Datum: |
17.-19.03. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Cibulka (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
406106 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Písecký Jan |
V Stráni 11 | |
150 00 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
774995021 |
E-mail: |
turnaje@teniscibulka.cz |
Internet: |
www.teniscibulka.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vejdovcová Tereza | 09.08.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 95 |
15 |
25.02.2018 20:42:30 |
||
2. |
Kalousková Sylvie | 08.10.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 98 |
12 |
volná karta | 16.03.2018 08:47:11 |
|
3. |
Kubíková Lucie Marie | 04.09.2003 | TK Neridé | 103 |
12 |
43 |
volná karta | 15.03.2018 20:22:21 |
4. |
Bohatová Zuzana | 15.04.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 136 |
12 |
14.03.2018 15:15:43 |
||
5. |
Hejdová Hana | 02.09.2002 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 154 |
12 |
volná karta | 15.03.2018 10:04:45 |
|
6. |
Brunclíková Andrea | 10.04.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 171 |
9 |
54 |
03.03.2018 16:25:36 |
|
7. |
Zemanová Ema | 19.08.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 173 |
9 |
volná karta | 14.03.2018 21:16:54 |
|
8. |
Leipnerová Anna | 29.05.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 196 |
9 |
267 |
10.03.2018 16:23:54 |
|
9. |
Těhníková Ema | 03.09.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 249 |
6 |
93 |
04.03.2018 22:17:15 |
|
10. |
Svěcená Kristýna | 09.12.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 278 |
6 |
175 |
volná karta | 14.03.2018 17:17:52 |
11. |
Bořová Nikola | 20.08.2004 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 293 |
6 |
86 |
01.02.2018 08:54:26 |
|
12. |
Hájková Eliška | 10.03.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 322 |
6 |
17.02.2018 20:54:11 |
||
13. |
Hájková Ema | 19.11.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 344 |
6 |
17.02.2018 20:53:11 |
||
14. |
Šprojcarová Veronika | 11.09.2003 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 358 |
4 |
165 |
19.02.2018 17:31:57 |
|
15. |
Kupková Alena | 18.01.2002 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 414 |
4 |
volná karta | 14.03.2018 19:04:23 |
|
16. |
Přádová Adéla | 01.09.2003 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 485 |
4 |
391 |
27.11.2017 20:03:23 |
|
17. |
Zlochová Viktorie | 24.12.2000 | TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota | 503 |
4 |
25.02.2018 14:46:15 |
||
18. |
Laštůvková Lucie | 22.07.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 541 |
4 |
19.02.2018 19:57:11 |
||
19. |
Mužátková Dominika | 15.10.2000 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 553 |
4 |
volná karta | 15.03.2018 14:08:54 |
|
20. |
Koubová Kristýna | 18.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Jílové TK | 628 |
3 |
592 |
01.11.2017 07:15:41 |
|
21. |
Dorociaková Adéla | 28.06.2003 | TJ TK Březiněves | 704 |
3 |
428 |
14.03.2018 10:26:22 |
|
22. |
Šimková Jessica | 22.01.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 734 |
3 |
08.02.2018 22:51:53 |
||
23. |
Samková Michaela | 16.04.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 753 |
3 |
215 |
16.01.2018 15:54:55 |
|
24. |
Fussgängerová Anna | 24.01.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 753 |
3 |
06.03.2018 18:41:24 |
||
25. |
Melanchuk Anastasiya | 18.10.2003 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 827 |
1 |
26.11.2017 19:22:10 |
||
26. |
Korencová Nicole | 09.05.2004 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 827 |
1 |
206 |
12.02.2018 11:53:39 |
|
27. |
Hlaváčková Michaela | 16.03.2004 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 827 |
1 |
25.02.2018 21:41:14 |
||
28. |
Šedová Karolina | 13.07.2003 | TK EMA o.s. | 827 |
1 |
04.03.2018 23:19:19 |
||
29. |
Šimánková Zuzana | 11.06.2004 | Junior TC Praha | 827 |
1 |
698 |
14.03.2018 08:06:50 |
|
30. |
Šíchová Vendula | 09.10.2002 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 827 |
1 |
14.03.2018 08:07:35 |
||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Drtinová Denisa | 02.06.2003 | TJ Červený Kostelec | 827 |
1 |
470 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.11.2017 00:27:40 |
2. |
Šulcová Valerie | 22.09.2003 | TO SK Mělník | 246 |
6 |
140 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.12.2017 08:01:29 |
3. |
Bánhidai Sandra | 21.12.2003 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 827 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2018 12:42:56 |
|
4. |
Silbernáglová Vendula | 22.10.2003 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 609 |
3 |
275 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2018 13:10:06 |
5. |
Šimáčková Agáta | 30.10.2003 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 827 |
1 |
409 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2018 14:25:58 |
6. |
Peláková Martina | 05.03.2002 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 154 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2018 14:10:01 |
|
7. |
Škachová Magdaléna | 08.12.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 203 |
9 |
367 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2018 13:37:45 |
8. |
Abrahám Angelica | 23.05.2003 | TK Most | 330 |
6 |
69 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.03.2018 09:53:46 |
9. |
Hajšmanová Klára | 01.10.2003 | TK Kročehlavy | 691 |
3 |
664 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.03.2018 11:44:32 |
10. |
Lhotáková Barbora | 23.01.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 483 |
4 |
240 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2018 10:24:28 |
11. |
Jansíková Adéla | 21.10.2003 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 280 |
6 |
245 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 11.03.2018 12:00:23 |
12. |
Chekunova Uliana | 09.04.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 205 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.03.2018 19:44:11 |
|
13. |
Vlčková Tereza | 01.05.2002 | TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce | 322 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.03.2018 12:47:58 |