Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Štreit David |
03.08.2006 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
182 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
19.02.2020 15:53:10 |
2. |
Sudik David |
15.09.2006 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
204 |
12 |
|
|
05.01.2020 09:11:19 |
3. |
Voleský Daniel |
22.10.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
284 |
9 |
60 |
volná karta |
20.02.2020 13:31:13 |
4. |
Mazal Matyáš |
22.06.2007 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
312 |
9 |
143 |
|
11.02.2020 18:26:38 |
5. |
Doležal Lukáš |
08.07.2007 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
315 |
9 |
107 |
volná karta |
20.02.2020 11:38:41 |
6. |
Rosecký Daniel |
20.06.2006 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
391 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
19.02.2020 13:51:31 |
7. |
Lobovský Robert |
17.02.2007 |
LTK Klatovy |
421 |
6 |
139 |
|
01.11.2019 00:56:31 |
8. |
Volšička Michal |
12.08.2007 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
462 |
6 |
122 |
|
02.11.2019 16:16:17 |
9. |
Celina Tobiáš |
21.06.2007 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
534 |
4 |
359 |
|
09.11.2019 15:17:07 |
10. |
Bělík Antonín |
05.10.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
560 |
4 |
530 |
|
16.02.2020 17:53:08 |
11. |
Baxa Jan |
13.09.2006 |
LTK Klatovy |
583 |
4 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:57:23 |
12. |
Novotný Adam |
06.09.2007 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
651 |
4 |
157 |
|
30.01.2020 16:29:08 |
13. |
Slabý Michal |
16.02.2007 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
681 |
4 |
249 |
volná karta |
19.02.2020 13:51:05 |
14. |
Hošpes Matyáš |
04.08.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
733 |
4 |
267 |
volná karta |
19.02.2020 21:25:22 |
15. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel |
24.12.2007 |
TCD Donovalská |
761 |
4 |
231 |
|
17.01.2020 20:27:34 |
16. |
Prášil David |
03.07.2006 |
LTK Klatovy |
778 |
3 |
|
|
23.01.2020 20:22:51 |
17. |
Jurda Jakub |
06.07.2007 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
816 |
3 |
246 |
|
14.02.2020 15:52:02 |
18. |
Kozák Pavel |
10.01.2008 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
1044 |
1 |
256 |
|
05.11.2019 23:05:10 |
19. |
Zapletal Ondřej |
22.04.2008 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
1044 |
1 |
415 |
|
21.11.2019 20:35:20 |
20. |
Bisek Martin Jakub |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1044 |
1 |
433 |
|
22.12.2019 09:31:08 |
21. |
Bisek Jan Marek |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1044 |
1 |
393 |
|
22.12.2019 09:31:59 |
22. |
Černý Dominik |
17.01.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1044 |
1 |
267 |
|
08.01.2020 19:06:16 |
23. |
Chipashvili Giorgi |
04.02.2007 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
221 |
|
14.01.2020 10:44:17 |
24. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1044 |
1 |
232 |
|
15.01.2020 13:21:00 |
25. |
Trojan Ondřej |
24.01.2007 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1044 |
1 |
719 |
|
16.01.2020 09:42:00 |
26. |
Petrů Tomáš |
07.06.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
654 |
|
18.01.2020 19:49:52 |
27. |
Vrabec Vítězslav |
17.01.2006 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
25.01.2020 20:46:44 |
28. |
Horáček Dominik |
04.01.2008 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
303 |
|
26.01.2020 14:26:47 |
29. |
Sklenička Michal |
24.03.2006 |
TK EMA o.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
27.01.2020 10:46:31 |
30. |
Kessler Miroslav |
28.07.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1044 |
1 |
546 |
|
04.02.2020 19:19:11 |
31. |
Fára Jan |
11.03.2006 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
18.02.2020 16:54:03 |
32. |
Řeháček Ondřej |
23.10.2008 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1044 |
1 |
318 |
volná karta |
18.02.2020 17:10:39 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Košárko Filip |
31.05.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
402 |
6 |
31 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.12.2019 16:12:34 |
2. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
1044 |
1 |
278 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 21:25:17 |
3. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1044 |
1 |
687 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2020 00:27:43 |
4. |
Kiliján Jonáš |
14.04.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
365 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.02.2020 10:58:18 |
5. |
Loučka Ondřej |
23.09.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1043 |
3 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.02.2020 20:14:52 |
6. |
Vávra Kajetán |
15.08.2006 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
276 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.02.2020 21:28:53 |
7. |
Kobza František |
18.05.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
1044 |
1 |
442 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2020 10:34:57 |
8. |
Haberkorn Luc |
09.06.2008 |
TC VŠ Praha |
1044 |
1 |
149 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2020 21:36:46 |
9. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
1044 |
1 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 15:14:59 |
10. |
Kuchař Saša |
23.10.2008 |
TC Brno. |
588 |
4 |
261 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 20:08:09 |
11. |
Petlan David |
01.06.2006 |
TO Slavoj Davle |
833 |
3 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
15.02.2020 12:00:11 |
12. |
Halama Kryštof |
16.04.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
499 |
6 |
372 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
15.02.2020 12:00:11 |
13. |
Růžička Jan |
16.11.2007 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
708 |
4 |
64 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
15.02.2020 12:00:12 |
14. |
Klepáč Adam |
29.07.2007 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
275 |
9 |
373 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
15.02.2020 12:00:12 |
15. |
Bureš Oliver |
04.04.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
506 |
6 |
201 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2020 11:50:06 |
16. |
Krejčiřík Martin |
26.05.2007 |
TGC Kunratice |
708 |
4 |
469 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2020 17:20:35 |
|