Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
30.05-01.06. |
Pořadatel: |
jihomoravský (P - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Znojmo |
Kódové číslo: |
416940 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Wirgler Martin |
Vídeňská Třída 28 | |
66902 Znojmo | |
Tel. (1): |
602456980 |
E-mail: |
mwirgler@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Štruplová Julie | 16.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 14 |
35 |
30.04.2020 22:54:00 |
||
2. |
Hrdinková Denise | 29.09.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 23 |
30 |
02.05.2020 06:57:58 |
||
3. |
Tomajková Kristýna | 28.03.2005 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 27 |
25 |
5 |
07.05.2020 22:27:15 |
|
4. |
Panchartek Anna | 12.03.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 47 |
20 |
24.04.2020 16:34:19 |
||
5. |
Hrubanová Gabriela | 20.01.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 49 |
20 |
volná karta | 26.05.2020 09:59:55 |
|
6. |
Řezníčková Natálie | 24.09.2004 | TK Kunštát | 62 |
15 |
05.05.2020 10:28:46 |
||
7. |
Kocí Kateřina | 15.07.2002 | BLTC Brno | 63 |
15 |
03.05.2020 18:52:39 |
||
8. |
Wirglerová Simona | 22.09.2004 | TK Znojmo | 64 |
15 |
06.05.2020 21:40:28 |
||
9. |
Šimonová Sára | 20.06.2003 | ŽLTC Brno | 66 |
15 |
01.05.2020 20:58:28 |
||
10. |
Jančíková Gabriela | 08.06.2002 | SK Jundrov Brno | 67 |
15 |
01.04.2020 14:36:28 |
||
11. |
Hrbková Nicole Victoria | 16.06.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 68 |
15 |
11.04.2020 10:33:27 |
||
12. |
Hanáková Denisa | 28.06.2004 | BLTC Brno | 72 |
15 |
20.04.2020 11:25:21 |
||
13. |
Urbanová Lucie | 14.02.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 73 |
15 |
9 |
13.04.2020 23:42:46 |
|
14. |
Ohnoutková Tereza | 18.09.2003 | ŽLTC Brno | 74 |
15 |
05.05.2020 18:05:00 |
||
15. |
Podškubková Klára | 25.07.2004 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 91 |
15 |
02.04.2020 10:51:05 |
||
16. |
Prici Viktorie | 11.11.2002 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 93 |
15 |
04.05.2020 20:43:32 |
||
17. |
Zástěrová Lucie | 17.03.2005 | TK Zlín | 99 |
12 |
29 |
11.04.2020 11:57:44 |
|
18. |
Hejdová Hana | 02.09.2002 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 118 |
12 |
19.05.2020 08:06:41 |
||
19. |
Davidová Natali | 27.01.2006 | TK Zlín | 125 |
12 |
33 |
05.05.2020 10:23:06 |
|
20. |
Nesvadbová Michaela | 03.11.2002 | TC Brno. | 131 |
12 |
05.05.2020 10:19:24 |
||
21. |
Grünová Eliška | 18.11.2005 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 131 |
12 |
142 |
18.05.2020 21:31:53 |
|
22. |
Závišková Barbora | 03.04.2005 | TK Třebíč | 157 |
9 |
38 |
08.05.2020 20:05:16 |
|
23. |
Jelínková Anna | 31.07.2005 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 168 |
9 |
94 |
11.05.2020 18:43:32 |
|
24. |
Svobodová Julie | 26.03.2005 | SK Jundrov Brno | 175 |
9 |
66 |
04.05.2020 20:09:36 |
|
25. |
Jantačová Elen | 16.08.2005 | TJ Brno-Komín | 190 |
9 |
56 |
10.05.2020 23:27:01 |
|
26. |
Tvrdá Aneta | 02.07.2004 | TK Znojmo | 195 |
9 |
05.05.2020 14:22:18 |
||
27. |
Mikulcová Ester | 25.06.2003 | TC Brno. | 202 |
9 |
05.05.2020 10:33:32 |
||
28. |
Sekaninová Martina | 02.12.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 244 |
6 |
19.05.2020 13:59:32 |
||
29. |
Sikorová Klára | 25.10.2005 | TJ Brno-Komín | 386 |
4 |
548 |
08.05.2020 16:58:23 |
|
30. |
Sokolová Marie | 18.06.2005 | TC BORS CLUB | 390 |
4 |
153 |
03.04.2020 15:34:16 |
|
31. |
Temenugov Isabella | 15.05.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 416 |
4 |
43 |
01.05.2020 09:08:58 |
|
32. |
Dvořáčková Emma | 18.03.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 426 |
4 |
45 |
volná karta | 10.05.2020 18:50:46 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Prici Terezie | 06.06.2007 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 438 |
