Název: |
Lokomotiva Cup |
Datum: |
17.-20.08. |
Pořadatel: |
Lokomotiva Praha (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
516156 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Michal Franěk |
Pod Plynojemem 164 | |
180 00 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
777 331 505 |
E-mail: |
franmi@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Stauch Daniel | 27.08.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 56 |
30 |
15.05.2020 15:05:58 |
||
2. |
Petrofský David | 07.06.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 91 |
20 |
22 |
19.06.2020 22:39:47 |
|
3. |
Šusta Bartoloměj | 05.10.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 96 |
20 |
volná karta | 15.08.2020 23:37:35 |
|
4. |
Ledvina Jan | 06.04.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 98 |
20 |
06.07.2020 21:44:31 |
||
5. |
Novák Daniel | 20.02.2006 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 104 |
20 |
07.07.2020 21:34:20 |
||
6. |
Fröhlich Jan | 09.07.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 105 |
20 |
11 |
14.08.2020 10:53:00 |
|
7. |
Fröhlich Max | 09.07.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 110 |
20 |
12 |
14.08.2020 10:53:14 |
|
8. |
Sklenička Štěpán | 25.07.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 136 |
15 |
3 |
05.08.2020 10:00:49 |
|
9. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 137 |
15 |
20 |
05.05.2020 06:57:07 |
|
10. |
Hruška Petr | 25.10.2006 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 141 |
15 |
04.07.2020 16:55:46 |
||
11. |
Kesl Jan | 03.05.2006 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 157 |
15 |
18.06.2020 21:11:29 |
||
12. |
Rieser Frederik William | 31.12.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 162 |
15 |
02.04.2020 10:27:54 |
||
13. |
Augustýn Tadeáš | 06.05.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 173 |
12 |
06.04.2020 19:30:05 |
||
14. |
Sršeň Alexandr | 24.01.2007 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 173 |
12 |
51 |
27.05.2020 20:56:28 |
|
15. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 175 |
12 |
11.08.2020 08:20:13 |
||
16. |
Ha Duc Hieu | 11.01.2006 | TK Písnice | 199 |
12 |
19.05.2020 21:52:40 |
||
17. |
Stibůrek Filip | 13.04.2006 | TK Benešov | 202 |
12 |
volná karta | 15.08.2020 18:51:57 |
|
18. |
Kozlovský Matyáš | 30.09.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 208 |
12 |
7 |
07.05.2020 13:16:27 |
|
19. |
Raštica Jan | 19.03.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 211 |
12 |
6 |
03.08.2020 09:31:08 |
|
20. |
Šafrata David | 10.08.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 216 |
12 |
61 |
18.06.2020 22:23:20 |
|
21. |
Růžek Filip | 27.07.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 225 |
12 |
14.08.2020 18:01:46 |
||
22. |
Kusák Jan | 16.08.2006 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 235 |
12 |
07.05.2020 15:36:12 |
||
23. |
Sina Jakub | 21.06.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 245 |
12 |
13.08.2020 19:19:55 |
||
24. |
Dostál Adam | 11.05.2006 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 261 |
9 |
14.08.2020 19:28:01 |
||
25. |
Bursa Tomáš | 01.02.2007 | LTK Liberec | 279 |
9 |
50 |
02.06.2020 22:06:14 |
|
26. |
Duričič Filip | 23.07.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 281 |
9 |
04.08.2020 13:33:39 |
||
27. |
Voleský Daniel | 22.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 284 |
9 |
60 |
24.07.2020 10:12:17 |
|
28. |
Šmejcký Jakub | 09.02.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 292 |
9 |
24 |
volná karta | 16.08.2020 12:23:34 |
29. |
Zachař Jan | 16.01.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 340 |
9 |
125 |
12.08.2020 13:31:46 |
|
30. |
Prokopius Oliver | 11.06.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 351 |
9 |
06.08.2020 17:55:02 |
||
31. |
Luňák Maxim | 20.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Praha | 371 |
6 |
152 |
06.04.2020 21:44:33 |
|
32. |
Daněk Oldřich | 06.06.2006 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 434 |
6 |
18.07.2020 20:49:09 |
||
33. |
Loužecký Jan | 03.05.2007 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 446 |
6 |
124 |
11.08.2020 08:19:33 |
|
34. |
Kubec Filip | 07.04.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 452 |
6 |
58 |
12.07.2020 12:04:53 |
|
35. |
Abrahám Nicolas | 20.12.2007 | TK Most | 493 |
6 |
94 |
18.07.2020 08:03:11 |
|
36. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 506 |
6 |
201 |
17.05.2020 21:15:38 |
|
37. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 560 |
4 |
136 |
06.07.2020 22:53:52 |
|
38. |
Jirásek Milan | 31.07.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 570 |
4 |
198 |
23.07.2020 19:41:53 |
|
39. |
Korolenko Kirill | 20.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 579 |
4 |
109 |
11.05.2020 10:25:32 |
|
40. |
Pomahač Antonín | 05.07.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 660 |
