Název: |
TJ Spoje Praha |
Datum: |
11.-13.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Spoje Praha (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
606061 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kocandová Radka |
Na Balkáně 812 | |
1300 Praha 3 | |
Tel. (1): |
603553439 |
E-mail: |
radkapelikan@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Klemšová Simona | 13.02.2007 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 161 |
12 |
35 |
18.12.2019 22:37:46 |
|
2. |
Drášilová Terezie | 14.07.2006 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 179 |
9 |
14.12.2019 23:06:40 |
||
3. |
Tichá Linda | 12.12.2006 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 214 |
9 |
20.12.2019 23:16:58 |
||
4. |
Nová Aneta | 12.12.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 236 |
9 |
29.12.2019 12:02:59 |
||
5. |
Kudrnáčová Eliška | 05.05.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 239 |
9 |
81 |
05.01.2020 18:23:57 |
|
6. |
Brožková Tereza | 17.03.2007 | Open Tennis Club | 282 |
6 |
168 |
31.10.2019 23:51:07 |
|
7. |
Jirousková Karoline | 27.03.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 338 |
6 |
60 |
07.01.2020 21:20:28 |
|
8. |
Michálková Adriena | 25.01.2007 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 345 |
6 |
149 |
volná karta | 08.01.2020 21:01:51 |
9. |
Marianová Monika | 22.06.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 411 |
4 |
02.12.2019 10:24:13 |
||
10. |
Švejcarová Marie | 14.05.2008 | Tenis Semice a.s. | 484 |
4 |
92 |
01.11.2019 05:48:55 |
|
11. |
Heřmanová Tereza | 27.06.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 506 |
4 |
118 |
volná karta | 09.01.2020 10:51:21 |
12. |
Tománková Eva Marie | 08.02.2006 | Open Tennis Club | 604 |
4 |
07.01.2020 21:21:33 |
||
13. |
Sertičová Tereza | 17.03.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 674 |
3 |
115 |
05.11.2019 11:33:44 |
|
14. |
Opletalová Anna | 08.04.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 780 |
3 |
507 |
volná karta | 09.01.2020 22:31:55 |
15. |
Koubková Kateřina | 21.09.2007 | TK Litvínov z.s. | 845 |
1 |
368 |
01.11.2019 11:14:14 |
|
16. |
Pátková Amálie | 29.08.2007 | SK Kamínka 1986, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
519 |
01.11.2019 12:31:15 |
|
17. |
Beranová Michaela | 12.09.2006 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
04.11.2019 18:44:34 |
||
18. |
Rozsypalová Tereza | 18.09.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 845 |
1 |
06.11.2019 12:45:06 |
||
19. |
Bezděková Nicol | 13.04.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 845 |
1 |
313 |
28.12.2019 19:43:43 |
|
20. |
Benetková Jessica | 13.03.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 845 |
1 |
151 |
31.12.2019 08:41:19 |
|
21. |
Petrželová Karolína | 29.12.2006 | TK Praga-Vysočany | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.01.2020 20:56:11 |
|
22. |
Šimonková Marie | 09.03.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 845 |
1 |
616 |
09.01.2020 22:31:15 |
|
23. |
Tumova Viki | 14.05.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 10.01.2020 09:49:19 |
|
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Oliveriusová Sára | 18.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 845 |
1 |
74 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2019 06:18:22 |
2. |
Svítilová Adéla | 21.09.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 136 |
12 |
168 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.12.2019 20:26:26 |
3. |
Vallová Valentina | 06.06.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 217 |
9 |
59 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2019 16:50:09 |
4. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 796 |
3 |
90 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.12.2019 20:38:17 |
5. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 117 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.01.2020 20:46:32 |
|
6. |
Kostková Tereza | 28.09.2007 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 796 |
3 |
276 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 21:58:49 |
7. |
Nováková Františka | 16.02.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 845 |
1 |
273 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 20:42:11 |
8. |
Desteová Lucrezia | 19.02.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 845 |
1 |
263 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 07:49:51 |
9. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 845 |
1 |
330 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.01.2020 12:00:50 |
10. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 516 |
4 |
42 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 19:06:38 |
11. |
Hronová Kateřina | 23.10.2007 | Tempo Praha | 367 |
6 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 20:52:31 |
12. |
Pricová Ella | 20.10.2007 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 231 |
9 |
153 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 09:24:42 |
13. |
Holubová Tereza | 18.01.2007 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 272 |
6 |
179 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 09:57:37 |
14. |
Tikalová Žaneta | 01.10.2007 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 205 |
9 |
111 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 10:53:45 |
15. |
Rainke Klaudie | 06.04.2008 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 506 |
4 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 10:53:50 |
16. |
Lhotáková Laura | 23.01.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 342 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 11:10:01 |
|
17. |
Urbanova Berenika | 11.03.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 244 |
9 |
66 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 11:52:20 |
18. |
Ondráčková Kateřina | 05.06.2007 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 619 |
3 |
360 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.01.2020 22:30:56 |