Pořadatel: | TK Oáza Říčany | Datum: | 08.-11.07. | Věk. kategorie: | starší žactvo |
|
|
Vejšický Oldřich | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Říha Matyáš | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Korolyov Adrian | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Valoušek Jakub | | | 6:3, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fáček Jan | | 4:6, 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Káňa Filip | | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Žák Kryštof | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Skokan Ondřej | | | 5:7, 6:1, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Barták Antonín | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šťastný Zoran | | | | | scr. | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chvapil Viktor | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Polách Felipe | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rais Lukáš | | | 6:4, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kameník Lukáš | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pala Ondřej | | | | 7:5, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pelda Ondřej | | 7:5, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Milovanovič Ilija | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tens Daniels | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novotný Šimon | | 3:6, 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Duda Adam | | | | | | 6:1, 6:1 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Filip Jakub | | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Říha Adam | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Suchánek Jakub | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klír Lukáš | | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kulhánek Jáchym | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Paroulek Filip | | | 6:2, 2:6, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Horálek Dominik | | 3:6, 6:4, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fiedler Jiří | | | | | 6:2, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Viznar Alan | | scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hujo Ondřej | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nicod Jakub | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šoltys Tobias | | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Macek Matyáš | | 6:2, 0:6, 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | 7:5, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mikelasvili David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Marek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poznámka pořadatele: dvouhra neděle 8.30 |
| Počet účastníků | 36 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Vejšický Oldřich | 71 | 25 | Novák Marek | 76 | 25 | Šťastný Zoran | 77 | 25 | Horálek Dominik | 81 | 25 | Novotný Šimon | 125 | 20 | Duda Adam | 148 | 15 | Barták Antonín | 154 | 15 | Fiedler Jiří | 156 | 15 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 165 |
Kódové číslo akce: 512052 |
|
|