Název: |
Mimoň Cup |
Datum: |
04.-06.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Mimoň (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Mimoň |
Kódové číslo: |
416198 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Brett Daniel |
Pavlin Dvůr 800 | |
47124 Ralsko | |
Tel. (1): |
737713336 |
E-mail: |
danbrett@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hozmanová Vanessa | 03.02.2003 | TK Radošovice | 161 |
9 |
Prezentována | 03.08.2020 13:25:16 |
|
2. |
Řezáčová Zuzana | 27.01.2002 | SK Tenis Rohatsko | 184 |
9 |
Prezentována | 02.08.2020 18:29:58 |
|
3. |
Kubíčková Kristýna | 25.06.2005 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 266 |
6 |
244 |
18.07.2020 06:29:29 |
|
4. |
Benešová Sára | 08.07.2002 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 346 |
6 |
Prezentována | 03.08.2020 09:41:36 |
|
5. |
Neubauerová Rozalie | 05.08.2004 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 380 |
4 |
Prezentována | 21.07.2020 12:21:15 |
|
6. |
Dimmerová Šárka | 28.06.2005 | Slovan Liberec | 734 |
3 |
172 |
Prezentována | 08.04.2020 12:22:57 |
7. |
Šírová Anna Marie | 14.02.2005 | TK Aghatea z.s. | 805 |
1 |
Prezentována | 18.07.2020 06:28:52 |
|
8. |
Linhartová Nela | 12.04.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 805 |
1 |
538 |
Prezentována | 22.07.2020 16:03:35 |
9. |
Popravkina Kateřina | 04.04.2002 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 805 |
1 |
Prezentována | 30.07.2020 17:09:17 |
|
10. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 457 |
4 |
117 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 10:28:23 |
2. |
Šimáčková Agáta | 30.10.2003 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 192 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 11:46:37 |
|
3. |
Abrahám Angelica | 23.05.2003 | TK Most | 398 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 14:59:36 |
|
4. |
Malá Natálie | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 232 |
6 |
61 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2020 22:17:40 |
5. |
Žáková Adéla | 27.12.2003 | TK LTC Děčín | 224 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2020 10:02:37 |
|
6. |
Žáková Tereza | 27.12.2003 | TK LTC Děčín | 129 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2020 10:02:58 |
|
7. |
Janušková Tereza | 10.07.2003 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ,z.s. | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.08.2020 17:57:42 |
|
8. |
Lainerová Markéta | 01.09.2005 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ,z.s. | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.08.2020 17:58:05 |