Název: |
Chimney Cup 2017 |
Datum: |
30.07-01.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Brno-Komín (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
516133 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
TLAČBABOVÁ DANA |
Svratecká 11B | |
62400 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
734 635 338 |
E-mail: |
dana.tlacbabova@centrum.cz |
Internet: |
www.tjkomin.cz/tenis/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mareček Ondřej | 20.09.2004 | TJ Brno-Komín | 404 |
6 |
131 |
14.04.2017 17:57:30 |
|
2. |
Suchánek David | 02.11.2004 | BLTC Brno | 446 |
6 |
134 |
01.07.2017 11:46:29 |
|
3. |
Krist Tomáš | 19.05.2004 | LTC Hodonín | 523 |
6 |
434 |
28.07.2017 16:05:48 |
|
4. |
Tlačbaba Matěj | 02.07.2005 | TJ Brno-Komín | 670 |
4 |
195 |
26.07.2017 09:51:18 |
|
5. |
Jakubčík Tomáš | 10.06.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 769 |
4 |
933 |
24.07.2017 10:37:23 |
|
6. |
Vidlář Tomáš | 16.08.2005 | BLTC Brno | 942 |
3 |
217 |
22.06.2017 18:43:56 |
|
7. |
Slovák Denis | 24.07.2004 | LTC Hodonín | 1111 |
1 |
07.05.2017 17:03:57 |
||
8. |
Kříž Jaroslav | 20.04.2004 | TK Brno Bosonohy,z.s. | 1111 |
1 |
1097 |
19.06.2017 21:16:23 |
|
9. |
Sobota Roman | 25.12.2003 | Slovan Hodonín | 1111 |
1 |
28.06.2017 21:55:21 |
||
10. |
Nagy Filip | 14.01.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 1111 |
1 |
195 |
20.07.2017 09:59:30 |
|
11. |
Sedlář Josef | 01.05.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1111 |
1 |
28.07.2017 13:04:35 |
||
12. |
Čapka Jakub | 14.06.2003 | Sokol Letovice | 1111 |
1 |
volná karta | 28.07.2017 20:15:17 |
|
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krňávek David | 07.10.2006 | TC Brno. | 1111 |
1 |
352 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.05.2017 17:03:42 |
2. |
Pospíšil Michal | 15.12.2003 | Mosilana Brno | 551 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2017 11:00:38 |
|
3. |
Bsteh Matthias | 28.06.2003 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | 1111 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2017 12:29:20 |
|
4. |
Patera Ondřej | 10.07.2004 | TK Kyjov | 916 |
3 |
460 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2017 20:02:55 |
5. |
Prášek Vojtěch | 23.01.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 1111 |
1 |
316 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2017 20:57:22 |
6. |
Mrva Maxim | 02.08.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1111 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2017 18:20:28 |
|
7. |
Soukop Jiří | 21.02.2005 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1111 |
1 |
1696 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2017 14:34:27 |
8. |
Smílek Filip | 14.02.2005 | Tatran Brno Kohoutovice | 1111 |
1 |
274 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2017 18:53:06 |
9. |
Staněk Jan | 30.09.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 968 |
3 |
327 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2017 10:24:34 |
10. |
Staněk Jakub | 16.05.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 702 |
4 |
304 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2017 10:28:30 |
11. |
Vaculík Robin | 14.04.2005 | BLTC Brno | 534 |
6 |
128 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2017 08:27:38 |