Název: |
HAMR CUP |
Datum: |
18.-20.07. |
Pořadatel: |
SK HAMR, z.s. (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Praha Záběhlice |
Kódové číslo: |
616067 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kazdová Eva |
K Vodě 3200/3 | |
106 00 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
608308043 |
E-mail: |
pavel.krivanek@hamrsport.cz |
Internet: |
www.hamrsport.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kudrnáčová Eliška | 05.05.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 239 |
9 |
81 |
prezentována | 11.07.2020 10:45:27 |
2. |
Brožková Tereza | 17.03.2007 | Open Tennis Club | 282 |
6 |
168 |
prezentována | 17.04.2020 08:36:01 |
3. |
Nechvátalová Natálie | 20.06.2007 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 294 |
6 |
290 |
prezentována | 07.07.2020 19:35:24 |
4. |
Blažková Stella | 12.07.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 331 |
6 |
prezentována | 05.07.2020 11:39:02 |
|
5. |
Hronová Kateřina | 23.10.2007 | Tempo Praha | 367 |
6 |
308 |
prezentována | 25.06.2020 19:53:22 |
6. |
Bohatová Laura | 16.08.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 432 |
4 |
prezentována | 12.07.2020 20:41:29 |
|
7. |
Mrázková Amálie | 11.12.2007 | Slavoj Stod | 538 |
4 |
546 |
prezentována | 20.04.2020 10:45:13 |
8. |
Šípková Agáta | 14.12.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 611 |
4 |
349 |
prezentována | 16.06.2020 12:58:54 |
9. |
Kostková Tereza | 28.09.2007 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 796 |
3 |
276 |
prezentována | 02.06.2020 18:58:24 |
10. |
Dočekalová Anna | 20.09.2007 | Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 845 |
1 |
862 |
přijata | 11.06.2020 06:34:17 |
11. |
Orlova Stefaniia | 14.12.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 845 |
1 |
prezentován | 13.06.2020 00:33:33 |
|
12. |
Drhovská Sára | 08.05.2008 | Tenis Cibulka | 845 |
1 |
659 |
prezentována | 15.06.2020 08:42:45 |
13. |
Skurzoková Patricie | 08.07.2008 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
364 |
prezentována | 21.06.2020 19:17:17 |
14. |
Pátková Amálie | 29.08.2007 | SK Kamínka 1986, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
519 |
prezentována | 04.07.2020 21:13:27 |
15. |
Kotaracova Silvie | 04.11.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 845 |
1 |
146 |
prezentována | 05.07.2020 19:48:05 |
16. |
Makovcová Adéla | 01.03.2009 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 845 |
1 |
424 |
prezentována | 10.07.2020 10:47:19 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chrtová Sarah | 09.11.2007 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 223 |
9 |
155 |
prezentována | 13.07.2020 18:13:10 |
2. |
Makovcová Natálie | 15.11.2006 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 359 |
6 |
prezentována | 14.07.2020 11:58:39 |
|
3. |
Skriplenok Alina | 22.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 845 |
1 |
125 |
prezentována | 15.07.2020 16:50:26 |
4. |
Štěpánková Klára | 06.08.2008 | TK Neridé | 845 |
1 |
151 |
prezentována | 16.07.2020 14:20:42 |
5. |
Heřmanová Tereza | 27.06.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 506 |
4 |
118 |
prezentována | 16.07.2020 15:41:27 |
6. |
Čermáková Aneta | 23.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 845 |
1 |
273 |
prezentována | 16.07.2020 22:50:22 |
7. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 796 |
3 |
90 |
prezentována | 16.07.2020 23:14:14 |
8. |
Marešová Sofie | 25.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 780 |
3 |
70 |
prezentována | 17.07.2020 11:49:41 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šturcová Nikola | 31.10.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 845 |
1 |
63 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 22:39:40 |
2. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 845 |
1 |
666 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2020 22:46:37 |
3. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 597 |
4 |
103 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 09:44:47 |
4. |
Ungerman Lola | 11.07.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 496 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 15:04:23 |
|
5. |
Havlová Anna | 11.01.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 845 |
1 |
192 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2020 12:22:51 |
6. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 845 |
1 |
241 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2020 18:09:24 |
7. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 845 |
1 |
330 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 10.07.2020 15:10:08 |
8. |
Bláhová Natalie | 02.05.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 302 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 20:52:50 |
|
9. |
Bláhová Nela | 02.05.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 158 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 20:53:19 |
|
10. |
Rainke Klaudie | 06.04.2008 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 506 |
4 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 15:57:15 |
11. |
Glaserová Eva | 19.02.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 845 |
1 |
945 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 22:07:53 |
12. |
Procházková Linda | 28.04.2006 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 316 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2020 07:35:56 |
|
13. |
Reitmaierová Stela | 01.01.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 796 |
3 |
220 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2020 11:51:11 |
14. |
Poláková Veronika | 02.03.2007 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 191 |
9 |
145 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 12.07.2020 12:00:25 |
15. |
Haňkovská Veronika | 06.06.2006 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 236 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 12.07.2020 12:00:25 |