Název: |
MASTERS Praha Wilson Junior TOUR 2020 |
Datum: |
22.-23.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
616165 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
8 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 15:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Saic Pavel |
Mezi Sklady 107/3 | |
14000 Praha 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
604150353 |
E-mail: |
turnaj@tkk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kareisová Jana | 19.01.2006 | LTK Liberec | 22 |
35 |
Prezentována | 18.08.2020 18:27:28 |
|
2. |
Valentová Tereza | 20.02.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 32 |
30 |
4 |
Prezentována | 03.08.2020 17:19:52 |
3. |
Drukerova Amelie Essie | 27.06.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 68 |
20 |
Prezentována | 18.08.2020 18:27:55 |
|
4. |
Bláhová Nela | 02.05.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 158 |
12 |
Omluvena | 18.08.2020 18:28:31 |
|
5. |
Michlová Lucie | 08.04.2007 | Tenis Dobříš | 195 |
9 |
326 |
Prezentována | 18.08.2020 18:29:58 |
6. |
Bejčková Adéla | 09.04.2008 | TK Kadaň | 280 |
6 |
100 |
Prezentována | 02.08.2020 17:06:32 |
7. |
Šípková Agáta | 14.12.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 611 |
4 |
349 |
Prezentována | 03.07.2020 18:10:08 |
8. |
Štěpánková Klára | 06.08.2008 | TK Neridé | 845 |
1 |
151 |
Prezentována | 18.08.2020 18:30:40 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dostálová Lucie | 13.07.2007 | TENIS Klánovice | 279 |
6 |
77 |
Přijata, prezentována | 20.08.2020 21:04:12 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 796 |
3 |
90 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.04.2020 23:06:35 |
2. |
Oktiabreva Anastasiia | 06.02.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 71 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.05.2020 13:39:31 |
|
3. |
Mošková Natálie | 31.08.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 326 |
6 |
58 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 20:24:27 |
4. |
Junová Aneta | 11.09.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 155 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 18:40:46 |
|
5. |
Malá Natálie | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 61 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 23:26:42 |
|
6. |
Blažková Klára | 05.01.2008 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 845 |
1 |
83 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2020 13:05:43 |
7. |
Vachková Valentina | 22.03.2007 | LTK Liberec | 94 |
15 |
16 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2020 14:50:10 |
8. |
Urbanova Berenika | 11.03.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 244 |
9 |
66 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2020 19:31:20 |
9. |
Svobodová Jana | 01.08.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 270 |
6 |
24 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2020 17:24:43 |
10. |
Gabrielová Aneta | 28.09.2006 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 102 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2020 19:37:48 |
|
11. |
Kovačková Alena | 13.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 199 |
9 |
2 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2020 11:28:06 |
12. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 796 |
3 |
233 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2020 15:23:30 |
13. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 845 |
1 |
330 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.08.2020 09:23:30 |
14. |
Dolejší Eliška | 22.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 115 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.08.2020 22:28:54 |
|
15. |
Jirousková Karoline | 27.03.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 338 |
6 |
60 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.08.2020 12:00:18 |
16. |
Boučková Karolína | 07.05.2008 | TK Neridé | 496 |
4 |
88 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2020 11:21:01 |
17. |
Farajpourová Aileen | 16.07.2008 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 736 |
3 |
51 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.08.2020 18:29:16 |
18. |
Jiroušková Monika | 31.01.2008 | TK Neridé | 569 |
4 |
11 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.08.2020 18:34:20 |