Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
01.-03.06. |
Pořadatel: |
severočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
TK Ústí nad Labem |
Kódové číslo: |
516900 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Patyková Klára |
Štursova 798/40 | |
400 01 Ústí nad Labem | |
Tel. (1): |
606831379 |
Tel. (2): |
606831379 |
E-mail: |
klara.patykova@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
klara.patykova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Douda Pavel | 07.03.2005 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 60 |
30 |
volná karta | 13.04.2019 12:26:46 |
|
2. |
Macháček Filip William | 03.05.2005 | - | 76 |
25 |
volná karta | 19.04.2019 07:09:50 |
|
3. |
Kučera Jonáš | 15.09.2006 | LTK Liberec | 102 |
20 |
7 |
volná karta | 03.05.2019 16:06:03 |
4. |
Patyk Michal | 09.10.2005 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 120 |
20 |
volná karta | 20.05.2019 13:16:25 |
|
5. |
Novák Daniel | 20.02.2006 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 159 |
15 |
288 |
volná karta | 05.05.2019 10:01:45 |
6. |
Hanzl Jan | 16.04.2006 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 201 |
12 |
243 |
volná karta | 13.05.2019 12:31:51 |
7. |
Košek Jan Lucas | 14.10.2005 | Spartak ZEZ Rychnov u Jabl. | 215 |
12 |
volná karta | 27.05.2019 18:39:03 |
|
8. |
Kesl Jan | 03.05.2006 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 224 |
12 |
376 |
volná karta | 13.04.2019 22:53:10 |
9. |
Hänel Tom | 02.06.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 306 |
9 |
24 |
volná karta | 06.05.2019 16:38:57 |
10. |
Pajer Ivan | 08.04.2006 | TK LTC Děčín | 323 |
9 |
86 |
volná karta | 03.05.2019 08:43:57 |
11. |
Vrána Petr | 02.02.2006 | TK Žatec | 367 |
6 |
194 |
volná karta | 14.04.2019 08:07:46 |
12. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 397 |
6 |
59 |
volná karta | 06.04.2019 19:40:46 |
13. |
Chour Josef | 17.10.2005 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 475 |
6 |
volná karta | 13.05.2019 11:54:15 |
|
14. |
Karas Jan | 15.07.2005 | TK Žatec | 499 |
6 |
volná karta | 09.04.2019 19:15:35 |
|
15. |
Blažek Radek | 06.12.2005 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 536 |
4 |
volná karta | 27.05.2019 18:38:32 |
|
16. |
Krušina Antonín | 11.10.2005 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 545 |
4 |
volná karta | 28.04.2019 10:02:16 |
|
17. |
Hudec Adam | 26.05.2005 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 545 |
4 |
volná karta | 10.05.2019 18:46:00 |
|
18. |
Mandík Lumír | 14.03.2005 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 590 |
4 |
volná karta | 25.03.2019 14:57:08 |
|
19. |
Sršeň Alexandr | 24.01.2007 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 590 |
4 |
94 |
volná karta | 20.04.2019 06:32:23 |
20. |
Beneš Martin | 03.10.2006 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 632 |
4 |
441 |
volná karta | 29.05.2019 14:24:46 |
21. |
Špaček Vít | 24.04.2006 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 658 |
4 |
406 |
volná karta | 06.05.2019 06:52:20 |
22. |
Rašín Jakub | 22.06.2007 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 664 |
4 |
135 |
volná karta | 01.05.2019 13:55:10 |
23. |
Hofman Matěj | 01.08.2006 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 726 |
4 |
286 |
volná karta | 12.05.2019 12:52:41 |
24. |
FALTA OLIVER | 08.07.2007 | LTK Liberec | 818 |
3 |
125 |
volná karta | 18.05.2019 21:35:49 |
25. |
Vlasák Matěj | 18.07.2006 | LTK Liberec | 1006 |
3 |
681 |
volná karta | 18.04.2019 13:34:38 |
26. |
Sedlatý Matěj | 18.04.2007 | TENIS Klánovice | 1083 |
1 |
122 |
volná karta | 03.04.2019 07:48:19 |
27. |
Bursa Tomáš | 01.02.2007 | LTK Liberec | 1083 |
1 |
78 |
volná karta | 16.05.2019 16:00:07 |
28. |
Lehnert Matěj | 18.12.2005 | MTenis sport z.s. | 1083 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.05.2019 19:31:24 |
|
29. |
Kreysa Jan | 02.09.2009 | LTK Liberec | 1083 |
1 |
volná karta | 30.05.2019 16:51:56 |
|
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
33. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
34. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Archmann Dominik | 11.12.2007 | TK Železný Brod | 1083 |
1 |
874 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.05.2019 08:25:59 |
2. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1083 |
1 |
211 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.05.2019 20:36:21 |
3. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 872 |
3 |
994 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.05.2019 19:53:51 |
4. |
Hanzelín Filip | 29.04.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 230 |
12 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.05.2019 18:19:29 |
5. |
Abraham Oliver | 19.08.2007 | Start Liberec | 1047 |
3 |
161 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.05.2019 07:36:34 |
6. |
Hauser Karel Kryštof | 23.07.2007 | LTK Liberec | 1083 |
1 |
178 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.05.2019 11:43:39 |
7. |
Martínek Tobiáš | 05.06.2008 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 976 |
3 |
189 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.05.2019 14:15:44 |