Název: | TC Brno CUP | Pořadatel: | TC Brno. | Datum: | 28.-31.07. | Věk. kategorie: | starší žactvo |
|
|
Palán David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Říha Matyáš | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dvořáček Jan Matyáš | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vidlář Tomáš | | | 7:6 (6), 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Křenek Kristián | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Valenta Radim | | | | 6:0, 4:1, scr. | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čáňo Šimon | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Formánek Václav | scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Veigl Jakub | | | 6:4, 5:7, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Macek Matyáš | 7:5, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 3:6, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Černý Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Palčo Matej | | | | | 6:0, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Samek Jiří | | 6:3, 1:6, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Suchánek David | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Majer Jakub | | | 6:1, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Polách Felipe | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Glocman Michal | | | | 5:3, scr. | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
MATOUŠEK ONDŘEJ | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vacula Filip | | | 6:4, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Staněk Jakub | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
David Tomáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrdina Aleš | | | | | | 6:4, 6:0 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Komrska Jan | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krejčí Jan | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zavadil Matyáš | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Guráš Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klemens Filip | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Opluštil Patrik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vaculík Robin | | | 2:6, 7:6 (5), 7:6 (2) | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zourek David | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 4:6, 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Křížek Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nováček Filip | | | | | 6:4, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hübl Filip | | 7:6 (8), 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krist Tomáš | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klakurka Lukáš | | | 6:0, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kovařík Tomáš | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:6 (6), scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Viznar Alan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kozumplík Michal | | | | 6:3, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sláma Radek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mareček Ondřej | | | 7:6 (4), 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Černý Jan | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Štěpán Šafránek, Petr Šafránek |
| Počet účastníků | 42 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Palán David | 67 | 25 | Novák Jakub | 81 | 25 | Křížek Matěj | 88 | 25 | Palčo Matej | 101 | 20 | Hrdina Aleš | 106 | 20 | David Tomáš | 111 | 20 | Černý Jakub | 131 | 15 | Nováček Filip | 149 | 15 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 165 |
Kódové číslo akce: 512117 |
|
|