Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Drukerová Liliana Tucky |
28.07.2002 |
Sokol Říčany |
117 |
12 |
|
|
30.06.2019 16:58:14 |
2. |
Beránková Bára |
27.03.2003 |
TC Jičín |
205 |
9 |
|
|
30.06.2019 17:15:37 |
3. |
Krsková Eliška |
26.04.2004 |
Sokol Říčany |
211 |
9 |
99 |
|
30.06.2019 17:03:00 |
4. |
Kasýková Lucie |
24.06.2003 |
Sokol Čimice |
216 |
9 |
|
|
27.06.2019 18:29:51 |
5. |
Musilová Valérie |
18.09.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
246 |
6 |
|
|
25.06.2019 11:23:50 |
6. |
Ionova Jana |
19.04.2003 |
Junior TC Praha |
304 |
6 |
|
|
16.06.2019 09:31:35 |
7. |
Čížková Pavla |
17.08.2004 |
LTK Klatovy |
327 |
6 |
213 |
|
15.06.2019 14:33:47 |
8. |
Šarochová Barbora |
04.08.2002 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
351 |
6 |
|
|
30.06.2019 15:07:32 |
9. |
Šolcová Tereza |
30.09.2004 |
Tempo Praha |
369 |
4 |
581 |
|
30.06.2019 11:31:47 |
10. |
Koutská Adéla Eva |
03.02.2004 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
411 |
4 |
230 |
|
20.06.2019 08:38:15 |
11. |
Římalová Tereza |
04.12.2003 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
414 |
4 |
|
|
01.04.2019 09:15:20 |
12. |
Kornilova Alexandra |
31.07.2003 |
TC VŠ Praha |
501 |
4 |
|
|
27.05.2019 19:04:16 |
13. |
Oktiabreva Anastasiia |
06.02.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
654 |
3 |
118 |
|
30.06.2019 14:16:25 |
14. |
Vargová Natálie |
14.02.2004 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
805 |
1 |
705 |
|
22.04.2019 13:44:15 |
15. |
Čutková Nikola |
29.12.2003 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
805 |
1 |
|
|
10.06.2019 16:44:59 |
16. |
Soušková Vanda |
14.08.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
805 |
1 |
162 |
|
29.06.2019 16:28:25 |
17. |
Vondráčková Nathalie |
10.03.2005 |
Tenis Cibulka |
805 |
1 |
467 |
|
30.06.2019 10:48:17 |
18. |
Heřmanová Tereza |
27.06.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
805 |
1 |
|
|
30.06.2019 14:26:56 |
19. |
Drukerova Amelie Essie |
27.06.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
805 |
1 |
128 |
|
30.06.2019 16:58:01 |
20. |
Malá Natálie |
13.02.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
805 |
1 |
135 |
|
30.06.2019 17:22:35 |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Tomcová Štěpánka |
06.10.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
271 |
6 |
92 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.05.2019 22:33:48 |
2. |
Bánhidai Sandra |
21.12.2003 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
805 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2019 20:13:33 |
3. |
Gajdošová Liliana |
19.01.2003 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
202 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2019 23:45:20 |
4. |
Bláhová Ema Albína |
15.09.2003 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
182 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2019 14:05:22 |
5. |
Bláhová Nela |
02.05.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
805 |
1 |
502 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2019 14:05:57 |
6. |
Bláhová Natalie |
02.05.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
805 |
1 |
488 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2019 14:06:39 |
|