Neuwirth Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kovařík Tomáš | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Foltas Dominik | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krist Tomáš | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vacula Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mareček Ondřej | | | | 4:6, 6:3, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Suchánek David | | 7:6 (1), 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Imrišek Lukáš | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kovačka Matouš | | | 6:3, 4:6, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fáček Jan | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Černý Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rouchal Dominik | | | | | 6:4, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ševčík Martin | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Špaček Jakub | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vidlář Tomáš | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Makeš Michal | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 4:6, 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klim David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blumaier Daniel | | | | 6:4, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krňávek David | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jurda Tomáš | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bako Jan | | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prokeš Bedřich | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 4:6, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Cienciala Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Valenta Radim | | | | | | 6:4, 6:0 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Juřena Michal | | 7:5, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prusenovský Adam | 3:6, 7:5, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubíček David | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zavadil Alexandr | 6:4, 3:6, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vašenka Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Barniak Radek | | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pytel Šimon | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šlosar David | | | 1:6, 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vaculík Robin | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 4:3, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Koplík Tadeáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Veigl Jakub | | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klim Filip | | 6:0, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šlosar Filip | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prášek Vojtěch | | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Andrašína Matěj | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šiler Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vintera Michal | | | | 6:2, 3:6, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tlačbaba Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Maňásek Jakub | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nagy Filip | 7:6 (4), 7:6 (2) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Říha Matyáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: David Kiss (licence B, platnost do 30.4.2022) |
| Počet účastníků | 45 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Neuwirth Filip | 30 | 45 | Říha Matyáš | 67 | 25 | Koplík Tadeáš | 80 | 25 | Rouchal Dominik | 89 | 25 | Valenta Radim | 91 | 20 | Veigl Jakub | 95 | 20 | Černý Jan | 114 | 20 | Cienciala Jan | 128 | 15 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 195 |
Kódové číslo akce: 512227 |
|
|