Kusý Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sedláček Mirek | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brettl Filip | 7:6 (7), 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rieser Frederik William | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brázda Filip | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holub Lukáš J. | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bůcha Milan | | | | 6:2, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petera Patrik | | 1:6, 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Havrland Lukáš | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Soukup Albert | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Augustýn Tadeáš | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Leipner Petr | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fiala Martin | | | | | 1:6, 7:6 (2), 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sklenička Štěpán | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Silbernágl Kryštof | 2:6, 7:6, 2:0, scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nový Mikoláš | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ha Duc Hieu | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ulrich Patrik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pokorný Jiří | | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Soumar Matyáš | | 6:1, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanzelín Filip | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pajer Ivan | | | 6:2, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmejkal Šimon | 6:4, 3:6, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šiler Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Horák Filip | | | | | | 6:3, 7:6 (4) |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vlček Daniel | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ladman Filip | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tuša Robert | | | 6:1, 3:6, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Roubal Filip | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šafrata Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čepl Filip | | | | 6:7 (4), 6:3, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kralik Florian | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kusák Jan | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kusý Jakub | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Košek Martin | 6:0, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kolářík Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petrofský Martin | | | | | 6:1, 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Havránek Šimon | | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klíma Adam | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fröhlich Jan | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Burda Oliver Petr | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Burián Marek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krištůfek Lukáš | | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fröhlich Max | | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Škopek Martin | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanzl Jan | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bureš Oliver | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brill Jindřich | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Černý Jaroslav (platná licence A do 31.12.2020) |
| Počet účastníků | 48 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Kusý Jan | 45 | 35 | Brill Jindřich | 53 | 30 | Kolářík Jakub | 85 | 25 | Fiala Martin | 91 | 20 | Petrofský Martin | 115 | 20 | Horák Filip | 116 | 20 | Leipner Petr | 121 | 20 | Šiler Martin | 125 | 20 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 190 |
Kódové číslo akce: 512121 |
|
|