Datum: |
07.-09.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Slavoj Český Brod (C - 200) |
Místo konání: |
TJ Slavoj Český Brod |
Kódové číslo: |
616235 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kratochvíl Martin |
nám. A. z Pardubic 31 | |
282 01 Český Brod | |
Tel. (1): |
739627235 |
E-mail: |
tenismk@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bláhová Natalie | 02.05.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 488 |
4 |
159 |
27.08.2019 18:38:36 |
|
2. |
Lhotáková Laura | 23.01.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 490 |
4 |
228 |
06.09.2019 08:23:48 |
|
3. |
Bláhová Nela | 02.05.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 502 |
4 |
128 |
27.08.2019 18:39:50 |
|
4. |
Helige Marie | 25.10.2005 | LTC Kolín | 502 |
4 |
01.09.2019 18:08:53 |
||
5. |
Helige Anna | 25.10.2005 | LTC Kolín | 521 |
4 |
01.09.2019 18:08:37 |
||
6. |
Knesplová Adéla | 07.08.2006 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 558 |
4 |
122 |
28.08.2019 07:49:48 |
|
7. |
Hůlková Amálie | 17.04.2008 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 675 |
3 |
281 |
27.08.2019 10:13:15 |
|
8. |
Parkanová Tereza | 07.07.2007 | TK Kadaň | 767 |
3 |
222 |
02.09.2019 22:19:03 |
|
9. |
Chmelíková Charlotte | 17.06.2007 | Slavoj Český Brod | 845 |
1 |
383 |
17.03.2019 19:44:30 |
|
10. |
Šťastná Andrea | 12.12.2007 | Slavoj Český Brod | 845 |
1 |
1031 |
12.06.2019 22:29:28 |
|
11. |
Štěpničková Klára | 11.07.2006 | TK PTA Kolín | 845 |
1 |
715 |
16.07.2019 21:59:31 |
|
12. |
Martincová Ester | 27.02.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 845 |
1 |
264 |
23.07.2019 21:30:56 |
|
13. |
Červenková Viktroie | 23.04.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 845 |
1 |
01.09.2019 18:10:17 |
||
14. |
Hodková Kateřina | 19.06.2006 | TK Lysá n.L. | 845 |
1 |
878 |
02.09.2019 22:18:30 |
|
15. |
Hůlová Veronika | 22.08.2007 | TK Most | 845 |
1 |
350 |
03.09.2019 15:15:55 |
|
16. |
Podráská Magdaléna | 24.11.2007 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 845 |
1 |
250 |
04.09.2019 13:02:20 |
|
17. |
Hanke Magdalena | 04.07.2006 | LTC Houštka | 845 |
1 |
763 |
05.09.2019 19:13:33 |
|
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 362 |
6 |
100 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2019 11:40:43 |
2. |
Berenreiterová Anna | 27.01.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 547 |
4 |
259 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2019 08:59:16 |
3. |
Šťastná Veronika | 17.06.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2019 21:05:39 |
|
4. |
Zikmundová Aneta | 16.06.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 694 |
3 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2019 12:35:23 |
5. |
Dubová Denisa | 22.05.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 628 |
3 |
241 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2019 09:07:20 |
6. |
Stoneová Tereza | 03.11.2006 | TENIS Klánovice | 558 |
4 |
301 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2019 10:35:35 |
7. |
Nguyenová Michaela | 25.08.2006 | TK Pelhřimov | 471 |
4 |
140 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2019 11:28:57 |
8. |
Bohatová Laura | 16.08.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 539 |
4 |
219 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2019 14:46:02 |