Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
04.-06.06. |
Pořadatel: |
západočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
TK Škoda Plzeň |
Kódové číslo: |
516880 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Hrdina Jiří |
Pod Košutkou 16 | |
323 17 Plzeň | |
Tel. (1): |
603572023 |
Tel. (2): |
737862499 |
E-mail: |
tkskodaplzen@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bužek Václav | 02.05.2002 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 73 |
25 |
05.05.2016 06:01:29 |
||
2. |
Jadlovský Jan | 05.03.2003 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 91 |
20 |
89 |
30.04.2016 17:05:21 |
|
3. |
Milt Lukáš | 11.12.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 128 |
15 |
06.05.2016 20:42:13 |
||
4. |
Miller David | 23.06.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 144 |
15 |
10.05.2016 09:46:11 |
||
5. |
Böttinger Ondřej | 16.04.2002 | TK Sokolov | 159 |
15 |
11.05.2016 06:48:41 |
||
6. |
Flídr Jan | 08.05.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 174 |
15 |
31.03.2016 20:44:14 |
||
7. |
Bureš Michal | 20.12.2002 | Tenisklub Cheb | 189 |
12 |
30.03.2016 20:51:12 |
||
8. |
Ludvík Petr | 30.05.2002 | LTK Klatovy | 266 |
9 |
10.05.2016 16:29:49 |
||
9. |
Mouček Tomáš | 17.04.2002 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 268 |
9 |
22.03.2016 18:15:14 |
||
10. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 305 |
9 |
87 |
16.03.2016 10:48:04 |
|
11. |
Gosler Marek | 09.08.2003 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 358 |
6 |
167 |
31.05.2016 18:02:41 |
|
12. |
Janoušek Lukáš | 12.06.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 387 |
6 |
50 |
15.04.2016 23:44:04 |
|
13. |
Babka Jakub | 22.04.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 399 |
6 |
72 |
17.03.2016 21:39:32 |
|
14. |
Duba Ondřej | 09.04.2003 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 403 |
6 |
169 |
19.03.2016 18:22:26 |
|
15. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 417 |
6 |
52 |
16.03.2016 07:59:49 |
|
16. |
Marek Šimon | 26.03.2002 | Tenisklub Cheb | 436 |
6 |
28.03.2016 12:46:26 |
||
17. |
Musil Jindřich | 03.09.2004 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 441 |
6 |
132 |
19.04.2016 16:38:53 |
|
18. |
Došič Nikola | 16.12.2002 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 452 |
6 |
16.03.2016 08:01:48 |
||
19. |
Jaša Miloslav | 06.01.2002 | TO Rotas Rotava | 489 |
6 |
13.04.2016 21:45:32 |
||
20. |
Kalous Martin | 27.06.2002 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 489 |
6 |
02.06.2016 15:04:40 |
||
21. |
Brill Jindřich | 07.05.2005 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 512 |
4 |
144 |
17.03.2016 12:16:53 |
|
22. |
Grossmann David | 01.08.2003 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 682 |
4 |
462 |
08.04.2016 18:53:14 |
|
23. |
Růžek Filip | 07.10.2003 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 713 |
4 |
390 |
28.03.2016 17:36:35 |
|
24. |
Strnad Jiří | 21.03.2003 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 871 |
3 |
270 |
03.04.2016 18:42:54 |
|
25. |
Rataj Šimon | 07.12.2003 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1062 |
1 |
355 |
15.03.2016 14:37:54 |
|
26. |
Novák Jakub | 09.09.2003 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 1062 |
1 |
535 |
19.03.2016 11:31:12 |
|
27. |
Juha Konrád | 10.07.2003 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1062 |
1 |
307 |
21.03.2016 06:50:03 |
|
28. |
Holzer Radek | 29.10.2003 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1062 |
1 |
740 |
30.03.2016 10:20:13 |
|
29. |
Ferus Patrik | 28.07.2004 | LTK Klatovy | 1062 |
1 |
373 |
18.04.2016 16:35:14 |
|
30. |
Vacovský Bořek | 27.02.2002 | Slavoj Stod | 1062 |
1 |
20.04.2016 19:12:11 |
||
31. |
Silovský Miroslav | 26.04.2003 | TK Dýšina | 1062 |
1 |
488 |
25.04.2016 13:41:37 |
|
32. |
Dráb Jáchym | 09.04.2003 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1062 |
1 |
434 |
29.04.2016 09:16:33 |
|
33. |
Roubal Filip | 08.04.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1062 |
1 |
244 |
14.05.2016 20:08:45 |
|
34. |
Kapolka Martin | 27.11.2003 | TO Planá z.s. | 1062 |
1 |
824 |
29.05.2016 16:42:09 |
|
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Havránek Jakub | 15.06.2006 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1062 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.05.2016 16:34:36 |
|
2. |
Banýr Lukáš | 20.05.2003 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 377 |
6 |
145 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.05.2016 20:58:19 |
3. |
Zahraj Adam | 05.10.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 974 |
3 |
291 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2016 14:23:00 |
4. |
Kroupa Jan Mikuláš | 18.12.2002 | Tenisklub Cheb | 428 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2016 18:37:52 |
|
5. |
Fišer Petr | 05.03.2002 | TK Březnice | 137 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2016 15:34:59 |