Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Stauch Daniel |
27.08.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
56 |
30 |
|
|
15.05.2020 15:05:58 |
2. |
Petrofský David |
07.06.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
91 |
20 |
22 |
|
19.06.2020 22:39:47 |
3. |
Šusta Bartoloměj |
05.10.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
96 |
20 |
|
volná karta |
15.08.2020 23:37:35 |
4. |
Ledvina Jan |
06.04.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
98 |
20 |
|
|
06.07.2020 21:44:31 |
5. |
Novák Daniel |
20.02.2006 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
104 |
20 |
|
|
07.07.2020 21:34:20 |
6. |
Fröhlich Jan |
09.07.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
105 |
20 |
11 |
|
14.08.2020 10:53:00 |
7. |
Fröhlich Max |
09.07.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
110 |
20 |
12 |
|
14.08.2020 10:53:14 |
8. |
Sklenička Štěpán |
25.07.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
136 |
15 |
3 |
|
05.08.2020 10:00:49 |
9. |
Dvořák Filip |
28.05.2007 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
137 |
15 |
20 |
|
05.05.2020 06:57:07 |
10. |
Hruška Petr |
25.10.2006 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
141 |
15 |
|
|
04.07.2020 16:55:46 |
11. |
Kesl Jan |
03.05.2006 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
157 |
15 |
|
|
18.06.2020 21:11:29 |
12. |
Rieser Frederik William |
31.12.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
162 |
15 |
|
|
02.04.2020 10:27:54 |
13. |
Augustýn Tadeáš |
06.05.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
173 |
12 |
|
|
06.04.2020 19:30:05 |
14. |
Sršeň Alexandr |
24.01.2007 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
173 |
12 |
51 |
|
27.05.2020 20:56:28 |
15. |
Přistoupil Marek |
11.07.2006 |
SK Aritma Praha |
175 |
12 |
|
|
11.08.2020 08:20:13 |
16. |
Ha Duc Hieu |
11.01.2006 |
TK Písnice |
199 |
12 |
|
|
19.05.2020 21:52:40 |
17. |
Stibůrek Filip |
13.04.2006 |
TK Benešov |
202 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
15.08.2020 18:51:57 |
18. |
Kozlovský Matyáš |
30.09.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
208 |
12 |
7 |
|
07.05.2020 13:16:27 |
19. |
Raštica Jan |
19.03.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
211 |
12 |
6 |
|
03.08.2020 09:31:08 |
20. |
Šafrata David |
10.08.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
216 |
12 |
61 |
|
18.06.2020 22:23:20 |
21. |
Růžek Filip |
27.07.2006 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
225 |
12 |
|
|
14.08.2020 18:01:46 |
22. |
Kusák Jan |
16.08.2006 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
235 |
12 |
|
|
07.05.2020 15:36:12 |
23. |
Sina Jakub |
21.06.2006 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
245 |
12 |
|
|
13.08.2020 19:19:55 |
24. |
Dostál Adam |
11.05.2006 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
261 |
9 |
|
|
14.08.2020 19:28:01 |
25. |
Bursa Tomáš |
01.02.2007 |
LTK Liberec |
279 |
9 |
50 |
|
02.06.2020 22:06:14 |
26. |
Duričič Filip |
23.07.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
281 |
9 |
|
|
04.08.2020 13:33:39 |
27. |
Voleský Daniel |
22.10.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
284 |
9 |
60 |
|
24.07.2020 10:12:17 |
28. |
Šmejcký Jakub |
09.02.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
292 |
9 |
24 |
volná karta |
16.08.2020 12:23:34 |
29. |
Zachař Jan |
16.01.2007 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
340 |
9 |
125 |
|
12.08.2020 13:31:46 |
30. |
Prokopius Oliver |
11.06.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
351 |
9 |
|
|
06.08.2020 17:55:02 |
31. |
Luňák Maxim |
20.12.2007 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
371 |
6 |
152 |
|
06.04.2020 21:44:33 |
32. |
Daněk Oldřich |
06.06.2006 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
434 |
6 |
|
|
18.07.2020 20:49:09 |
33. |
Loužecký Jan |
03.05.2007 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
446 |
6 |
124 |
|
11.08.2020 08:19:33 |
34. |
Kubec Filip |
07.04.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
452 |
6 |
58 |
|
12.07.2020 12:04:53 |
35. |
Abrahám Nicolas |
20.12.2007 |
TK Most |
493 |
6 |
94 |
|
18.07.2020 08:03:11 |
36. |
Bureš Oliver |
04.04.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
506 |
6 |
201 |
|
17.05.2020 21:15:38 |
37. |
Černovický Jakub |
20.12.2008 |
TK Neridé |
560 |
4 |
136 |
|
06.07.2020 22:53:52 |
38. |
Jirásek Milan |
31.07.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
570 |
4 |
198 |
|
23.07.2020 19:41:53 |
39. |
Korolenko Kirill |
20.06.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
579 |
4 |
109 |
|
11.05.2020 10:25:32 |
40. |
Pomahač Antonín |
05.07.2007 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
660 |
4 |
144 |
|
14.08.2020 18:18:18 |
41. |
Martínek Tobiáš |
05.06.2008 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
862 |
3 |
76 |
|
27.07.2020 09:34:35 |
42. |
Kozel Aleš |
28.11.2008 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
