Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Čiháková Kateřina |
10.06.2002 |
LTK Klatovy |
110 |
12 |
33 |
|
06.12.2016 18:54:05 |
2. |
Doleželová Nathalia |
28.01.2001 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
192 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
11.12.2016 09:25:23 |
3. |
Bíbová Tereza |
09.04.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
227 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
13.12.2016 09:46:48 |
4. |
Horáková Adéla |
25.08.2001 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
278 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
16.12.2016 12:42:28 |
5. |
Peldová Barbora |
11.05.2001 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
310 |
6 |
|
|
12.11.2016 21:02:49 |
6. |
Mužátková Dominika |
15.10.2000 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
340 |
6 |
|
|
12.12.2016 22:12:11 |
7. |
Kalinová Anna Kateřina |
30.05.2002 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
377 |
4 |
611 |
|
06.11.2016 20:25:23 |
8. |
Bumbalová Barbora |
23.08.2002 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
377 |
4 |
309 |
|
17.11.2016 19:13:35 |
9. |
Hrzánová Karolína |
22.07.2001 |
TK Sparta Praha |
387 |
4 |
|
|
07.12.2016 11:04:54 |
10. |
Sluková Blanka |
22.09.2003 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
462 |
4 |
146 |
|
12.12.2016 11:34:56 |
11. |
Dvořáková Valentina |
15.05.2004 |
TC Pankrác |
491 |
4 |
82 |
|
12.12.2016 22:11:52 |
12. |
Mikušková Natálie |
17.05.2001 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. |
525 |
4 |
|
|
06.11.2016 19:40:54 |
13. |
Čechová Kateřina |
11.04.2003 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
589 |
3 |
168 |
|
21.11.2016 01:43:09 |
14. |
Mašková Petra |
30.03.2003 |
TK Semily |
614 |
3 |
172 |
|
09.11.2016 18:39:41 |
15. |
Ticháčková Nela |
28.04.2003 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
771 |
1 |
135 |
|
23.11.2016 20:51:16 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Studená Tereza |
01.02.2002 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
560 |
3 |
195 |
přijata |
16.12.2016 12:46:18 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Valachová Lucie |
01.11.2001 |
TK Písnice |
327 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.11.2016 16:54:05 |
2. |
Šestáková Nicole |
09.10.2001 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
314 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2016 20:57:27 |
3. |
Michálková Tereza |
06.04.2002 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
771 |
1 |
380 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.12.2016 11:19:08 |
4. |
Směřičková Barbora |
23.04.2001 |
TK Uherské Hradiště |
245 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.12.2016 07:15:53 |
5. |
Jansíková Adéla |
21.10.2003 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
441 |
4 |
226 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.12.2016 14:23:48 |
6. |
Steklá Veronika |
01.01.2003 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
419 |
4 |
108 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.12.2016 09:40:20 |
7. |
Abrahám Angelica |
23.05.2003 |
TK Most |
707 |
3 |
101 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.12.2016 11:20:08 |
8. |
Brunclíková Andrea |
10.04.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
630 |
3 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.12.2016 11:44:39 |
9. |
Tomanová Tereza |
28.12.2002 |
TK Roudnice n.L. |
652 |
3 |
155 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.12.2016 16:42:35 |
|