Název: |
Žatec cup |
Datum: |
25.-26.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Žatec (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
406072 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 koberec s pískem |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 16:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Koutník Marek |
Studentská 3180 | |
43801 Žatec | |
Tel. (1): |
606396676 |
E-mail: |
mara.koutnik@email.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenis-zatec.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Samková Michaela | 16.04.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 222 |
9 |
24.01.2020 15:33:41 |
||
2. |
Krátká Aneta | 02.02.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 292 |
6 |
306 |
12.01.2020 09:53:46 |
|
3. |
Belšánová Eva | 18.09.2006 | TK Neridé | 525 |
4 |
66 |
24.01.2020 11:46:47 |
|
4. |
Stárková Adéla | 25.12.2005 | Tsport Votice o.s. | 537 |
4 |
290 |
Prezentovana | 20.01.2020 12:17:39 |
5. |
Peroutková Lucie | 27.04.2002 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 584 |
3 |
Prezentována | 18.01.2020 18:35:36 |
|
6. |
Štrosová Nela | 04.08.2005 | TK Žatec | 805 |
1 |
02.11.2019 10:30:16 |
||
7. |
Šilhanová Natálie | 02.02.2008 | TK Žatec | 805 |
1 |
09.11.2019 16:06:10 |
||
8. |
Zajícová Tereza | 14.03.2002 | TK Žatec | 805 |
1 |
09.12.2019 12:44:40 |
||
9. |
Štruncová Tereza | 14.01.2006 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 805 |
1 |
459 |
09.12.2019 13:35:19 |
|
10. |
Dolejšová Tereza | 14.09.2005 | TK Žatec | 805 |
1 |
13.12.2019 09:16:00 |
||
11. |
Stöhrová Anna | 26.09.2005 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 805 |
1 |
780 |
19.01.2020 13:10:02 |
|
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 457 |
4 |
117 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2019 22:32:04 |
2. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 805 |
1 |
516 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.01.2020 14:20:35 |
3. |
Kosinová Klára | 14.10.2005 | TK Most | 276 |
6 |
345 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 18:34:50 |
4. |
Džurňáková Michaela | 02.02.2005 | LTC Litvínov | 269 |
6 |
105 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 09:42:41 |
5. |
Žáková Adéla | 27.12.2003 | TK LTC Děčín | 224 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 11:54:10 |
|
6. |
Žáková Tereza | 27.12.2003 | TK LTC Děčín | 129 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 11:54:59 |
|
7. |
Šimonovská Tereza | 03.08.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 208 |
9 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2020 10:46:09 |