Název: |
TKK Cup 2017 |
Datum: |
06.-09.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
406025 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Saic Pavel |
Mezi Sklady 107/3 | |
14000 Praha 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
604150353 |
E-mail: |
turnaj@tkk.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bohatová Zuzana | 15.04.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 119 |
12 |
31.12.2016 13:01:59 |
||
2. |
Kuzevanova Anastasia | 05.03.1999 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 133 |
12 |
PŘIJATA | 04.01.2017 14:09:23 |
|
3. |
Sedláková Barbora | 22.01.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 154 |
9 |
27 |
11.12.2016 20:08:15 |
|
4. |
Císařová Barbora | 10.01.2001 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 166 |
9 |
03.01.2017 07:37:26 |
||
5. |
Tallová Melinda | 13.11.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 224 |
9 |
19.12.2016 22:50:47 |
||
6. |
Nová Andrea | 05.11.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 259 |
6 |
54 |
01.11.2016 20:47:29 |
|
7. |
Pešková Johana | 23.01.2002 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 353 |
4 |
240 |
21.12.2016 06:27:54 |
|
8. |
Zemanová Ema | 19.08.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 401 |
4 |
80 |
02.01.2017 14:50:28 |
|
9. |
Těhníková Ema | 03.09.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 419 |
4 |
88 |
02.11.2016 11:18:12 |
|
10. |
Rudlová Kamila | 14.05.2000 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 437 |
4 |
27.12.2016 10:14:56 |
||
11. |
Štěpánová Terezie | 01.06.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 448 |
4 |
81 |
03.01.2017 10:44:09 |
|
12. |
Mikušková Natálie | 17.05.2001 | Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 525 |
4 |
27.11.2016 14:54:22 |
||
13. |
Koubová Kristýna | 18.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Jílové TK | 771 |
1 |
429 |
01.11.2016 10:09:20 |
|
14. |
Štillerová Adéla | 30.09.2002 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 771 |
1 |
26.12.2016 22:56:01 |
||
15. |
Štillerová Eliška | 30.09.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 771 |
1 |
686 |
26.12.2016 22:57:01 |
|
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chekunova Uliana | 09.04.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 202 |
9 |
PŘIJATA | 04.01.2017 14:09:34 |
|
2. |
Hozmanová Vanessa | 03.02.2003 | TK Radošovice | 358 |
4 |
93 |
PŘIJATA | 05.01.2017 09:13:56 |
3. |
Verbeščukova Nikoletta | 13.05.2003 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 477 |
4 |
281 |
PŘIJATA | 05.01.2017 09:34:01 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Michálková Alena | 17.11.2002 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 448 |
4 |
214 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.12.2016 16:43:25 |
2. |
Abrahám Angelica | 23.05.2003 | TK Most | 707 |
3 |
101 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2016 14:13:10 |
3. |
Brunclíková Andrea | 10.04.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 630 |
3 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.12.2016 17:27:04 |
4. |
Sochorová Adéla | 27.03.2003 | TK Třebíč | 771 |
1 |
105 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.12.2016 15:00:21 |
5. |
Kalousková Sylvie | 08.10.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 233 |
6 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.12.2016 15:50:43 |
6. |
Králová Lucie | 27.09.2000 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 136 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.12.2016 16:54:42 |
|
7. |
Seifertová Lucie | 01.05.2003 | TK PTA Kolín | 771 |
1 |
72 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2017 09:02:04 |