Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Zachař Jan |
16.01.2007 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
85 |
20 |
|
|
02.12.2020 10:51:32 |
2. |
Jandík Tomáš |
29.08.2007 |
TO SK Žamberk |
156 |
15 |
|
volná karta |
07.12.2020 10:18:58 |
3. |
Luňák Maxim |
20.12.2007 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
187 |
12 |
|
|
29.11.2020 14:18:09 |
4. |
Dymák Filip |
07.05.2008 |
LTC Pardubice |
196 |
12 |
46 |
|
23.11.2020 22:47:39 |
5. |
Hep Matyáš |
27.01.2007 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
197 |
12 |
|
|
11.11.2020 09:34:16 |
6. |
Svoboda Adam |
26.03.2007 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
197 |
12 |
|
|
17.11.2020 09:40:08 |
7. |
Fojtů Lukas |
19.01.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
212 |
12 |
10 |
|
02.12.2020 11:55:21 |
8. |
Prášek Nello Daniel |
22.07.2007 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
405 |
6 |
|
|
18.11.2020 10:06:19 |
9. |
Prášek Luca Samuel |
22.12.2008 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
459 |
4 |
140 |
|
18.11.2020 10:11:15 |
10. |
Koutník Tomáš |
10.04.2009 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
490 |
4 |
149 |
|
01.11.2020 09:30:31 |
11. |
Holý Tomáš |
20.12.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
551 |
4 |
195 |
|
04.11.2020 19:59:14 |
12. |
Mrklovský David |
30.12.2008 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
556 |
4 |
216 |
|
01.11.2020 13:15:23 |
13. |
Zídek David |
16.02.2008 |
Sokol Smiřice |
587 |
4 |
564 |
|
02.11.2020 15:24:35 |
14. |
Suchánek Pavel |
11.12.2008 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
587 |
4 |
207 |
|
29.11.2020 16:10:39 |
15. |
Hušek Richard |
11.07.2008 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
613 |
4 |
470 |
|
01.11.2020 17:22:57 |
16. |
Vondruška Viktor |
06.11.2009 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
683 |
3 |
210 |
|
01.11.2020 02:51:06 |
17. |
Záhornický Matyáš |
09.07.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
694 |
3 |
110 |
|
28.11.2020 22:17:26 |
18. |
PALME PROKOP |
18.10.2008 |
TK Kunštát |
727 |
3 |
486 |
volná karta |
01.11.2020 00:39:30 |
19. |
Mizera Adam |
05.09.2008 |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
768 |
3 |
341 |
|
03.11.2020 21:08:35 |
20. |
Nosek Jan |
27.03.2008 |
TK Kvasiny |
910 |
1 |
522 |
|
01.11.2020 14:17:35 |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hronek Šimon |
12.07.2008 |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
910 |
1 |
528 |
|
21.11.2020 17:39:51 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
910 |
1 |
165 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.12.2020 13:51:34 |
2. |
Klacek Tadeáš |
22.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
487 |
4 |
122 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.12.2020 22:06:43 |
3. |
Červenka Matěj |
04.06.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
300 |
9 |
75 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.12.2020 12:00:06 |
4. |
Černovický Jakub |
20.12.2008 |
TK Neridé |
218 |
12 |
62 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.12.2020 12:00:06 |
5. |
Doskočil Aleš |
06.08.2007 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
364 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.12.2020 20:48:58 |
6. |
VAVERKA DAN |
30.01.2009 |
LTC Pardubice |
910 |
1 |
124 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2020 11:54:36 |
7. |
Krška Tomáš |
29.04.2009 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
810 |
3 |
126 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2020 11:55:44 |
8. |
Lyčka Teodor |
10.09.2008 |
TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. |
910 |
1 |
379 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:07 |
9. |
Doležal Lukáš |
08.07.2007 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
163 |
12 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.12.2020 12:00:10 |
10. |
Ploc Matouš |
14.11.2008 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
227 |
9 |
68 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.12.2020 14:09:26 |
|