Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
04.-06.06. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (P - 200) |
Místo konání: |
H-Mělník D-Žiželice |
Kódové číslo: |
516830 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Chmelík Jaroslav |
Brodská 93 | |
261 05 Příbram VIII | |
Tel. (1): |
606 946 433 |
E-mail: |
Jaroslav.Chmelik@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 34 |
35 |
volná karta | 16.03.2016 09:50:41 |
|
2. |
Kopecký Štěpán | 22.02.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 41 |
35 |
volná karta | 22.03.2016 08:25:29 |
|
3. |
Kratochvíl Filip | 27.02.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 51 |
30 |
volná karta | 11.05.2016 08:06:51 |
|
4. |
Král David | 14.01.2002 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 100 |
20 |
volná karta | 23.04.2016 19:37:02 |
|
5. |
Hauge Lukáš | 17.03.2003 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 137 |
15 |
8 |
volná karta | 16.03.2016 16:02:05 |
6. |
Makovička Daniel | 22.04.2002 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 184 |
12 |
volná karta | 23.03.2016 20:00:27 |
|
7. |
Haňkovský David | 09.02.2002 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 198 |
12 |
volná karta | 02.04.2016 09:08:46 |
|
8. |
Fišer Štěpán | 05.11.2002 | TK Čelákovice | 200 |
12 |
volná karta | 27.03.2016 11:45:15 |
|
9. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 216 |
12 |
43 |
volná karta | 25.03.2016 00:31:45 |
10. |
Šulc Dominik | 06.06.2003 | LTC Kolín | 227 |
12 |
54 |
volná karta | 09.05.2016 14:23:00 |
11. |
Novák Marek | 12.05.2003 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 237 |
12 |
36 |
volná karta | 15.03.2016 22:42:12 |
12. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 261 |
9 |
volná karta | 16.03.2016 15:50:18 |
|
13. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 262 |
9 |
265 |
volná karta | 25.03.2016 06:55:43 |
14. |
Kotík Adam | 07.04.2002 | TO SK Mělník | 282 |
9 |
volná karta | 22.03.2016 19:17:14 |
|
15. |
Modrák Martin | 23.05.2003 | TK Radošovice | 293 |
9 |
195 |
volná karta | 27.03.2016 13:54:19 |
16. |
Krischke Adam | 03.05.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 312 |
9 |
145 |
volná karta | 09.04.2016 08:39:27 |
17. |
Schier Michael | 30.05.2002 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 377 |
6 |
volná karta | 03.06.2016 11:52:22 |
|
18. |
Kubelka David | 28.07.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 406 |
6 |
86 |
volná karta | 02.05.2016 09:04:34 |
19. |
Cihelka Jan | 16.10.2002 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 454 |
6 |
volná karta | 03.06.2016 17:22:41 |
|
20. |
Němeček Václav | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 465 |
6 |
108 |
volná karta | 16.05.2016 14:43:21 |
21. |
Tauber Václav | 03.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 475 |
6 |
volná karta | 31.05.2016 17:28:52 |
|
22. |
Barták Antonín | 27.01.2003 | TK Radošovice | 515 |
4 |
100 |
volná karta | 17.03.2016 19:40:23 |
23. |
Dyba Jan | 24.05.2002 | TK Neridé | 515 |
4 |
volná karta | 15.04.2016 16:24:29 |
|
24. |
Šolc Matěj | 24.09.2004 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 527 |
4 |
80 |
volná karta | 12.05.2016 09:58:18 |
25. |
Doubek Vojtěch | 16.08.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 527 |
4 |
116 |
volná karta | 02.06.2016 21:41:10 |
26. |
Kverek Libor | 04.08.2003 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 542 |
4 |
175 |
volná karta | 28.03.2016 16:53:41 |
27. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 555 |
4 |
130 |
volná karta | 16.03.2016 12:28:58 |
28. |
Augustýn Mikoláš | 01.02.2003 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 616 |
4 |
555 |
volná karta | 16.03.2016 12:44:06 |
29. |
Loužecký Josef | 22.12.2003 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 616 |
4 |
169 |
volná karta | 08.05.2016 09:13:52 |
30. |
Sembdner Adam | 02.09.2004 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 632 |
4 |
185 |
volná karta | 31.03.2016 15:59:47 |
31. |
Padevět Jonáš | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 653 |
4 |
64 |
volná karta | 18.03.2016 19:13:40 |
32. |
Fiala Matyáš | 01.06.2004 | TO SK Mělník | 713 |
4 |
407 |
volná karta | 11.05.2016 16:19:34 |
33. |
Hybrant David | 02.10.2002 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 713 |
4 |
volná karta | 01.06.2016 22:04:30 |
|
34. |
Beznoska Jaroslav | 09.01.2003 | TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. | 772 |
3 |
257 |
volná karta | 24.05.2016 08:00:27 |
35. |
Němeček Michal | 31.07.2003 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 787 |
3 |
430 |
volná karta | 08.04.2016 18:43:09 |
36. |
Vít František | 10.07.2004 | TO SK Mělník | 837 |
3 |
265 |
volná karta | 01.06.2016 10:58:59 |
37. |
Gjašik Tomáš | 18.07.2002 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 837 |
3 |
volná karta | 01.06.2016 22:03:50 |
|
38. |
Bajer Tadeáš | 19.11.2002 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 1062 |
1 |
volná karta | 10.04.2016 09:59:47 |
|
39. |
Kolář Antonín | 24.04.2002 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1062 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.05.2016 20:46:53 |
|
40. |
Jurman Matouš | 20.06.2003 | TO SK Mělník | 1062 |
1 |
901 |
volná karta | 30.05.2016 17:08:28 |
41. |
Neumann Jakub Jiří | 23.02.2005 | TK Neumann | 1062 |
1 |
136 |
volná karta | 01.06.2016 22:05:04 |
42. |
Klimeš Přemysl | 20.10.2003 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1062 |
1 |
944 |
volná karta | 02.06.2016 07:51:31 |
43. |
Bajer Matyáš | 21.01.2005 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 1062 |
1 |
901 |
volná karta | 03.06.2016 12:14:32 |
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Říha Adam | 12.04.2004 | TK Neridé | 1062 |
1 |
234 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.04.2016 09:15:04 |
2. |
Šebesta Jakub | 07.02.2003 | TK Písnice | 479 |
6 |
239 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.05.2016 11:01:30 |
3. |
Olšanský Filip | 08.10.2003 | Sokol Říčany | 121 |
20 |
28 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.05.2016 16:05:19 |
4. |
Brabec Martin | 01.07.2002 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 570 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.05.2016 09:30:48 |
|
5. |
Šmída Lucas | 30.10.2003 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 275 |
9 |
62 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.05.2016 21:45:24 |
6. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 208 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.05.2016 19:28:11 |
|
7. |
Klíma Štěpán | 16.03.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 396 |
6 |
211 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.05.2016 06:41:56 |
8. |
Jupa Jakub | 18.09.2003 | Open Tennis Club | 1062 |
1 |
465 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.05.2016 13:40:32 |
9. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 465 |
6 |
71 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2016 17:31:59 |
10. |
Příhoda Jan | 13.05.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 73 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2016 11:13:17 |
|
11. |
Kafka Tomáš | 28.10.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 713 |
4 |
174 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2016 19:45:33 |
12. |
Silbernágl Miloslav | 03.10.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 708 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2016 18:23:32 |
|
13. |
Burian Vojtěch | 21.04.2003 | TK Radošovice | 157 |
15 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2016 18:26:23 |
14. |
Vašut Šimon | 01.04.2004 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1062 |
1 |
301 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2016 15:20:10 |