Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Martinka Jiří |
08.11.2002 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ,z.s. |
271 |
9 |
|
|
19.06.2016 21:23:42 |
2. |
Hájek Jakub |
17.05.2002 |
TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa |
359 |
6 |
|
|
20.06.2016 11:13:06 |
3. |
Šich Daniel |
17.10.2002 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
364 |
6 |
|
|
15.03.2016 18:12:16 |
4. |
Řehák Filip |
14.01.2002 |
TK LTC Děčín |
435 |
6 |
|
|
12.08.2016 21:22:32 |
5. |
Šimánek Daniel |
21.04.2002 |
SK Štětí |
505 |
6 |
|
|
07.04.2016 18:14:44 |
6. |
Nachtman Daniel |
17.06.2003 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
527 |
4 |
320 |
|
22.08.2016 23:18:24 |
7. |
Kubišta Adam |
19.09.2003 |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
565 |
4 |
360 |
|
23.05.2016 13:32:13 |
8. |
Miler Kevin |
13.07.2003 |
TJ SVAH Všebořice, o.s. |
820 |
3 |
298 |
|
16.05.2016 19:14:43 |
9. |
Švihlík Petr |
18.08.2003 |
SK Štětí |
820 |
3 |
824 |
volná karta |
30.08.2016 15:05:54 |
10. |
Rybář Daniel |
06.11.2003 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
893 |
3 |
1488 |
|
08.08.2016 22:51:41 |
11. |
Novák Jakub |
09.09.2003 |
Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary |
1062 |
1 |
535 |
|
27.03.2016 20:45:10 |
12. |
Rubeš Jiří |
31.12.2003 |
TK Spartak Děčín |
1062 |
1 |
|
|
16.05.2016 20:15:04 |
13. |
Ceban Alexandr |
13.08.2004 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1062 |
1 |
222 |
|
18.05.2016 06:34:09 |
14. |
Hujo Ondřej |
05.10.2004 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
1062 |
1 |
231 |
|
01.08.2016 15:38:44 |
15. |
Homolka David |
12.01.2004 |
TK LTC Děčín |
1062 |
1 |
801 |
|
30.08.2016 15:05:25 |
16. |
Pajer Ivan |
08.04.2006 |
TK LTC Děčín |
1062 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
30.08.2016 15:56:53 |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Bartes Petr |
28.01.2003 |
TK Most |
377 |
6 |
91 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2016 20:48:21 |
2. |
Rudolf Matěj |
08.10.2004 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
735 |
4 |
102 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2016 20:56:51 |
3. |
Valoušek Jakub |
06.03.2003 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
332 |
9 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.08.2016 17:29:10 |
4. |
Kozma Jiří |
05.08.2003 |
TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. |
1062 |
1 |
366 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2016 11:22:04 |
5. |
Pable Viktor |
02.10.2003 |
TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. |
675 |
4 |
183 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.08.2016 17:17:06 |
6. |
Koňák Robin |
28.07.2003 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
806 |
3 |
986 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.09.2016 08:32:08 |
7. |
Šlambor Jakub |
24.03.2002 |
TK LTC Děčín |
166 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.09.2016 12:03:02 |
8. |
Novák Jan |
06.08.2002 |
Sokol Košťany |
1028 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.09.2016 12:08:00 |
9. |
Starý Filip |
17.09.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
1062 |
1 |
598 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.09.2016 14:47:14 |
|