Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Pejčevová Jana |
08.03.2005 |
BLTC Brno |
243 |
9 |
329 |
|
07.07.2018 18:49:37 |
2. |
Ždánská Adéla |
14.06.2005 |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
389 |
4 |
603 |
|
07.07.2018 18:47:40 |
3. |
Ticháčková Eliška |
14.12.2006 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
634 |
3 |
117 |
|
09.07.2018 09:32:50 |
4. |
Kotzmannová Emma |
19.01.2006 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
729 |
3 |
220 |
|
30.06.2018 09:38:51 |
5. |
Trunečková Ema |
07.08.2006 |
ČLTK 1928 Olomouc |
786 |
1 |
278 |
|
06.07.2018 20:44:28 |
6. |
Jeřábková Sabina |
17.10.2007 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
786 |
1 |
|
|
06.07.2018 20:44:50 |
7. |
Zemanová Adéla |
07.08.2006 |
CLTC Olomouc,z.s. |
786 |
1 |
603 |
|
06.07.2018 20:45:09 |
8. |
Horáková Elen |
05.10.2004 |
I.NTC Olomouc |
786 |
1 |
|
|
06.07.2018 20:45:28 |
9. |
Špitová Michaela |
08.04.2007 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
786 |
1 |
306 |
|
06.07.2018 20:45:53 |
10. |
Zemanová Kateřina |
07.03.2005 |
TK Blansko |
786 |
1 |
927 |
|
06.07.2018 20:46:26 |
11. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Straková Kristýna |
12.03.2004 |
Sokol Pohořelice |
786 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.05.2018 16:48:55 |
2. |
Lehká Tereza |
22.07.2006 |
LTK Bílina |
786 |
1 |
368 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.06.2018 21:06:34 |
3. |
Jörková Nicol |
29.01.2004 |
TK TILIA Brno |
786 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.06.2018 20:28:26 |
4. |
Kučerová Alexandra |
03.06.2005 |
TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. |
367 |
6 |
136 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2018 15:13:46 |
5. |
Ftorková Ella |
09.10.2007 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
516 |
4 |
374 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2018 08:29:57 |
6. |
Pfeifferová Kamila |
25.02.2006 |
TK EZE Olomouc z.s.-klub zrušen |
786 |
1 |
133 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2018 16:14:14 |
7. |
Slavíčková Anna Lucie |
09.05.2005 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
657 |
3 |
287 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2018 10:14:38 |
8. |
Temenugov Isabella |
15.05.2006 |
ŽLTC Brno |
687 |
3 |
123 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2018 17:28:02 |
9. |
Kordulíková Emma |
12.05.2005 |
LTC Hodonín |
546 |
4 |
217 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2018 21:01:29 |
10. |
Skybová Eliška |
20.06.2005 |
SK Zlín-Mladcová |
209 |
9 |
131 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2018 08:28:39 |
11. |
Zourková Lucie |
01.04.2007 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
786 |
1 |
130 |
volná karta |
03.07.2018 13:30:49 |
12. |
Ferdusová Monika Viktorie |
27.06.2005 |
TC Brno. |
416 |
4 |
92 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2018 09:10:53 |
13. |
Hartmannová Julianna |
29.06.2005 |
TC Brno. |
584 |
3 |
268 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2018 09:46:21 |
|