Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Košek Martin |
11.12.2006 |
Tenisový klub Rokycany |
167 |
15 |
|
|
02.08.2020 19:10:37 |
2. |
Kupka Ondřej |
29.08.2006 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
224 |
12 |
|
|
04.08.2020 18:43:29 |
3. |
Sina Jakub |
21.06.2006 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
245 |
12 |
|
|
13.08.2020 21:55:44 |
4. |
Svoboda Adam |
26.03.2007 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
300 |
9 |
83 |
|
20.07.2020 17:53:25 |
5. |
Celina Tobiáš |
21.06.2007 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
534 |
4 |
359 |
|
14.08.2020 15:22:13 |
6. |
Kolář Matěj |
07.11.2006 |
Tenis Dobříš |
570 |
4 |
|
|
02.08.2020 15:25:04 |
7. |
Novotný Adam |
06.09.2007 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
651 |
4 |
157 |
|
09.08.2020 09:47:24 |
8. |
Brašnička Martin |
25.01.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
696 |
4 |
|
|
02.08.2020 23:26:21 |
9. |
Kunst Filip |
15.06.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
778 |
3 |
303 |
|
03.04.2020 22:09:02 |
10. |
Slaboch Tomáš |
27.06.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
932 |
3 |
300 |
|
01.04.2020 00:57:04 |
11. |
Durdík Adam |
28.02.2006 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1043 |
3 |
|
|
02.08.2020 23:25:58 |
12. |
Janda Michal |
06.11.2008 |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
1044 |
1 |
422 |
|
07.06.2020 18:16:17 |
13. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1044 |
1 |
130 |
|
02.08.2020 07:53:47 |
14. |
Jacenko Kiril |
13.03.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1044 |
1 |
895 |
|
09.08.2020 09:48:01 |
15. |
Kupka Kryštof |
26.08.2007 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
1044 |
1 |
580 |
|
13.08.2020 21:57:07 |
16. |
Hejnar Richard |
13.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1044 |
1 |
540 |
|
14.08.2020 15:21:52 |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1044 |
1 |
687 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2020 22:08:52 |
2. |
Tomáš Dan |
29.06.2007 |
TK Strakonice |
1044 |
1 |
1027 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.07.2020 08:54:49 |
3. |
Halama Kryštof |
16.04.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
499 |
6 |
372 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.08.2020 10:04:18 |
4. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
720 |
4 |
331 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.08.2020 21:59:39 |
5. |
Loučka Ondřej |
23.09.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1043 |
3 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.08.2020 11:01:16 |
6. |
Kysel Adrián |
03.09.2007 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
1044 |
1 |
1326 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.08.2020 12:48:40 |
7. |
Brázda Filip |
11.12.2006 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
366 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.08.2020 11:17:23 |
8. |
Čížek David |
29.11.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
321 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.08.2020 11:38:45 |
9. |
Zapletal Ondřej |
22.04.2008 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
1044 |
1 |
415 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.08.2020 11:57:45 |
10. |
Sudik David |
15.09.2006 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
204 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
13.08.2020 21:58:20 |
11. |
Prusík Michal |
02.09.2006 |
Tenis Dobříš |
383 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
14.08.2020 15:22:28 |
|