Kolářík Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dvořák Lukáš | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chodora Radek | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sklenička Štěpán | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bien Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čepl Filip | | | | 6:0, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sedláček Adam | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kusý Jakub | 2:6, 7:5, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kozlovský Matyáš | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Adam Matěj | 2:6, 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:6 (7), 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mojžíš Dominik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petrofský Martin | | | | | 6:3, 1:6, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Židů Petr | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Havrland Lukáš | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Silbernágl Kryštof | | | 7:5, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Augustýn Tadeáš | 6:2, 7:6 (2) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:7 (6), 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pokorný Jiří | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Burián Marek | | | | 6:3, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petrofský David | | 0:6, 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kusák Jan | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kločurek Daniel | | | 7:6 (3), 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bešťák Jiří | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 4:6, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mojžíš Patrik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šafrata Jan | | | | | | 3:6, 6:3, 6:4 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Luhan Matěj | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šuráň Vítek | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kozbak Zhakas | | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmejcký Jakub | 7:6 (1), 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kovačka Matouš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Daniel | | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sedláček Mirek | | 6:4, 3:6, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holeček Jakub | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brettl Filip | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Burda Oliver Petr | 6:2, 5:7, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Leipner Petr | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šiler Martin | | | | | 6:2, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rašín Jakub | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanzl Jan | 6:2, 1:6, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kesl Jan | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sanders Oliver | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šlosar David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Havránek Šimon | | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Duričič Filip | | 2:6, 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ledvina Jan | 6:2, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hänel Tom | | | 6:1, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kroutil Tomáš | 6:0, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fiala Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poznámka pořadatele: program ponděí - 9:00 Kolářík - Petrofský David,Šafrata - Hanel
Čtyřhry info 11h tel.724 139 871
|
| Počet účastníků | 47 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Kolářík Jakub | 85 | 25 | Fiala Martin | 91 | 20 | Petrofský Martin | 115 | 20 | Mojžíš Patrik | 121 | 20 | Leipner Petr | 121 | 20 | Šiler Martin | 125 | 20 | Šafrata Jan | 127 | 15 | Mojžíš Dominik | 128 | 15 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 155 |
Kódové číslo akce: 512276 |
|
|