Název: |
HTK Třebíč |
Datum: |
30.03-01.04. |
Pořadatel: |
HTK Třebíč (C - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Janáčkovo stromořadí 156 |
Kódové číslo: |
606162 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Vinopal František |
kpt.Jaroše 639/3 | |
67401 Třebíč | |
Tel. (1): |
724646250 |
E-mail: |
fvinopal@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
htktrebic.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Židelová Viktorie | 17.07.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 125 |
12 |
26 |
17.03.2019 16:29:08 |
|
2. |
Valentová Karolina | 19.06.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 135 |
12 |
23 |
10.03.2019 10:24:07 |
|
3. |
Pávková Šarlota | 06.05.2005 | HTK Třebíč | 161 |
12 |
14.01.2019 18:27:28 |
||
4. |
Prici Terezie | 06.06.2007 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 256 |
9 |
93 |
03.11.2018 17:26:10 |
|
5. |
Zimanyi Ela | 23.10.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 369 |
6 |
58 |
24.01.2019 21:02:34 |
|
6. |
Čižmárová Karolína | 01.04.2007 | Tatran Brno Kohoutovice | 471 |
4 |
69 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 25.03.2019 12:37:59 |
7. |
Mallinu Sofie | 29.09.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 597 |
3 |
113 |
03.03.2019 10:22:18 |
|
8. |
Fraňková Anna Marie | 15.02.2006 | HTK Třebíč | 645 |
3 |
705 |
17.02.2019 21:03:20 |
|
9. |
Dvořáčková Nicol | 07.04.2006 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 645 |
3 |
244 |
10.03.2019 22:19:34 |
|
10. |
Pávková Veronika | 13.04.2006 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 675 |
3 |
281 |
04.02.2019 12:28:31 |
|
11. |
Šindelková Nela | 11.02.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 694 |
3 |
141 |
01.11.2018 00:28:26 |
|
12. |
Mikulášková Anna | 01.03.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 751 |
3 |
420 |
01.11.2018 00:06:39 |
|
13. |
Vallová Valentina | 06.06.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 827 |
3 |
108 |
26.02.2019 23:26:44 |
|
14. |
Pávková Alžběta | 25.12.2006 | HTK Třebíč | 845 |
1 |
611 |
01.11.2018 07:02:59 |
|
15. |
Zedníčková Anna | 16.03.2008 | HTK Třebíč | 845 |
1 |
723 |
volná karta | 01.11.2018 07:55:31 |
16. |
Mastná Alice | 02.08.2006 | Sokol Jemnice | 845 |
1 |
452 |
02.11.2018 18:45:45 |
|
17. |
Sedláčková Tereza | 17.09.2005 | TK Náměšť nad Oslavou | 845 |
1 |
08.11.2018 14:01:30 |
||
18. |
Obořilová Simona | 19.10.2005 | Slavoj Třešť | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.11.2018 15:37:10 |
|
19. |
Hinková Jolana | 28.12.2006 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 845 |
1 |
645 |
volná karta | 03.12.2018 20:16:25 |
20. |
Šindelářová Eliška | 31.03.2006 | Slavoj Třešť | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.02.2019 21:11:15 |
|
21. |
Šindelářová Karolína | 02.02.2005 | Slavoj Třešť | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.02.2019 21:21:19 |
|
22. |
Tůmová Linda | 22.03.2007 | Sokol Jemnice | 845 |
1 |
241 |
14.02.2019 20:19:51 |
|
23. |
Drahovzalová Laura | 11.07.2006 | TK Komárov | 845 |
1 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 19.02.2019 20:45:08 |
|
24. |
Barusel Anežka | 09.08.2006 | Tenisový klub Bruntál, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
466 |
volná karta | 25.03.2019 12:37:41 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kučerová Alexandra | 03.06.2005 | TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. | 235 |
9 |
přijata do hlavní soutěže | 28.03.2019 15:02:51 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hurnicka Kristyna | 26.07.2007 | TC Komárov, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
687 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2019 17:48:04 |
2. |
Rosendorfová Pavlína | 06.03.2005 | TO TJ Svitavy | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.03.2019 15:08:30 |
|
3. |
Raušová Nikola | 27.01.2006 | SHARK Brno | 231 |
9 |
111 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2019 20:43:18 |
4. |
Matelová Zita | 17.08.2006 | TC Austerlitz | 171 |
12 |
112 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.03.2019 17:27:36 |
5. |
Temenugov Isabella | 15.05.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 121 |
15 |
41 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.03.2019 06:34:39 |
6. |
Borovičková Nicol | 09.04.2006 | TK Znojmo | 146 |
12 |
33 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.03.2019 18:14:48 |
7. |
Míšková Nela | 21.08.2007 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 460 |
4 |
189 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.03.2019 19:38:50 |
8. |
Hložková Eliška | 26.11.2006 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.03.2019 20:05:30 |
|
9. |
Nguyenová Michaela | 25.08.2006 | TK Pelhřimov | 471 |
4 |
140 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.03.2019 16:06:24 |
10. |
Chytilová Agatha | 04.06.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 845 |
1 |
114 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.03.2019 11:47:01 |
11. |
Nevosadová Leona | 06.08.2006 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 845 |
1 |
479 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 25.03.2019 12:28:56 |
12. |
Staňková Sára | 07.07.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 675 |
3 |
184 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.03.2019 08:12:33 |
13. |
Urbánková Eliška | 20.07.2006 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 845 |
1 |
585 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 29.03.2019 11:16:15 |
14. |
Dubová Denisa | 22.05.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 628 |
3 |
241 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.03.2019 16:16:18 |