Název: |
TS CUP 2020 |
Datum: |
18.-20.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Salašská 2182, Staré Město |
Kódové číslo: |
416039 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 12:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Štěpánek Pavel |
Salašská 2182 | |
686 03 Staré Město | |
Tel. (1): |
608686199 |
Tel. (2): |
775701618 |
E-mail: |
turnaje@tenisslovacko.cz |
Internet: |
www.sportparkrybnicek.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Wirglerová Simona | 22.09.2004 | TK Znojmo | 64 |
15 |
volná karta | 09.07.2020 19:53:59 |
|
2. |
Skybová Eliška | 20.06.2005 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 173 |
9 |
79 |
22.06.2020 14:35:01 |
|
3. |
Mikulcová Nela | 12.02.2005 | TK Zlín | 257 |
6 |
285 |
24.05.2020 10:57:41 |
|
4. |
Sokolová Marie | 18.06.2005 | TC BORS CLUB | 390 |
4 |
153 |
03.04.2020 15:38:32 |
|
5. |
Temenugov Isabella | 15.05.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 416 |
4 |
43 |
15.06.2020 21:32:19 |
|
6. |
Novák Nicol | 20.10.2005 | TK Hlinsko | 420 |
4 |
82 |
10.05.2020 10:19:33 |
|
7. |
Prici Terezie | 06.06.2007 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 438 |
4 |
149 |
13.07.2020 09:10:50 |
|
8. |
Borovičková Nicol | 09.04.2006 | TK Znojmo | 491 |
4 |
73 |
18.06.2020 09:49:49 |
|
9. |
Holubová Aneta | 05.07.2007 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 613 |
3 |
128 |
08.07.2020 08:01:13 |
|
10. |
Chytilová Sára | 06.07.2005 | TK Zlín | 636 |
3 |
364 |
27.06.2020 20:08:41 |
|
11. |
Jörková Nicol | 29.01.2004 | TK TILIA Brno | 750 |
3 |
01.04.2020 07:12:57 |
||
12. |
Jurdová Beata | 29.01.2006 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 750 |
3 |
170 |
volná karta | 09.07.2020 19:53:05 |
13. |
Štvrtecká Silvia | 14.10.2005 | - | 805 |
1 |
29.06.2020 19:29:42 |
||
14. |
Kuchařová Nela | 17.09.2006 | TC Holešov, o.s. | 805 |
1 |
350 |
06.07.2020 10:58:06 |
|
15. |
Sedláková Barbora | 05.02.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 805 |
1 |
122 |
volná karta | 10.07.2020 07:38:43 |
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tvrdá Aneta | 02.07.2004 | TK Znojmo | 195 |
9 |
přijata do turnaje!!! | 16.07.2020 13:27:32 |
|
2. |
Ftorková Ella | 09.10.2007 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 647 |
3 |
přijata do turnaje!!! | 17.07.2020 14:50:36 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Březíková Anna | 07.09.2006 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 805 |
1 |
252 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2020 16:21:07 |
2. |
Šímová Veronika | 28.06.2005 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 750 |
3 |
780 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 17:55:03 |
3. |
Bělušová Petra | 26.09.2006 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 805 |
1 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 20:29:22 |
4. |
Raušová Nikola | 27.01.2006 | SHARK Brno | 805 |
1 |
164 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2020 19:58:08 |
5. |
Gregůrková Nicol | 31.07.2006 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 805 |
1 |
209 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2020 16:20:31 |
6. |
Kouřilová Eliška | 26.03.2004 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 367 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2020 16:51:05 |
|
7. |
Benešová Stella | 06.08.2005 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 805 |
1 |
638 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 10:01:58 |