Datum: |
24.-26.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Strakonice (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
416141 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 11:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Reisinger Štěpán |
Žižkova 850 | |
38601 Strakonice | |
Tel. (1): |
777084365 |
E-mail: |
stepan.reisinger@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čákorová Jana | 11.06.2003 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 99 |
15 |
22.08.2019 21:05:48 |
||
2. |
Votavová Lucie | 13.09.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 229 |
9 |
20.08.2019 12:29:38 |
||
3. |
Knotková Nela | 28.01.2003 | LTK Klatovy | 264 |
6 |
23.08.2019 16:11:44 |
||
4. |
Beranová Veronika | 01.09.2003 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 267 |
6 |
23.08.2019 16:09:31 |
||
5. |
Nápravníková Tereza | 26.02.2003 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 461 |
4 |
05.07.2019 15:58:31 |
||
6. |
Procházková Natálie | 20.11.2003 | Jiskra Bechyně | 530 |
4 |
23.08.2019 16:10:00 |
||
7. |
Reisingerová Adéla | 13.07.2002 | TK Strakonice | 578 |
3 |
14.04.2019 17:52:00 |
||
8. |
Krátká Aneta | 02.02.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 643 |
3 |
177 |
23.08.2019 16:11:58 |
|
9. |
Jandová Eva | 11.08.2001 | TK Strakonice | 737 |
3 |
20.08.2019 12:29:10 |
||
10. |
Weberová Adéla | 24.06.2004 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 805 |
1 |
16.06.2019 20:02:05 |
||
11. |
Hlaváčková Michaela | 16.03.2004 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 805 |
1 |
476 |
01.07.2019 20:44:55 |
|
12. |
Fuková Ines | 10.05.2005 | LTK Klatovy | 805 |
1 |
422 |
21.07.2019 18:48:05 |
|
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pleskotová Silvie | 02.09.2008 | TK Horažďovice | 805 |
1 |
502 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2019 17:44:57 |
2. |
Kembická Marta | 05.09.2004 | Baník Příbram | 367 |
4 |
259 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2019 09:30:59 |
3. |
Ratajová Antonie | 20.10.2004 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 805 |
1 |
211 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2019 20:50:16 |
4. |
Žílová Petra | 08.12.2002 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 200 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2019 22:38:14 |
|
5. |
Nguyenová Michaela | 25.08.2006 | TK Pelhřimov | 805 |
1 |
471 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2019 15:28:41 |