Název: |
TK Oáza Říčany |
Datum: |
15.-17.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Oáza Říčany (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
506120 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 rebound ace |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ptáček Vít |
V chobotě 2112 | |
251 01 Říčany | |
Tel. (1): |
725827397 |
E-mail: |
turnajeoaza@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tuša Robert | 14.02.2006 | TENIS Klánovice | 189 |
12 |
13.02.2020 12:14:27 |
||
2. |
Dvořák Šimon | 24.02.2007 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 338 |
9 |
142 |
10.02.2020 09:06:23 |
|
3. |
Luňák Maxim | 20.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Praha | 371 |
6 |
152 |
23.01.2020 15:21:51 |
|
4. |
Zedek Jakub | 20.11.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 412 |
6 |
176 |
11.02.2020 07:34:59 |
|
5. |
Friedl David | 07.06.2006 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 418 |
6 |
11.11.2019 14:50:33 |
||
6. |
Herman David | 05.03.2007 | SK OAZA Praha | 431 |
6 |
417 |
12.02.2020 11:48:22 |
|
7. |
Daněk Oldřich | 06.06.2006 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 434 |
6 |
05.02.2020 11:34:35 |
||
8. |
Šidlík Jan | 07.04.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 446 |
6 |
82 |
10.02.2020 09:09:34 |
|
9. |
Císař Otakar | 23.07.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 490 |
6 |
271 |
04.02.2020 10:10:06 |
|
10. |
Halama Kryštof | 16.04.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 499 |
6 |
372 |
01.11.2019 00:44:37 |
|
11. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 506 |
6 |
201 |
08.02.2020 18:04:51 |
|
12. |
Tůma Matěj | 28.10.2006 | Tsport Votice o.s. | 546 |
4 |
10.02.2020 17:27:00 |
||
13. |
Mašata Daniel | 10.07.2007 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 556 |
4 |
376 |
volná karta | 11.02.2020 08:33:30 |
14. |
Holub Jakub | 08.01.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 570 |
4 |
79 |
30.12.2019 23:33:41 |
|
15. |
Korolenko Kirill | 20.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 579 |
4 |
109 |
volná karta | 06.02.2020 19:10:01 |
16. |
Fojtů Lukas | 19.01.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 612 |
4 |
54 |
10.02.2020 12:44:35 |
|
17. |
Goca Mikuláš | 24.05.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 651 |
4 |
117 |
volná karta | 13.02.2020 12:43:53 |
18. |
Laštovic Matěj | 18.05.2007 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 985 |
3 |
513 |
07.02.2020 17:29:09 |
|
19. |
Kecek Martin | 17.07.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 1044 |
1 |
324 |
03.11.2019 22:33:13 |
|
20. |
Chipashvili Giorgi | 04.02.2007 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
221 |
volná karta | 14.01.2020 10:40:45 |
21. |
Holeček Jakub | 26.10.2007 | TK Čelákovice | 1044 |
1 |
648 |
volná karta | 31.01.2020 13:38:02 |
22. |
Petráš David | 11.09.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 1044 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.02.2020 15:44:33 |
|
23. |
Růžička Richard | 03.11.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1044 |
1 |
502 |
09.02.2020 15:58:39 |
|
24. |
Vachek Matyáš | 05.08.2006 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
10.02.2020 08:58:17 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Batěk Ondřej | 18.11.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1044 |
1 |
657 |
14.02.2020 17:01:12 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vávra Kajetán | 15.08.2006 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 276 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.01.2020 16:23:15 |
|
2. |
Nestával Samuel | 10.06.2006 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 465 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.01.2020 14:51:57 |
|
3. |
Mrzena David | 23.08.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1044 |
1 |
973 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2020 13:22:53 |
4. |
Loučka Ondřej | 23.09.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1043 |
3 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2020 22:04:35 |
5. |
Duchoň Daniel | 12.06.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 158 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2020 11:18:11 |
|
6. |
Sýkora Jan | 13.02.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 312 |
9 |
34 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2020 20:33:31 |
7. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 1044 |
1 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2020 21:13:59 |
8. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 1044 |
1 |
278 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2020 05:58:03 |
9. |
Haberkorn Luc | 09.06.2008 | TC VŠ Praha | 1044 |
1 |
149 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2020 13:07:44 |
10. |
Sedláček Adam | 21.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 184 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2020 11:45:34 |
|
11. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 802 |
3 |
180 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2020 11:46:27 |
12. |
Růžička Jan | 16.11.2007 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 708 |
4 |
64 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 08.02.2020 12:00:20 |
13. |
Novotný Adam | 06.09.2007 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 651 |
4 |
157 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2020 21:37:14 |
14. |
Klepáč Adam | 29.07.2007 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 275 |
9 |
373 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2020 09:49:11 |
15. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1044 |
1 |
232 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2020 11:08:32 |
16. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1044 |
1 |
687 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2020 11:08:33 |
17. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 1044 |
1 |
130 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2020 11:36:34 |
18. |
Hofman Tadeáš | 06.09.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 708 |
4 |
560 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 09.02.2020 12:00:19 |
19. |
Košárko Filip | 31.05.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 402 |
6 |
31 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2020 21:30:24 |
20. |
Reitinger David | 09.03.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 469 |
6 |
78 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.02.2020 12:52:01 |
21. |
Šimek Matyas | 23.10.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 1044 |
1 |
368 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.02.2020 09:33:39 |
22. |
Macinauer Dan | 11.03.2009 | TK Radošovice | 1044 |
1 |
333 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.02.2020 10:26:16 |