Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Rosecký Daniel |
20.06.2006 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
391 |
6 |
|
|
05.08.2020 23:15:45 |
2. |
Kříž Daniel |
21.06.2006 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
462 |
6 |
|
|
08.09.2020 11:28:37 |
3. |
Kuba Luboš |
10.10.2007 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
465 |
6 |
442 |
|
14.08.2020 10:00:07 |
4. |
Marek Marian |
17.01.2006 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
515 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
15.09.2020 18:15:47 |
5. |
Bělík Antonín |
05.10.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
560 |
4 |
530 |
|
05.08.2020 21:48:17 |
6. |
Malý Vítek |
19.08.2007 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
617 |
4 |
240 |
|
01.09.2020 22:54:51 |
7. |
Slabý Michal |
16.02.2007 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
681 |
4 |
249 |
|
08.09.2020 10:59:46 |
8. |
Hrabánek Petr |
05.01.2007 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
701 |
4 |
199 |
|
06.09.2020 16:24:39 |
9. |
Šmída Adam |
02.10.2007 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
816 |
3 |
335 |
|
06.09.2020 14:58:01 |
10. |
Dzúr Štěpán |
07.11.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
852 |
3 |
244 |
|
31.08.2020 09:49:28 |
11. |
Martínek Tobiáš |
05.06.2008 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
862 |
3 |
76 |
|
23.05.2020 17:39:59 |
12. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
1044 |
1 |
278 |
|
01.04.2020 00:15:39 |
13. |
Červenka Vojtěch |
23.04.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
11.06.2020 11:03:20 |
14. |
Miška David |
14.11.2008 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
823 |
volná karta |
27.06.2020 18:32:54 |
15. |
Dzúr Jan |
07.11.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
1044 |
1 |
190 |
|
31.08.2020 09:52:59 |
16. |
Pavelka Maxmilián |
18.10.2008 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.09.2020 22:28:03 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1044 |
1 |
232 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.08.2020 18:20:02 |
2. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
720 |
4 |
331 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.08.2020 14:03:43 |
3. |
Martínek Jakub |
03.02.2008 |
LTK Liberec |
1044 |
1 |
157 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.09.2020 19:52:21 |
4. |
Vortel Štěpán |
25.10.2008 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
1044 |
1 |
480 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.09.2020 21:36:10 |
5. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1044 |
1 |
130 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.09.2020 21:56:52 |
6. |
Mutl Antonín |
11.02.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
689 |
4 |
105 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2020 08:27:22 |
7. |
Mikez Šimon |
03.04.2006 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
456 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2020 08:35:38 |
8. |
Kessler Miroslav |
28.07.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1044 |
1 |
546 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2020 08:36:42 |
9. |
Kobza František |
18.05.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
1044 |
1 |
442 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2020 10:10:23 |
10. |
Černovický Jakub |
20.12.2008 |
TK Neridé |
560 |
4 |
136 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2020 10:41:12 |
11. |
Červený David |
05.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
1043 |
3 |
444 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2020 11:23:19 |
12. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav |
22.09.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
802 |
3 |
180 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2020 11:41:25 |
13. |
Bryol Filip |
22.06.2007 |
TK Pelhřimov |
238 |
12 |
65 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2020 11:45:07 |
14. |
Sikora Vojtěch |
09.01.2008 |
TK Hovorčovice |
1044 |
1 |
1646 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
13.09.2020 12:00:55 |
|