | 28.10.2006 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 168 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.09.2020 13:17:09 |
|
17. |
Huťková Valerie | 31.01.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 64 |
20 |
10 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.09.2020 16:43:50 |
18. |
Štěpánková Klára | 06.08.2008 | TK Neridé | 845 |
1 |
151 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.09.2020 19:34:34 |
19. |
Vallová Valentina | 06.06.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 217 |
9 |
59 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2020 09:10:04 |
20. |
Slaměníková Marie | 13.08.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 30 |
30 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2020 10:53:39 |
21. |
Sertičová Tereza | 17.03.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 674 |
3 |
115 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2020 11:57:59 |
22. |
Hladká Elen | 15.10.2007 | TENIS Klánovice | 355 |
6 |
62 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2020 12:28:05 |
23. |
Kultová Ellen | 14.05.2007 | TK Olymp Praha | 131 |
12 |
19 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2020 17:16:47 |
24. |
Palánová Michaela | 22.11.2006 | LTC Humpolec | 114 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2020 18:15:30 |
|
25. |
Pechová Marina | 16.08.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 120 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2020 22:07:46 |
|
26. |
Pancová Julie | 31.03.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 60 |
25 |
39 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.09.2020 11:13:22 |