Název: |
Memoriál R. Schafera |
Datum: |
22.-24.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Domažlice (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
616156 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mudr. Havlovic Michal |
U zastávky 218 | |
34401 Domažlice | |
Tel. (1): |
776379592 |
E-mail: |
michal.havlovic@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.ltcdomazlice.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šůsová Tereza | 07.01.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 195 |
9 |
13.07.2020 07:26:37 |
||
2. |
Veselá Michaela | 14.07.2007 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 310 |
6 |
192 |
14.08.2020 10:13:45 |
|
3. |
Herboltová Kateřina | 23.07.2006 | LTK Klatovy | 462 |
4 |
14.06.2020 14:34:19 |
||
4. |
Švíglerová Pavla | 29.07.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 524 |
4 |
109 |
06.08.2020 22:21:15 |
|
5. |
Mrázková Amálie | 11.12.2007 | Slavoj Stod | 538 |
4 |
546 |
02.07.2020 14:19:48 |
|
6. |
Samešová Nella | 25.03.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 674 |
3 |
173 |
24.06.2020 16:42:02 |
|
7. |
Hrabalová Adéla | 19.08.2007 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 796 |
3 |
400 |
05.04.2020 23:53:34 |
|
8. |
Bendová Emílie | 06.04.2007 | TK Sokolov | 845 |
1 |
945 |
30.05.2020 11:04:48 |
|
9. |
Hlavatá Jolana | 06.05.2008 | LTC Domažlice | 845 |
1 |
276 |
02.06.2020 13:49:42 |
|
10. |
Turečková Karolína | 22.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 845 |
1 |
556 |
09.07.2020 17:15:10 |
|
11. |
Bezděková Nicol | 13.04.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 845 |
1 |
313 |
03.08.2020 12:36:00 |
|
12. |
Kacbundová Natálie | 18.09.2006 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 845 |
1 |
07.08.2020 23:00:16 |
||
13. |
Vítovcová Nikol | 30.10.2006 | TK Dýšina | 845 |
1 |
20.08.2020 15:11:27 |
||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Wagnerová Patricie | 13.03.2007 | TK Prachatice z.s. | 288 |
6 |
183 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2020 07:37:31 |
2. |
Tešková Sára | 02.01.2008 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 674 |
3 |
118 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2020 12:15:02 |
3. |
Hessová Adriana | 10.11.2008 | Tenisklub Cheb | 770 |
3 |
204 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2020 23:01:44 |
4. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 845 |
1 |
241 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2020 22:24:53 |
5. |
Kopecká Adéla | 06.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 302 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2020 11:35:24 |
|
6. |
Zemková Nela | 02.05.2008 | LTC Český Krumlov | 645 |
3 |
267 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2020 17:39:11 |
7. |
Schulzová Karolina | 22.05.2006 | Tenis klub Nýrsko | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2020 21:30:55 |