Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Michlová Lucie |
08.04.2007 |
Tenis Dobříš |
309 |
6 |
88 |
volná karta |
10.03.2019 15:09:29 |
2. |
Krajnikovská Anna |
13.07.2006 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
422 |
4 |
307 |
volná karta |
09.03.2019 07:33:26 |
3. |
Haňkovská Veronika |
06.06.2006 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
439 |
4 |
208 |
volná karta |
08.03.2019 09:55:35 |
4. |
Rosolová Julie |
11.01.2007 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
452 |
4 |
191 |
volná karta |
22.01.2019 22:29:41 |
5. |
Langhammerová Natálie |
28.09.2005 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
502 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
11.02.2019 14:23:23 |
6. |
Poláková Veronika |
02.03.2007 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
511 |
4 |
185 |
volná karta |
16.02.2019 09:10:49 |
7. |
Kyliánová Justina |
29.04.2005 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
539 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
19.03.2019 18:56:07 |
8. |
Tikovská Adéla |
12.07.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
558 |
4 |
224 |
volná karta |
16.01.2019 09:20:58 |
9. |
Šulcová Markéta |
27.09.2005 |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
659 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
20.11.2018 07:44:36 |
10. |
Škorpíková Aneta |
29.07.2005 |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
845 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
03.02.2019 20:15:36 |
11. |
Škorpíková Valentýna |
29.07.2005 |
Tenis Club Mokropsy |
845 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
03.02.2019 20:16:39 |
12. |
Mládková Ela |
01.03.2006 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
662 |
volná karta |
08.03.2019 09:58:06 |
13. |
Mládková Emílie |
14.02.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
306 |
volná karta |
08.03.2019 09:58:14 |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Pleskotová Silvie |
02.09.2008 |
TK Horažďovice |
502 |
4 |
564 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.11.2018 12:00:25 |
2. |
Picková Věra |
14.03.2006 |
Jiskra Velké Březno |
362 |
6 |
100 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.02.2019 20:39:52 |
3. |
Brožková Tereza |
17.03.2007 |
Open Tennis Club |
740 |
3 |
97 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2019 20:52:48 |
4. |
Lehká Tereza |
22.07.2006 |
LTK Bílina |
486 |
4 |
234 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.02.2019 09:00:20 |
5. |
Junová Aneta |
11.09.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
845 |
1 |
93 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.02.2019 22:25:29 |
6. |
Gabrielová Aneta |
28.09.2006 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
233 |
9 |
272 |
jiný okres |
08.03.2019 09:52:41 |
7. |
Benáčanová Eliška |
04.04.2005 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
434 |
4 |
|
jiný okres |
08.03.2019 09:52:58 |
8. |
Coubalová Aneta |
15.01.2005 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
628 |
3 |
|
jiný okres |
08.03.2019 09:53:19 |
9. |
Urbanova Berenika |
11.03.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
126 |
jiný okres |
08.03.2019 09:53:38 |
10. |
Laubeová Lucie |
01.05.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
371 |
jiný okres |
08.03.2019 09:53:58 |
11. |
Nechvátalová Natálie |
20.06.2007 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
845 |
1 |
224 |
jiný okres |
08.03.2019 09:54:16 |
12. |
Hořejší Kristýna |
05.08.2007 |
TJ Břevnov |
845 |
1 |
466 |
jiný okres |
08.03.2019 09:54:32 |
13. |
Tikalová Žaneta |
01.10.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
539 |
4 |
200 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.03.2019 17:49:37 |
14. |
Katzer Ellen |
27.03.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
275 |
6 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.03.2019 18:14:50 |
15. |
Naxerová Anna |
11.01.2006 |
Sokol Říčany |
517 |
4 |
158 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.03.2019 15:04:47 |
|