Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Knížová Jana |
19.08.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
208 |
9 |
|
|
15.09.2020 19:40:21 |
2. |
Oktiabreva Anastasiia |
06.02.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
251 |
6 |
71 |
|
25.05.2020 13:43:19 |
3. |
Nouzová Lucie |
18.05.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
275 |
6 |
723 |
|
15.09.2020 16:13:02 |
4. |
Willanderová Katrin |
11.08.2006 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
277 |
6 |
69 |
volná karta |
24.09.2020 21:15:50 |
5. |
Červenková Lucie |
08.04.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
472 |
4 |
123 |
|
17.08.2020 18:57:48 |
6. |
Havlová Barbora |
19.12.2003 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
481 |
4 |
|
|
26.08.2020 20:29:27 |
7. |
Ercolino Sofie Marie |
18.08.2005 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
576 |
3 |
394 |
přijata |
25.06.2020 15:46:28 |
8. |
Dejmková Anna |
04.01.2006 |
SK Meteor Praha |
636 |
3 |
358 |
volná karta |
20.09.2020 17:03:24 |
9. |
Kudláčková Zuzana |
28.10.2006 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
647 |
3 |
168 |
přijata |
20.09.2020 17:03:54 |
10. |
Dementyeva Varvara |
14.04.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
663 |
3 |
187 |
|
03.05.2020 12:18:40 |
11. |
Benáčanová Eliška |
04.04.2005 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
705 |
3 |
315 |
|
01.09.2020 09:38:02 |
12. |
Bláhová Nela |
02.05.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
734 |
3 |
158 |
|
25.09.2020 17:39:11 |
13. |
Gayraud Noémie |
13.04.2005 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
805 |
1 |
|
přijata |
05.09.2020 20:32:08 |
14. |
Pasecká Laura |
24.03.2004 |
SK Meteor Praha |
805 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
21.09.2020 08:08:48 |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Hajšmanová Zita |
30.09.2006 |
TK Kročehlavy |
805 |
1 |
723 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2020 05:50:51 |
2. |
Popravkina Kateřina |
04.04.2002 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
805 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.09.2020 10:44:00 |
3. |
Vallová Valentina |
06.06.2007 |
ŽLTC Brno |
805 |
1 |
217 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.09.2020 14:41:03 |
4. |
Picková Věra |
14.03.2006 |
Jiskra Velké Březno |
457 |
4 |
117 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.09.2020 22:37:18 |
5. |
Stoneová Tereza |
03.11.2006 |
TENIS Klánovice |
805 |
1 |
283 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.09.2020 08:58:37 |
6. |
Krsková Eliška |
26.04.2004 |
Sokol Říčany |
134 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.09.2020 11:08:23 |
7. |
Tichá Linda |
12.12.2006 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
805 |
1 |
214 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.09.2020 11:40:57 |
8. |
Dolejší Eliška |
22.03.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
613 |
3 |
115 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.09.2020 11:41:55 |
9. |
Blažková Stella |
12.07.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
805 |
1 |
331 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2020 17:23:54 |
10. |
Berenreiterová Anna |
27.01.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
805 |
1 |
329 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2020 21:07:55 |
11. |
Vašíčková Michelle |
26.02.2005 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
320 |
6 |
434 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.09.2020 09:57:19 |
12. |
Prepslová Agáta |
13.05.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
172 |
9 |
231 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.09.2020 10:24:46 |
13. |
Sikorová Klára |
25.10.2005 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
386 |
4 |
548 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.09.2020 19:28:15 |
14. |
Hrádková Eliška |
27.04.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
112 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2020 11:38:27 |
15. |
Jilkova Michaela |
05.10.2005 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
443 |
4 |
69 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2020 16:45:05 |
|