862 |
3 |
246 |
volná karta |
16.08.2020 17:59:51 |
43. |
Loučka Ondřej |
23.09.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1043 |
3 |
308 |
|
04.07.2020 10:48:22 |
44. |
Hrabánek Michal |
03.12.2007 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1044 |
1 |
211 |
|
18.05.2020 20:58:06 |
45. |
Freiberg Radim |
25.06.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1044 |
1 |
325 |
|
22.06.2020 20:36:45 |
46. |
Růžička Richard |
03.11.2007 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1044 |
1 |
502 |
|
13.08.2020 19:20:20 |
47. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
48. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Duchoň Daniel |
12.06.2006 |
ŽLTC Brno |
158 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.05.2020 22:59:15 |
2. |
Javůrek Petr |
13.09.2006 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
262 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2020 15:52:16 |
3. |
Haberkorn Luc |
09.06.2008 |
TC VŠ Praha |
1044 |
1 |
149 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.07.2020 21:33:16 |
4. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
1044 |
1 |
278 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.07.2020 18:51:57 |
5. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1044 |
1 |
232 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.07.2020 06:45:00 |
6. |
Mareš Karel |
18.09.2006 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
502 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.07.2020 22:04:10 |
7. |
Vlček Daniel |
31.05.2006 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
75 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.07.2020 22:23:05 |
8. |
Brázda Filip |
11.12.2006 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
366 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2020 18:13:02 |
9. |
Tuša Robert |
14.02.2006 |
TENIS Klánovice |
189 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.08.2020 10:35:19 |
10. |
Nedvěd Ondřej |
25.04.2007 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
674 |
4 |
297 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.08.2020 13:11:45 |
11. |
Kučírek Daniel |
01.08.2007 |
LTC Houštka |
1044 |
1 |
502 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.08.2020 15:34:36 |
12. |
Pešat Oliver |
19.02.2007 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
198 |
12 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.08.2020 09:48:37 |
13. |
Chodura Sebastian |
31.01.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
95 |
20 |
5 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.08.2020 14:09:30 |
14. |
Kločurek Daniel |
08.03.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
82 |
25 |
8 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.08.2020 14:14:43 |
15. |
Sedláček Mirek |
17.01.2006 |
LTC Houštka |
185 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.08.2020 21:56:59 |
16. |
Soumar Matyáš |
22.07.2006 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
166 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.08.2020 11:28:17 |
17. |
Hladík Daniel |
29.01.2006 |
TK Hovorčovice |
352 |
9 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
09.08.2020 21:06:49 |
18. |
Mojžíš Patrik |
28.04.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
49 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.08.2020 23:41:19 |
19. |
Mojžíš Dominik |
28.04.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
43 |
35 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.08.2020 23:42:13 |
20. |
Červenka Matěj |
04.06.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
493 |
6 |
130 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
10.08.2020 08:39:15 |
21. |
Klofáč Tobiáš |
10.03.2007 |
SK Meteor Praha |
106 |
20 |
23 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.08.2020 11:24:08 |
22. |
Ulrich Patrik |
26.11.2006 |
TK Neridé |
80 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.08.2020 18:08:06 |
23. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav |
22.09.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
802 |
3 |
180 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.08.2020 20:24:58 |
24. |
Bien Daniel |
05.05.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
59 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.08.2020 11:54:34 |
25. |
Kuřitka Lukáš |
11.10.2006 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
103 |
20 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.08.2020 12:00:39 |
26. |
Klíma Jakub |
22.05.2007 |
SK OAZA Praha |
394 |
6 |
254 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.08.2020 13:13:30 |
27. |
Burda Oliver Petr |
24.12.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
129 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.08.2020 18:37:02 |
28. |
Jumar Jakub |
08.10.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
477 |
6 |
134 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.08.2020 21:16:58 |
|