Název: |
Zdice Open |
Datum: |
29.06-01.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Lokomotiva Zdice (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
616030 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 13:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Nová Kateřina |
Hroudská 80 | |
26751 Zdice | |
Tel. (1): |
606667901 |
E-mail: |
kata.nova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vaníčková Anna | 23.12.2005 | TK Březnice | 379 |
4 |
07.06.2019 12:25:46 |
||
2. |
Rosolová Julie | 11.01.2007 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 452 |
4 |
191 |
14.04.2019 08:08:32 |
|
3. |
Lukešová Sofie | 25.07.2006 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 547 |
4 |
534 |
23.06.2019 15:46:33 |
|
4. |
Tikovská Adéla | 12.07.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 558 |
4 |
224 |
23.06.2019 16:02:52 |
|
5. |
Hrudková Magdalena | 17.04.2006 | Lokomotiva Praha | 740 |
3 |
677 |
25.06.2019 10:33:30 |
|
6. |
Štruncová Tereza | 14.01.2006 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 751 |
3 |
316 |
27.06.2019 19:16:19 |
|
7. |
Bezděková Nicol | 13.04.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 767 |
3 |
381 |
23.06.2019 15:46:12 |
|
8. |
Chatara-Morse Ketevan | 28.09.2007 | TC VŠ Praha | 845 |
1 |
723 |
14.06.2019 12:52:22 |
|
9. |
Sochůrková Viktorie | 03.01.2006 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 845 |
1 |
1004 |
16.06.2019 17:02:02 |
|
10. |
Hrubá Tereza | 19.07.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 845 |
1 |
143 |
24.06.2019 12:47:02 |
|
11. |
Laubeová Lucie | 01.05.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
371 |
27.06.2019 19:15:45 |
|
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pátková Amálie | 29.08.2007 | SK Kamínka 1986, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
677 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.05.2019 14:26:27 |
2. |
Hradecká Michaela | 03.06.2005 | Tenisklub Cheb | 165 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2019 09:00:34 |
|
3. |
Poláková Veronika | 02.03.2007 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 511 |
4 |
185 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2019 08:05:03 |
4. |
Hendrichova Tereza | 01.05.2005 | TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá | 628 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2019 21:18:28 |
|
5. |
Tybitanclová Julie | 30.03.2006 | Dioss Nýřany | 845 |
1 |
896 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2019 00:12:45 |
6. |
Brožková Tereza | 17.03.2007 | Open Tennis Club | 740 |
3 |
97 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2019 16:27:33 |
7. |
Kopecká Adéla | 06.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 767 |
3 |
333 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2019 08:53:06 |
8. |
Fajmonová Sarah Melany | 09.03.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 422 |
4 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2019 09:59:43 |
9. |
Hebnarová Aneta | 10.11.2006 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 845 |
1 |
577 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.06.2019 07:45:27 |