Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Šimonovská Tereza |
03.08.2005 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
53 |
25 |
|
|
05.08.2019 20:53:45 |
2. |
Látalová Adéla |
20.02.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
67 |
20 |
|
|
22.04.2019 09:53:11 |
3. |
Machková Natálie |
12.07.2005 |
SK Aritma Praha |
75 |
20 |
|
|
04.09.2019 15:46:46 |
4. |
Tomcová Štěpánka |
06.10.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
92 |
15 |
|
|
19.08.2019 21:38:25 |
5. |
Džurňáková Michaela |
02.02.2005 |
LTC Litvínov |
114 |
15 |
|
|
01.05.2019 19:40:43 |
6. |
Willanderová Katrin |
11.08.2006 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
115 |
15 |
142 |
|
12.08.2019 08:26:18 |
7. |
Šárová Lucie |
23.04.2006 |
TK Neridé |
133 |
12 |
76 |
|
02.06.2019 21:47:41 |
8. |
Jilkova Michaela |
05.10.2005 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
143 |
12 |
|
|
30.07.2019 16:34:36 |
9. |
Fuksová Natalie |
04.09.2005 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
153 |
12 |
|
|
20.04.2019 09:07:11 |
10. |
Trinerová Darja |
01.09.2005 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
155 |
12 |
|
|
21.08.2019 16:17:35 |
11. |
Hajná Kateřina |
17.05.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
157 |
12 |
56 |
|
19.08.2019 19:24:25 |
12. |
Pechová Marina |
16.08.2006 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
187 |
9 |
294 |
|
17.08.2019 07:27:29 |
13. |
Zítková Karolína |
23.10.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
219 |
9 |
66 |
|
25.03.2019 14:00:39 |
14. |
Dementyeva Varvara |
14.04.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
224 |
9 |
350 |
|
22.04.2019 10:43:16 |
15. |
Dolejší Eliška |
22.03.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
293 |
6 |
226 |
|
20.08.2019 10:41:35 |
16. |
Rundová Stella Viktorie |
10.05.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
354 |
6 |
487 |
|
31.08.2019 10:03:46 |
17. |
Haňkovská Veronika |
06.06.2006 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
439 |
4 |
208 |
|
16.08.2019 21:21:40 |
18. |
Lehká Tereza |
22.07.2006 |
LTK Bílina |
486 |
4 |
234 |
|
03.06.2019 21:15:40 |
19. |
Tichá Linda |
12.12.2006 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
495 |
4 |
175 |
|
23.07.2019 07:18:00 |
20. |
Poláková Veronika |
02.03.2007 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
511 |
4 |
185 |
|
29.07.2019 15:39:41 |
21. |
Kyliánová Justina |
29.04.2005 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
539 |
4 |
|
|
08.06.2019 15:06:55 |
22. |
Krejčová Tereza |
30.08.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
694 |
3 |
74 |
|
06.09.2019 09:14:15 |
23. |
Sokolova Vera |
24.10.2007 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
767 |
3 |
255 |
|
24.04.2019 17:16:42 |
24. |
Abendroth Jolie |
14.10.2006 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
845 |
1 |
|
|
03.08.2019 20:37:03 |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kostka Natalia |
08.10.2007 |
TC Třinec |
845 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.06.2019 16:37:36 |
2. |
Slišková Lucie |
04.12.2005 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
229 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2019 13:47:34 |
3. |
Charvátová Nela |
26.06.2006 |
TK Most |
73 |
20 |
18 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.08.2019 15:22:31 |
4. |
Junová Aneta |
11.09.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
845 |
1 |
93 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.08.2019 11:13:04 |
5. |
Sanders Natalia |
27.08.2005 |
Open Tennis Club |
130 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.08.2019 20:21:17 |
6. |
Temenugov Isabella |
15.05.2006 |
ŽLTC Brno |
121 |
15 |
41 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.08.2019 15:19:09 |
7. |
Horáčková Viktorie |
03.08.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
96 |
15 |
40 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2019 09:36:55 |
8. |
Petrásová Valentýna |
06.08.2007 |
TK Most |
597 |
3 |
88 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2019 20:30:01 |
9. |
Hradecká Michaela |
03.06.2005 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
165 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.08.2019 18:39:11 |
10. |
Malá Natálie |
13.02.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
135 |
12 |
36 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2019 09:31:20 |
11. |
Gabrielová Aneta |
28.09.2006 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
233 |
9 |
272 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2019 18:35:54 |
12. |
Hladká Elen |
15.10.2007 |
TENIS Klánovice |
525 |
4 |
73 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.08.2019 00:00:02 |
13. |
Zikmundová Valérie |
11.10.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
281 |
6 |
67 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.08.2019 09:08:04 |
14. |
Katzer Ellen |
27.03.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
275 |
6 |
45 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
31.08.2019 12:00:08 |
15. |
Melicharová Kateřina |
18.03.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
767 |
3 |
81 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
31.08.2019 12:00:09 |
16. |
Černá Anna |
22.08.2007 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
845 |
1 |
518 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.09.2019 12:29:51 |
17. |
Valentová Tereza |
20.02.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
55 |
25 |
7 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.09.2019 09:38:47 |
18. |
Svačinová Simona |
26.08.2006 |
TK Louny |
659 |
3 |
321 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.09.2019 08:16:53 |
19. |
Belšánová Eva |
18.09.2006 |
TK Neridé |
140 |
12 |
80 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.09.2019 09:36:36 |
|