4 |
149 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 08.05.2020 14:05:41 |
2. |
Ferdusová Monika Viktorie | 27.06.2005 | TC Brno. | 443 |
4 |
84 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 13.05.2020 13:21:55 |
3. |
Borovičková Nicol | 09.04.2006 | TK Znojmo | 491 |
4 |
73 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 08.05.2020 12:54:48 |
4. |
Židelová Viktorie | 17.07.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 561 |
3 |
48 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 06.05.2020 23:09:27 |
5. |
Dvořáková Natálie | 29.09.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 636 |
3 |
178 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 04.05.2020 20:25:40 |
6. |
Sedláková Barbora | 05.02.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 805 |
1 |
122 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 07.05.2020 08:41:12 |
7. |
Brožová Amélie | 04.07.2006 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 805 |
1 |
76 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 07.05.2020 09:35:39 |
8. |
Zimanyi Ela | 23.10.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 805 |
1 |
111 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 08.05.2020 07:49:18 |
9. |
Valentová Karolina | 19.06.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 805 |
1 |
75 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 12.05.2020 15:17:44 |
10. |
Pejčevová Jana | 08.03.2005 | BLTC Brno | 805 |
1 |
176 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 13.05.2020 15:48:17 |
11. |
Holubová Aneta | 05.07.2007 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 613 |
3 |
128 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 25.05.2020 13:41:01 |
12. |
Zobačová Michaela | 21.03.2004 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 188 |
9 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 25.05.2020 22:33:31 |
|
13. |
Dvořáková Tereza | 17.04.2005 | TC Brno. | 705 |
3 |
193 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 25.05.2020 22:34:01 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Grubauerová Helena | 10.12.2003 | LTC Humpolec | 249 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.04.2020 12:58:29 |
|
2. |
Dvořáčková Nicol | 07.04.2006 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 804 |
3 |
239 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.05.2020 22:07:08 |
3. |
Bukvaldová Michaela | 08.09.2005 | TK TILIA Brno | 234 |
6 |
99 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.05.2020 13:22:35 |
4. |
Klimovičová Linda | 18.06.2004 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 9 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.05.2020 19:38:59 |
|
5. |
Smékalová Magdaléna | 17.01.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 114 |
12 |
10 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.05.2020 18:17:22 |
6. |
Vallová Valentina | 06.06.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 805 |
1 |
217 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.05.2020 09:55:59 |
7. |
Svítilová Adéla | 21.09.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 805 |
1 |
136 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.05.2020 11:00:36 |
8. |
Skybová Eliška | 20.06.2005 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 173 |
9 |
79 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.05.2020 23:10:01 |
9. |
Kordulíková Emma | 12.05.2005 | LTC Hodonín | 404 |
4 |
197 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.05.2020 15:01:07 |
10. |
Kouřilová Eliška | 26.03.2004 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 367 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.05.2020 16:57:37 |
|
11. |
Kostelná Kristýna | 02.10.2004 | BLTC Brno | 49 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2020 10:45:26 |