Datum: |
16.-18.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Uherský Brod (C - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
616072 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 10:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Krčmář David |
9. května 1219 | |
688 01 Uherský Brod | |
Tel. (1): |
606604177 |
E-mail: |
krcmaroval@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šimková Vanda | 18.07.2003 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 276 |
6 |
303 |
14.03.2016 13:58:54 |
|
2. |
Kolouchová Zuzana | 02.05.2002 | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 589 |
3 |
05.07.2016 21:00:29 |
||
3. |
Mrkvicová Anna Marie | 04.10.2004 | TC BORS CLUB | 624 |
3 |
239 |
14.07.2016 09:36:38 |
|
4. |
Kadlčíková Natálie | 14.01.2002 | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 663 |
3 |
12.06.2016 16:28:10 |
||
5. |
Liptáková Nina | 10.12.2004 | TK Znojmo | 750 |
3 |
164 |
14.07.2016 10:01:02 |
|
6. |
Popova Stefanie | 05.05.2004 | TK Zlín | 768 |
1 |
323 |
30.03.2016 10:23:57 |
|
7. |
Harnová Adéla | 07.02.2002 | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 768 |
1 |
15.05.2016 22:31:52 |
||
8. |
Krivičková Stella | 11.02.2005 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 768 |
1 |
125 |
01.06.2016 15:26:36 |
|
9. |
Macháňová Markéta | 15.12.2004 | TK Bystřice p.H. | 768 |
1 |
312 |
21.06.2016 13:55:40 |
|
10. |
Harnová Kateřina | 04.11.2004 | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 768 |
1 |
27.06.2016 19:24:32 |
||
11. |
Chrapková Anna | 22.02.2003 | TK Milo Olomouc | 768 |
1 |
14.07.2016 19:33:38 |
||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Cendelínová Lucie | 18.04.2003 | TJ Brno-Komín | 611 |
3 |
784 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.05.2016 10:57:24 |
2. |
Schirmerová Terezie | 15.12.2002 | TK Slavia Orlová | 177 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2016 20:08:38 |
|
3. |
Zástěrová Lucie | 17.03.2005 | TK Zlín | 768 |
1 |
289 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2016 10:26:55 |
4. |
Heidekerová Lenka | 27.02.2002 | TK Vyškov | 230 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2016 21:15:42 |
|
5. |
Skybová Eliška | 20.06.2005 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 768 |
1 |
460 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2016 12:13:12 |
6. |
Fischerová Karin | 02.05.2003 | - | 768 |
1 |
463 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2016 18:00:55 |
7. |
Jurčíková Aneta | 18.06.2003 | Tenisový klub Bzenec | 750 |
3 |
495 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2016 19:08:45 |
8. |
Mikulcová Nela | 12.02.2005 | TK Zlín | 768 |
1 |
476 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 08.07.2016 20:56:49 |
9. |
Halová Veronika | 20.08.2003 | TK Zlín | 409 |
4 |
161 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2016 08:25:12 |
10. |
Velikovská Tereza | 21.10.2002 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 338 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 10.07.2016 12:00:22 |
|
11. |
Šaranová Lillian | 13.08.2004 | TK Znojmo | 768 |
1 |
444 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 10.07.2016 12:00:31 |