Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Tuša Robert |
14.02.2006 |
TENIS Klánovice |
189 |
12 |
|
|
12.01.2020 21:37:00 |
2. |
Kusák Jan |
16.08.2006 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
235 |
12 |
|
|
06.01.2020 20:41:19 |
3. |
Duričič Filip |
23.07.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
281 |
9 |
|
|
31.01.2020 15:17:43 |
4. |
Mlynár Michal |
12.03.2006 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
288 |
9 |
|
|
29.01.2020 19:33:38 |
5. |
Rosecký Daniel |
20.06.2006 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
391 |
6 |
|
|
06.11.2019 12:50:44 |
6. |
Mitáš Jakub |
01.11.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
434 |
6 |
|
|
17.12.2019 20:26:24 |
7. |
Kačur Dan |
04.01.2007 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
456 |
6 |
225 |
|
11.11.2019 08:46:12 |
8. |
Moroz Nikola |
03.05.2006 |
Tempo Praha |
515 |
6 |
|
|
25.01.2020 19:15:57 |
9. |
Slabý Michal |
16.02.2007 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
681 |
4 |
249 |
|
08.01.2020 19:12:26 |
10. |
Růžička Jan |
16.11.2007 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
708 |
4 |
64 |
|
05.01.2020 09:20:39 |
11. |
Hofman Tadeáš |
06.09.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
708 |
4 |
560 |
|
30.01.2020 11:40:53 |
12. |
Petlan David |
01.06.2006 |
TO Slavoj Davle |
833 |
3 |
|
|
07.11.2019 19:53:49 |
13. |
Dlouhý Jan |
23.11.2007 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
833 |
3 |
438 |
|
20.01.2020 21:59:50 |
14. |
Voláček Carmelo |
19.07.2007 |
SK OAZA Praha |
985 |
3 |
550 |
|
13.01.2020 14:03:42 |
15. |
Lukeš Max |
11.02.2006 |
SK Žalov |
985 |
3 |
|
|
20.01.2020 12:33:10 |
16. |
Čížek David |
29.11.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
321 |
|
01.11.2019 00:27:49 |
17. |
Haberkorn Luc |
09.06.2008 |
TC VŠ Praha |
1044 |
1 |
149 |
|
07.11.2019 18:40:21 |
18. |
Růžička Richard |
03.11.2007 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1044 |
1 |
502 |
|
27.12.2019 19:13:57 |
19. |
Klokov Martin |
23.10.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
1044 |
1 |
351 |
|
13.01.2020 21:51:44 |
20. |
Bureš Daniel |
28.01.2007 |
Tempo Praha |
1044 |
1 |
789 |
|
25.01.2020 19:16:19 |
21. |
Buchtel Denis |
18.10.2008 |
TK Písnice |
1044 |
1 |
369 |
|
29.01.2020 19:32:51 |
22. |
Šámal Viktor |
05.05.2007 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1044 |
1 |
427 |
|
31.01.2020 15:17:55 |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Vostřel Jan |
19.02.2007 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
675 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.12.2019 16:04:07 |
2. |
Celina Tobiáš |
21.06.2007 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
534 |
4 |
359 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2019 11:58:50 |
3. |
Košárko Filip |
31.05.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
402 |
6 |
31 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.12.2019 08:19:56 |
4. |
Bradík Jonáš |
04.02.2007 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
1044 |
1 |
340 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 15:11:27 |
5. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
1044 |
1 |
278 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 21:23:58 |
6. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1044 |
1 |
232 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.01.2020 07:37:44 |
7. |
Loučka Ondřej |
23.09.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1043 |
3 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.01.2020 21:57:59 |
8. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1044 |
1 |
687 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2020 00:24:40 |
9. |
Černý Dominik |
17.01.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1044 |
1 |
267 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2020 09:59:26 |
10. |
Kiliján Jonáš |
14.04.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
365 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
25.01.2020 12:00:11 |
11. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
1044 |
1 |
308 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
25.01.2020 12:00:12 |
12. |
Kejla Jakub |
14.04.2008 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
201 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
25.01.2020 12:00:12 |
13. |
Petráš David |
11.09.2006 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
1044 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
25.01.2020 12:00:12 |
14. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
667 |
4 |
229 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2020 10:55:46 |
15. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav |
22.09.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
802 |
3 |
180 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2020 11:28:18 |
16. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1044 |
1 |
130 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2020 11:41:20 |
17. |
Šimek Matyas |
23.10.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1044 |
1 |
368 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2020 17:49:40 |
18. |
Blažek Dan |
04.08.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1044 |
1 |
642 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.01.2020 18:51:37 |
19. |
Kysel Adrián |
03.09.2007 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
1044 |
1 |
1326 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
31.01.2020 15:18:09 |
20. |
Valenta Jan |
26.01.2007 |
Tempo Praha |
1044 |
1 |
1146 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
31.01.2020 15:18:16 |
|