Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Nováčková Karolína |
26.02.2003 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
35 |
25 |
|
|
25.03.2019 20:02:58 |
2. |
Kubíková Lucie Marie |
04.09.2003 |
TK Neridé |
81 |
15 |
|
|
27.04.2019 20:44:03 |
3. |
Hranáčová Kristýna |
20.03.2004 |
TK Most |
83 |
15 |
16 |
|
26.03.2019 09:33:26 |
4. |
Kalousková Sylvie |
08.10.2002 |
SK Aritma Praha |
86 |
15 |
|
|
15.03.2019 16:27:34 |
5. |
Kmínková Zuzana |
03.04.2003 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
93 |
15 |
|
|
16.04.2019 19:02:48 |
6. |
Řezníčková Eliška |
12.08.2002 |
TK Kunštát |
107 |
12 |
|
|
17.06.2019 14:54:37 |
7. |
Agovič Lejla |
11.06.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
112 |
12 |
|
|
13.06.2019 16:16:25 |
8. |
Drukerová Liliana Tucky |
28.07.2002 |
Sokol Říčany |
117 |
12 |
|
|
12.04.2019 22:56:33 |
9. |
Hejtmánková Sára |
17.03.2004 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
118 |
12 |
429 |
|
27.03.2019 14:45:33 |
10. |
Rainke Natálie |
18.04.2004 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny |
121 |
12 |
82 |
|
02.04.2019 14:04:20 |
11. |
Pláničková Kateřina |
06.02.2002 |
Slavoj Stod |
126 |
12 |
|
|
29.04.2019 13:17:49 |
12. |
Leipnerová Anna |
29.05.2003 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
132 |
12 |
|
|
22.03.2019 16:26:14 |
13. |
Doleželová Nathalia |
28.01.2001 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
138 |
12 |
|
|
26.03.2019 21:18:52 |
14. |
Řezníčková Natálie |
24.09.2004 |
TK Kunštát |
141 |
12 |
22 |
|
17.06.2019 14:57:14 |
15. |
Abrahám Angelica |
23.05.2003 |
TK Most |
142 |
12 |
|
|
08.06.2019 14:58:37 |
16. |
Šulcová Valerie |
22.09.2003 |
TO SK Mělník |
147 |
12 |
|
|
29.03.2019 21:46:18 |
17. |
Krejzová Andrea |
02.01.2004 |
TK Most |
156 |
9 |
39 |
|
16.06.2019 18:34:49 |
18. |
Brabcová Sára |
31.03.2004 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
161 |
9 |
65 |
|
09.06.2019 21:28:35 |
19. |
Škachová Magdaléna |
08.12.2003 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
165 |
9 |
|
|
08.06.2019 22:11:19 |
20. |
Dufková Nela |
20.11.2004 |
TK Hlinsko |
167 |
9 |
90 |
|
19.03.2019 12:58:54 |
21. |
Neumannová Lucie |
02.07.2003 |
SK Aritma Praha |
167 |
9 |
|
|
07.04.2019 17:54:06 |
22. |
Svobodová Adriana |
06.05.2004 |
TK Pelhřimov |
173 |
9 |
109 |
|
17.06.2019 21:01:49 |
23. |
Bláhová Ema Albína |
15.09.2003 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
182 |
9 |
|
|
15.06.2019 17:00:31 |
24. |
Michálková Veronika |
17.02.2004 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
184 |
9 |
343 |
|
10.06.2019 10:15:59 |
25. |
Hrabalová Eliška |
21.09.2005 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
187 |
9 |
48 |
|
14.04.2019 10:12:56 |
26. |
Vavříková Adéla |
02.08.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
189 |
9 |
85 |
|
20.04.2019 20:31:52 |
27. |
Hrbková Nicole Victoria |
16.06.2002 |
ŽLTC Brno |
194 |
9 |
|
|
18.06.2019 22:10:21 |
28. |
Kulichová Adéla |
23.02.2002 |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
198 |
9 |
|
|
01.05.2019 13:29:24 |
29. |
Hažmuková Viktorie |
14.02.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
201 |
9 |
24 |
|
11.04.2019 21:33:39 |
30. |
Jílková Denisa |
02.04.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
202 |
9 |
36 |
|
09.04.2019 16:48:12 |
31. |
Birnerová Tereza |
13.09.2003 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
202 |
9 |
|
|
20.05.2019 15:08:16 |
32. |
Knížová Jana |
19.08.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
211 |
9 |
|
|
21.03.2019 19:51:15 |
33. |
Hrádková Eliška |
27.04.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
224 |
9 |
72 |
|
15.05.2019 13:57:55 |
34. |
Zámečníková Kristina |
15.10.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
229 |
9 |
40 |
|
29.05.2019 23:04:25 |
35. |
Paterová Natálie |
28.06.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
244 |
6 |
27 |
|
02.06.2019 20:37:33 |
36. |
Charvátová Kateřina |
21.06.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
250 |
6 |
35 |
|
16.06.2019 07:58:27 |
37. |
Beranová Veronika |
01.09.2003 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
267 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
20.04.2019 21:39:54 |
38. |
Mrázová Laura |
29.01.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
276 |
6 |
|
|
12.06.2019 21:19:04 |
39. |
Petáková Helena |
21.04.2004 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
334 |
6 |
180 |
volná karta |
08.04.2019 20:49:11 |
40. |
Korencová Nicole |
09.05.2004 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
344 |
6 |
410 |
|
15.03.2019 06:17:32 |
41. |
Sedláčková Adéla |
02.01.2004 |
Tenis Dobříš |
382 |
4 |
102 |
volná karta |
18.05.2019 19:20:47 |
42. |
Heřmanová Barbora |
06.02.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
418 |
4 |
84 |
volná karta |
21.06.2019 11:31:21 |
43. |
Havlová Natálie |
20.01.2005 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
422 |
4 |
38 |
|
06.05.2019 06:52:25 |
44. |
Smékalová Magdaléna |
17.01.2006 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
422 |
4 |
34 |
|
07.06.2019 14:11:42 |
45. |
Svobodová Klára |
11.06.2005 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
524 |
4 |
94 |
volná karta |
05.06.2019 14:51:22 |
46. |
Michálková Barbora |
03.04.2006 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
595 |
3 |
60 |
|
06.06.2019 15:57:55 |
47. |
Kopřivová Nikola |
10.04.2006 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
805 |
1 |
132 |
|
05.05.2019 23:21:11 |
48. |
Dušková Karolína |
06.08.2004 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
805 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
15.06.2019 22:34:38 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Horáčková Lucie |
28.04.2003 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
495 |
4 |
|
|
03.06.2019 20:54:47 |
2. |
Ionova Jana |
