Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Czepiel Jan |
31.05.2007 |
TK Neridé |
180 |
12 |
|
|
08.09.2020 11:03:37 |
2. |
Janus Michal |
14.03.2006 |
SK Aritma Praha |
279 |
9 |
|
|
10.09.2020 09:49:55 |
3. |
Voleský Daniel |
22.10.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
284 |
9 |
60 |
|
10.09.2020 16:04:12 |
4. |
Šrámek Erik |
02.04.2007 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
493 |
6 |
146 |
|
11.09.2020 08:23:56 |
5. |
Halama Kryštof |
16.04.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
499 |
6 |
372 |
|
04.09.2020 17:30:34 |
6. |
Kalle Nicholas |
27.04.2007 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
502 |
6 |
333 |
volná karta |
11.09.2020 16:23:31 |
7. |
Sniegoň David |
03.01.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
576 |
4 |
208 |
|
10.09.2020 16:04:29 |
8. |
Novotný Adam |
06.09.2007 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
651 |
4 |
157 |
|
30.08.2020 11:40:22 |
9. |
Novák Filip Zdeněk |
26.01.2007 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
651 |
4 |
188 |
|
01.09.2020 21:42:15 |
10. |
Goca Mikuláš |
24.05.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
651 |
4 |
117 |
volná karta |
11.09.2020 17:03:20 |
11. |
Pomahač Antonín |
05.07.2007 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
660 |
4 |
144 |
|
05.09.2020 20:49:47 |
12. |
Slabý Michal |
16.02.2007 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
681 |
4 |
249 |
|
10.09.2020 17:07:20 |
13. |
Hrabánek Petr |
05.01.2007 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
701 |
4 |
199 |
|
07.09.2020 08:59:29 |
14. |
Rychnavský Jonáš |
09.05.2008 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
733 |
4 |
160 |
|
07.09.2020 19:49:31 |
15. |
Hejduk Michal |
18.06.2007 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
852 |
3 |
185 |
|
08.09.2020 15:05:22 |
16. |
Pešta Richard |
20.10.2007 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
932 |
3 |
204 |
|
07.09.2020 13:37:12 |
17. |
Voláček Carmelo |
19.07.2007 |
SK OAZA Praha |
985 |
3 |
550 |
|
10.09.2020 09:50:51 |
18. |
Loučka Ondřej |
23.09.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1043 |
3 |
308 |
|
22.08.2020 12:45:52 |
19. |
Černý Dominik |
17.01.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1044 |
1 |
267 |
|
01.04.2020 00:21:17 |
20. |
Kobza František |
18.05.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
1044 |
1 |
442 |
|
01.04.2020 00:36:22 |
21. |
Čížek David |
29.11.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
321 |
|
01.04.2020 14:37:14 |
22. |
Vašta Petr |
09.09.2008 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
1044 |
1 |
501 |
|
04.04.2020 10:38:48 |
23. |
Šimek Matyas |
23.10.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1044 |
1 |
368 |
|
13.07.2020 19:11:07 |
24. |
Kessler Miroslav |
28.07.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1044 |
1 |
546 |
|
17.08.2020 12:44:43 |
25. |
Petrů Tomáš |
07.06.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
654 |
|
18.08.2020 16:05:39 |
26. |
Novotný Kryštof |
19.12.2007 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
20.08.2020 09:45:21 |
27. |
Doležal Jonáš |
03.09.2007 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1044 |
1 |
577 |
|
24.08.2020 20:26:50 |
28. |
Kiliján Jonáš |
14.04.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
365 |
|
26.08.2020 10:04:24 |
29. |
Růžička Richard |
03.11.2007 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1044 |
1 |
502 |
|
02.09.2020 09:36:49 |
30. |
Tybus Jonáš |
07.05.2007 |
TJ Břevnov |
1044 |
1 |
726 |
|
03.09.2020 22:15:44 |
31. |
Martínek Jakub |
03.02.2008 |
LTK Liberec |
1044 |
1 |
157 |
|
05.09.2020 20:49:19 |
32. |
Bradík Jonáš |
04.02.2007 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
1044 |
1 |
340 |
|
07.09.2020 09:00:33 |
33. |
Vrtílka Jakub |
10.08.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
1044 |
1 |
603 |
|
08.09.2020 17:47:24 |
34. |
Hušek Richard |
11.07.2008 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
1044 |
1 |
444 |
|
10.09.2020 09:50:14 |
35. |
Kejla Jakub |
14.04.2008 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
201 |
|
10.09.2020 16:03:28 |
36. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1044 |
1 |
310 |
|
10.09.2020 16:03:48 |
37. |
Trojan Ondřej |
24.01.2007 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1044 |
1 |
719 |
|
10.09.2020 18:15:25 |
38. |
Buchtel Denis |
18.10.2008 |
TK Písnice |
1044 |
1 |
369 |
|
10.09.2020 21:14:35 |
39. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
40. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
41. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
42. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
43. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
44. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
45. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
46. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
47. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
48. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
1044 |
1 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.06.2020 10:53:02 |
2. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1044 |
1 |
687 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2020 22:09:55 |
3. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
720 |
4 |
331 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.07.2020 19:40:00 |
4. |
Kysel Adrián |
03.09.2007 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
1044 |
1 |
1326 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.08.2020 16:21:49 |
5. |
Sklenička Michal |
24.03.2006 |
TK EMA o.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2020 15:47:42 |
6. |
Vávra Kajetán |
15.08.2006 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
276 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.09.2020 18:33:41 |
7. |
Zapletal Ondřej |
22.04.2008 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
1044 |
1 |
415 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.09.2020 15:48:42 |
8. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
1044 |
1 |
278 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.09.2020 11:45:27 |
9. |
Bureš Oliver |
04.04.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
506 |
6 |
201 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.09.2020 12:00:19 |
10. |
Tuček Matěj |
16.01.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
290 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.09.2020 09:53:58 |
|