Datum: |
08.-11.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TC ESO Praha z.s. (C - 200) |
Místo konání: |
Větrušická 842 |
Kódové číslo: |
416166 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Juránek Pavel |
Chabařovická 4 | |
18000 Praha 8 | |
Tel. (1): |
605473952 |
E-mail: |
pavel.juranek@tseso.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hájková Eliška | 10.03.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 254 |
6 |
24.08.2017 18:53:27 |
||
2. |
Křížová Gabriela | 04.05.2001 | TJ TK Neratovice | 263 |
6 |
volná karta | 07.09.2017 08:54:59 |
|
3. |
Zemanová Ema | 19.08.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 401 |
4 |
80 |
31.08.2017 17:59:09 |
|
4. |
Burdová Natálie | 24.02.2002 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 491 |
4 |
232 |
17.03.2017 09:57:16 |
|
5. |
Lipovská Kateřina | 29.01.2003 | TCD Donovalská | 555 |
3 |
124 |
16.07.2017 09:15:15 |
|
6. |
Frasco Sarah | 10.03.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 570 |
3 |
391 |
04.09.2017 18:43:05 |
|
7. |
Kasýková Lucie | 24.06.2003 | Sokol Čimice | 570 |
3 |
230 |
05.09.2017 16:51:44 |
|
8. |
Tomanová Tereza | 28.12.2002 | TK Roudnice n.L. | 652 |
3 |
155 |
volná karta | 06.09.2017 12:23:54 |
9. |
Ružičová Daniela | 19.03.2002 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 689 |
3 |
374 |
17.03.2017 09:57:24 |
|
10. |
Šulcová Valerie | 22.09.2003 | TO SK Mělník | 707 |
3 |
261 |
01.09.2017 15:10:06 |
|
11. |
Suková Klára | 11.07.2003 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 771 |
1 |
03.04.2017 08:19:24 |
||
12. |
Hájková Ema | 19.11.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 771 |
1 |
258 |
24.08.2017 18:54:25 |
|
13. |
Agovič Lejla | 11.06.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 771 |
1 |
327 |
01.09.2017 10:10:26 |
|
14. |
Knížová Jana | 19.08.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 771 |
1 |
406 |
01.09.2017 10:41:09 |
|
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sochorová Adéla | 27.03.2003 | TK Třebíč | 771 |
1 |
105 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2017 20:54:59 |
2. |
Horáková Lucie | 13.10.2002 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 771 |
1 |
275 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.08.2017 06:35:35 |
3. |
Koubová Kristýna | 18.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Jílové TK | 771 |
1 |
429 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2017 21:05:25 |
4. |
Nová Andrea | 05.11.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 259 |
6 |
54 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2017 13:49:41 |
5. |
Abrahám Angelica | 23.05.2003 | TK Most | 707 |
3 |
101 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2017 18:05:18 |
6. |
Braunová Alžběta | 04.04.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 771 |
1 |
348 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2017 15:27:20 |