Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Janko Antonín |
15.11.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
195 |
12 |
|
|
04.04.2017 16:23:42 |
2. |
Sýkora Tadeáš |
10.03.2004 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
243 |
12 |
91 |
|
05.04.2017 14:15:45 |
3. |
Ben Ahmed Adam |
17.12.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
261 |
9 |
|
|
03.04.2017 21:52:42 |
4. |
Chvapil Viktor |
11.08.2004 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
337 |
9 |
203 |
|
05.04.2017 14:14:15 |
5. |
Žák Kryštof |
14.04.2004 |
SK Satalice |
341 |
9 |
180 |
|
17.11.2016 15:35:21 |
6. |
Klimeš Přemysl |
20.10.2003 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
474 |
6 |
|
|
22.03.2017 21:22:54 |
7. |
Petrofský Martin |
01.11.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
633 |
4 |
147 |
|
04.04.2017 16:24:07 |
8. |
Jašek David |
06.06.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
746 |
4 |
217 |
|
07.04.2017 17:51:09 |
9. |
Kliský Martin |
03.06.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
968 |
3 |
|
|
03.04.2017 08:58:56 |
10. |
Dušek David |
19.10.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1076 |
3 |
265 |
|
05.04.2017 19:00:23 |
11. |
Švagerka David |
29.08.2003 |
LTC Houštka |
1111 |
1 |
|
|
12.03.2017 20:52:28 |
12. |
Miletín Marek |
12.11.2003 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
1111 |
1 |
|
|
24.03.2017 15:39:52 |
13. |
Kraus Karel |
18.01.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1111 |
1 |
|
|
03.04.2017 08:59:26 |
14. |
Trojan Filip |
18.04.2005 |
TJ Sokol Liboc |
1111 |
1 |
320 |
|
07.04.2017 17:50:47 |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Klír Lukáš |
05.07.2004 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
293 |
9 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2017 08:50:05 |
2. |
Hujo Ondřej |
05.10.2004 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
624 |
4 |
179 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.02.2017 13:38:57 |
3. |
Ferus Patrik |
28.07.2004 |
LTK Klatovy |
487 |
6 |
297 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.03.2017 17:52:50 |
4. |
Bořek-Dohalský Vojtěch |
07.01.2004 |
SK Aritma Praha |
362 |
9 |
289 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.03.2017 17:47:09 |
5. |
Sedláček Jakub |
23.04.2005 |
TK Stochov |
916 |
3 |
327 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.03.2017 17:12:42 |
6. |
Šimek Daniel |
23.01.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1111 |
1 |
649 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.03.2017 08:36:33 |
7. |
Pospíšil Jiří |
11.07.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1111 |
1 |
274 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.03.2017 19:26:19 |
8. |
Silbernágl Kryštof |
18.10.2006 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
727 |
4 |
226 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.03.2017 10:03:09 |
9. |
Filip Jakub |
25.09.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
387 |
6 |
62 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.03.2017 11:17:38 |
10. |
Bartes Petr |
28.01.2003 |
TK Most |
172 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.03.2017 21:24:33 |
11. |
Jupa Jakub |
18.09.2003 |
Open Tennis Club |
1076 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.04.2017 08:42:38 |
12. |
Pelda Ondřej |
14.05.2004 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
352 |
9 |
118 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.04.2017 10:15:50 |
13. |
Štyler Adam |
08.03.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1111 |
1 |
168 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.04.2017 12:00:07 |
14. |
Sembdner Adam |
02.09.2004 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
431 |
6 |
128 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.04.2017 16:22:13 |
15. |
Šupka Štěpán |
02.01.2003 |
LTC Zbraslav |
279 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.04.2017 10:51:39 |
16. |
Šmída Lucas |
30.10.2003 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
110 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.04.2017 20:57:08 |
17. |
Frček Tadeáš |
02.02.2004 |
LTC Domažlice |
916 |
3 |
300 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.04.2017 17:55:38 |
18. |
Vrba Jakub |
14.02.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
543 |
4 |
44 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.04.2017 06:34:04 |
|