Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Přistoupil Marek |
11.07.2006 |
SK Aritma Praha |
175 |
12 |
|
|
10.06.2020 18:34:14 |
2. |
Štreit David |
03.08.2006 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
182 |
12 |
|
|
20.08.2020 13:26:55 |
3. |
Straka Lukáš |
27.12.2007 |
TK Kadaň |
421 |
6 |
228 |
|
26.08.2020 17:49:31 |
4. |
Samek Jan |
27.01.2007 |
TK Kadaň |
434 |
6 |
234 |
|
26.08.2020 17:48:54 |
5. |
Jirásek Milan |
31.07.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
570 |
4 |
198 |
|
21.06.2020 17:10:22 |
6. |
Fojtů Lukas |
19.01.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
612 |
4 |
54 |
|
28.08.2020 17:54:24 |
7. |
Petráš Michal |
22.01.2006 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
651 |
4 |
|
|
24.08.2020 17:43:44 |
8. |
Novotný Adam |
06.09.2007 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
651 |
4 |
157 |
|
27.08.2020 14:40:56 |
9. |
Spěvák Jakub |
02.01.2008 |
TK Kadaň |
660 |
4 |
220 |
|
26.08.2020 17:51:02 |
10. |
Dlouhý Jan |
23.11.2007 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
833 |
3 |
438 |
|
10.08.2020 17:19:38 |
11. |
Vašta Petr |
09.09.2008 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
1044 |
1 |
501 |
|
03.04.2020 14:29:09 |
12. |
Winter Kristián |
28.02.2008 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
1503 |
|
02.08.2020 16:52:43 |
13. |
Horák Vojtěch |
16.12.2008 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
426 |
|
09.08.2020 19:17:58 |
14. |
Tauber Jan |
15.05.2008 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
1938 |
|
20.08.2020 11:01:19 |
15. |
Doležal Oliver |
22.02.2007 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
589 |
|
27.08.2020 20:32:47 |
16. |
Kupka Kryštof |
26.08.2007 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
1044 |
1 |
580 |
|
28.08.2020 10:12:08 |
17. |
Švarc Prokop |
24.09.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1044 |
1 |
533 |
|
28.08.2020 10:14:51 |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
STRNAD Daniel |
21.07.2007 |
Tenis DLI Kladno |
1044 |
1 |
542 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.07.2020 09:24:20 |
2. |
Klokov Martin |
23.10.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
1044 |
1 |
351 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.07.2020 11:12:39 |
3. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
720 |
4 |
331 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.08.2020 18:36:06 |
4. |
Tuček Matěj |
16.01.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
290 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2020 08:26:41 |
5. |
Boháč Antonín |
03.03.2008 |
TJ Kralupy |
852 |
3 |
86 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2020 11:50:32 |
6. |
Brázda Filip |
11.12.2006 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
366 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.08.2020 11:51:07 |
7. |
Kysel Adrián |
03.09.2007 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
1044 |
1 |
1326 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
28.08.2020 16:32:53 |
|