19.04.2003 |
Junior TC Praha |
304 |
6 |
|
|
21.06.2019 11:32:01 |
3. |
Vondráčková Nathalie |
10.03.2005 |
Tenis Cibulka |
805 |
1 |
467 |
|
26.06.2019 09:39:52 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Tvrdá Aneta |
02.07.2004 |
TK Znojmo |
343 |
6 |
149 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.05.2019 10:36:18 |
2. |
Temenugov Isabella |
15.05.2006 |
ŽLTC Brno |
805 |
1 |
121 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.05.2019 11:11:12 |
3. |
Hrdličková Klára |
19.05.2004 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
805 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.05.2019 11:33:20 |
4. |
Schirmerová Terezie |
15.12.2002 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
208 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.06.2019 22:07:22 |
5. |
Kunitsyna Maria |
01.06.2004 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
111 |
12 |
174 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2019 06:42:35 |
6. |
Vašíčková Michelle |
26.02.2005 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
399 |
4 |
191 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.06.2019 13:15:32 |
7. |
Koutská Adéla Eva |
03.02.2004 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
411 |
4 |
230 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.06.2019 14:02:59 |
8. |
Poláková Tereza |
15.06.2004 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
102 |
12 |
41 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.06.2019 08:59:23 |
9. |
Bohatová Zuzana |
15.04.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
134 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.06.2019 15:17:14 |
10. |
Fuksová Natalie |
04.09.2005 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
461 |
4 |
153 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.06.2019 10:03:50 |
11. |
Vetráková Aneta |
25.12.2003 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
226 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.06.2019 20:10:39 |
12. |
Říhová Lucie |
31.12.2005 |
TK Most |
281 |
6 |
42 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2019 08:47:06 |
13. |
Prouzová Anna-Marie |
30.04.2004 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
240 |
6 |
447 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2019 09:08:16 |
14. |
Krejčí Kateřina |
10.03.2002 |
ŽLTC Brno |
250 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.06.2019 08:33:51 |
15. |
Hertlová Veronika |
01.12.2004 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
130 |
12 |
62 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.06.2019 08:49:56 |
16. |
Tomcová Štěpánka |
06.10.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
271 |
6 |
92 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.06.2019 15:20:37 |
17. |
Samková Michaela |
16.04.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
279 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.06.2019 16:18:09 |
18. |
Prepslová Agáta |
13.05.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
623 |
3 |
105 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.06.2019 18:31:25 |
19. |
Šimáčková Agáta |
30.10.2003 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
290 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2019 08:14:12 |
20. |
Krsková Eliška |
26.04.2004 |
Sokol Říčany |
211 |
9 |
99 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2019 11:34:05 |
21. |
Kostelná Kristýna |
02.10.2004 |
BLTC Brno |
175 |
9 |
26 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2019 11:40:50 |
22. |
Mlenská Sára |
03.10.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
505 |
4 |
61 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2019 19:12:22 |
23. |
Pešková Johana |
23.01.2002 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
161 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2019 01:00:32 |
24. |
Davidová Natali |
27.01.2006 |
TK Zlín |
805 |
1 |
110 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2019 10:03:53 |
25. |
Hrabánková Kateřina |
01.09.2004 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
355 |
6 |
147 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2019 10:42:48 |
26. |
Lhotáková Barbora |
23.01.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
298 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
23.06.2019 12:00:13 |
27. |
Jelínková Barbora |
19.05.2004 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
295 |
6 |
30 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
23.06.2019 12:00:27 |
28. |
Šilhavá Aneta |
03.06.2004 |
TK Most |
165 |
9 |
66 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2019 16:16:39 |
29. |
Valoušková Eliška |
19.01.2001 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
80 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2019 20:22:42 |
30. |
Ivanová Lucie |
07.07.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
106 |
12 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2019 10:49:01 |
31. |
Ticháčková Nela |
28.04.2003 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
238 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2019 18:11:30 |
32. |
Čížková Pavla |
17.08.2004 |
LTK Klatovy |
327 |
6 |
213 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2019 20:49:32 |
33. |
Studnická Adéla |
13.01.2003 |
Lokomotiva Nymburk |
303 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2019 08:40:29 |
34. |
Starečková Viktorie |
09.03.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
539 |
4 |
63 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2019 16:39:25 |
35. |
Křepinská Simona |
27.07.2004 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
163 |
9 |
51 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2019 21:37:02 |
36. |
Roháčová Emma |
15.05.2005 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
217 |
9 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2019 11:44:58 |
|