4 |
144 |
14.08.2020 18:18:18 |
|
41. |
Martínek Tobiáš | 05.06.2008 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 862 |
3 |
76 |
27.07.2020 09:34:35 |
|
42. |
Kozel Aleš | 28.11.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 862 |
3 |
246 |
volná karta | 16.08.2020 17:59:51 |
43. |
Loučka Ondřej | 23.09.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1043 |
3 |
308 |
04.07.2020 10:48:22 |
|
44. |
Hrabánek Michal | 03.12.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1044 |
1 |
211 |
18.05.2020 20:58:06 |
|
45. |
Freiberg Radim | 25.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1044 |
1 |
325 |
22.06.2020 20:36:45 |
|
46. |
Růžička Richard | 03.11.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1044 |
1 |
502 |
13.08.2020 19:20:20 |
|
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Duchoň Daniel | 12.06.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 158 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2020 22:59:15 |
|
2. |
Javůrek Petr | 13.09.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 262 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 15:52:16 |
|
3. |
Haberkorn Luc | 09.06.2008 | TC VŠ Praha | 1044 |
1 |
149 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 21:33:16 |
4. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 1044 |
1 |
278 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 18:51:57 |
5. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1044 |
1 |
232 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2020 06:45:00 |
6. |
Mareš Karel | 18.09.2006 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 502 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 22:04:10 |
|
7. |
Vlček Daniel | 31.05.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 75 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2020 22:23:05 |
|
8. |
Brázda Filip | 11.12.2006 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 366 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2020 18:13:02 |
|
9. |
Tuša Robert | 14.02.2006 | TENIS Klánovice | 189 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2020 10:35:19 |
|
10. |
Nedvěd Ondřej | 25.04.2007 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 674 |
4 |
297 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2020 13:11:45 |
11. |
Kučírek Daniel | 01.08.2007 | LTC Houštka | 1044 |
1 |
502 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2020 15:34:36 |
12. |
Pešat Oliver | 19.02.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 198 |
12 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2020 09:48:37 |
13. |
Chodura Sebastian | 31.01.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 95 |
20 |
5 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2020 14:09:30 |
14. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 82 |
25 |
8 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2020 14:14:43 |
15. |
Sedláček Mirek | 17.01.2006 | LTC Houštka | 185 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2020 21:56:59 |
|
16. |
Soumar Matyáš | 22.07.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 166 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2020 11:28:17 |
|
17. |
Hladík Daniel | 29.01.2006 | TK Hovorčovice | 352 |
9 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 09.08.2020 21:06:49 |
|
18. |
Mojžíš Patrik | 28.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 49 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2020 23:41:19 |
|
19. |
Mojžíš Dominik | 28.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 43 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2020 23:42:13 |
|
20. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 493 |
6 |
130 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 10.08.2020 08:39:15 |
21. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 106 |
20 |
23 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2020 11:24:08 |
22. |
Ulrich Patrik | 26.11.2006 | TK Neridé | 80 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2020 18:08:06 |
|
23. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 802 |
3 |
180 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2020 20:24:58 |
24. |
Bien Daniel | 05.05.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 59 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2020 11:54:34 |
|
25. |
Kuřitka Lukáš | 11.10.2006 | SK JC Sport Opava | 103 |
20 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 11.08.2020 12:00:39 |
|
26. |
Klíma Jakub | 22.05.2007 | SK OAZA Praha | 394 |
6 |
254 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2020 13:13:30 |
27. |
Burda Oliver Petr | 24.12.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 129 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2020 18:37:02 |
|
28. |
Jumar Jakub | 08.10.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 477 |
6 |
134 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2020 21:16:58 |