Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kubíková Lucie Marie |
04.09.2003 |
TK Neridé |
53 |
20 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
16.01.2020 09:35:16 |
2. |
Poláková Tereza |
15.06.2004 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
70 |
15 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
14.01.2020 15:04:36 |
3. |
Drukerová Liliana Tucky |
28.07.2002 |
Sokol Říčany |
104 |
12 |
|
prezentováno |
06.01.2020 20:51:35 |
4. |
Šilhavá Aneta |
03.06.2004 |
TK Most |
111 |
12 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
15.01.2020 12:33:10 |
5. |
Hrádková Eliška |
27.04.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
112 |
12 |
|
prezentováno |
25.12.2019 15:23:00 |
6. |
Vavříková Adéla |
02.08.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
137 |
12 |
|
prezentováno |
30.12.2019 14:44:49 |
7. |
Caisová Šárka |
24.04.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
180 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
07.01.2020 00:35:29 |
8. |
Šimáčková Agáta |
30.10.2003 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
192 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
03.11.2019 16:49:52 |
9. |
Tomcová Štěpánka |
06.10.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
195 |
9 |
51 |
prezentováno |
07.01.2020 16:00:16 |
10. |
Malá Natálie |
13.02.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
232 |
6 |
61 |
prezentováno |
07.12.2019 21:51:02 |
11. |
Kopřivová Nikola |
10.04.2006 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
238 |
6 |
50 |
prezentováno |
21.12.2019 12:41:12 |
12. |
Oktiabreva Anastasiia |
06.02.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
251 |
6 |
71 |
prezentováno |
05.01.2020 13:54:57 |
13. |
Sedláčková Adéla |
02.01.2004 |
Tenis Dobříš |
282 |
6 |
|
prezentováno |
08.01.2020 07:39:25 |
14. |
Drukerova Amelie Essie |
27.06.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
285 |
6 |
68 |
volná karta,prezentováno |
14.01.2020 17:23:33 |
15. |
Šalková Natálie |
21.06.2006 |
TK Neridé |
376 |
4 |
28 |
prezentováno |
15.12.2019 15:52:38 |
16. |
Jilkova Michaela |
05.10.2005 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
443 |
4 |
69 |
prezentováno |
27.12.2019 17:19:13 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Fuksová Natalie |
04.09.2005 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
325 |
6 |
91 |
přijata,prezentováno |
03.11.2019 15:03:48 |
2. |
Nejedlá Tereza |
20.09.2005 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
393 |
4 |
230 |
přijata |
18.12.2019 18:50:11 |
3. |
Šprojcarová Nela |
08.06.2005 |
TK LTC Děčín |
531 |
4 |
449 |
přijata,prezentováno |
26.12.2019 21:03:19 |
4. |
Mašková Tereza |
07.05.2005 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
716 |
3 |
408 |
přijata |
08.11.2019 20:58:25 |
5. |
Vondráčková Nathalie |
10.03.2005 |
Tenis Cibulka |
750 |
3 |
462 |
přijata,prezentováno |
06.01.2020 21:43:33 |
6. |
Slišková Lucie |
04.12.2005 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
805 |
1 |
169 |
přijata,prezentováno |
07.11.2019 15:31:52 |
7. |
Jedounová Kristýna |
07.09.2005 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
805 |
1 |
292 |
přijata,prezentováno |
21.11.2019 18:37:35 |
8. |
Šárová Lucie |
23.04.2006 |
TK Neridé |
298 |
6 |
90 |
přijata,prezentováno |
12.01.2020 11:30:11 |
9. |
Havlová Barbora |
19.12.2003 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
481 |
4 |
|
přijata,prezentováno |
12.01.2020 17:46:31 |
10. |
Čumpelíková Karolína |
28.08.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
354 |
6 |
144 |
přijata,prezentováno |
13.01.2020 10:01:07 |
11. |
Lakomá Klára |
17.04.2006 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
350 |
6 |
92 |
přijata,prezentováno |
14.01.2020 16:26:57 |
12. |
Heřmanová Barbora |
06.02.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
144 |
12 |
46 |
přijata,prezentováno |
15.01.2020 12:31:38 |
13. |
Čížová Kristýna |
30.01.2005 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
805 |
1 |
443 |
přijata,prezentováno |
17.01.2020 08:34:56 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Lašanová Simona |
26.07.2004 |
Slavoj Třešť |
376 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.12.2019 07:03:58 |
2. |
Dvořákova Pavla |
17.10.2005 |
LTC Humpolec |
805 |
1 |
292 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 12:18:35 |
3. |
Vrabcová Nikola |
10.06.2005 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
392 |
4 |
93 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 22:30:08 |
4. |
Škodová Jesika |
30.03.2003 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
376 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 19:56:28 |
5. |
Katzer Ellen |
27.03.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
805 |
1 |
88 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 22:30:37 |
6. |
Fialová Adéla |
15.06.2005 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
805 |
1 |
472 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.01.2020 12:00:03 |
7. |
Čápová Kateřina |
02.10.2003 |
TK Chomutov |
354 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.01.2020 12:00:04 |
8. |
Zábranová Vanesa |
18.09.2005 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
603 |
3 |
139 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:18:17 |
9. |
Džurňáková Michaela |
02.02.2005 |
LTC Litvínov |
269 |
6 |
105 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:27:27 |
10. |
Žáková Adéla |
27.12.2003 |
TK LTC Děčín |
224 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:33:20 |
11. |
Žáková Tereza |
27.12.2003 |
TK LTC Děčín |
129 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:34:12 |
12. |
Studnická Adéla |
13.01.2003 |
Lokomotiva Nymburk |
296 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.01.2020 11:01:27 |
13. |
Jílková Denisa |
02.04.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
145 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.01.2020 21:02:54 |
14. |
Ercolino Sofie Marie |
18.08.2005 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
576 |
3 |
394 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.01.2020 21:47:56 |
15. |
Soukupová Lucie |
26.02.2007 |
TK Písek |
380 |
4 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2020 07:28:53 |
16. |
Prepslová Agáta |
13.05.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
172 |
9 |
231 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 12:44:48 |
17. |
Tvrdá Aneta |
02.07.2004 |
TK Znojmo |
195 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.01.2020 16:43:08 |
|