Název: |
Tecnifibre CUP |
Datum: |
14.-17.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Stochov (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
416100 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
tecnifibre |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Klusák Karel |
Ve Skaličkách 131 | |
273 03 Stochov | |
Tel. (1): |
724349110 |
E-mail: |
klusakkar@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hertlová Veronika | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 60 |
15 |
11.08.2020 19:08:15 |
||
2. |
Škachová Magdaléna | 08.12.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 194 |
9 |
11.08.2020 11:31:30 |
||
3. |
Kodešová Klára | 28.05.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 284 |
6 |
97 |
10.08.2020 16:56:58 |
|
4. |
Kasková Valentýna | 05.08.2005 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 293 |
6 |
147 |
12.08.2020 10:17:31 |
|
5. |
Batalová Eliška | 01.02.2005 | TK Louny | 457 |
4 |
472 |
27.07.2020 16:55:27 |
|
6. |
Hajšmanová Klára | 01.10.2003 | TK Kročehlavy | 518 |
4 |
01.04.2020 00:13:06 |
||
7. |
Kudláčková Zuzana | 28.10.2006 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 647 |
3 |
168 |
12.08.2020 14:31:48 |
|
8. |
Dvořáková Zuzana | 09.12.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 677 |
3 |
198 |
08.08.2020 17:55:14 |
|
9. |
Benáčanová Eliška | 04.04.2005 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 705 |
3 |
315 |
20.07.2020 21:17:28 |
|
10. |
Venclová Nela | 06.02.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 734 |
3 |
131 |
08.08.2020 16:58:06 |
|
11. |
Hajná Kateřina | 17.05.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 750 |
3 |
107 |
03.08.2020 18:51:21 |
|
12. |
Hajšmanová Zita | 30.09.2006 | TK Kročehlavy | 805 |
1 |
723 |
01.04.2020 00:09:12 |
|
13. |
Gieblová Lucie | 10.05.2006 | TK Kadaň | 805 |
1 |
170 |
11.05.2020 16:22:02 |
|
14. |
Tůmová Anna | 11.04.2002 | LTC Slaný | 805 |
1 |
12.07.2020 19:34:55 |
||
15. |
Tichá Linda | 12.12.2006 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 805 |
1 |
214 |
03.08.2020 22:28:03 |
|
16. |
Junová Aneta | 11.09.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 805 |
1 |
155 |
13.08.2020 11:36:50 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Samková Michaela | 16.04.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 222 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2020 19:56:08 |
|
2. |
Leipnerová Anna | 29.05.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 166 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2020 23:06:21 |
|
3. |
Bouzková Anna | 11.12.2002 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2020 17:33:44 |