Datum: |
07.-08.12. |
Pořadatel: |
SPORT EDEN Beroun (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Beroun |
Kódové číslo: |
406014 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Dřížďal Jiří |
Jungmannova 1139 | |
266 01 Beroun | |
Tel. (1): |
732360369 |
E-mail: |
J.Drizdal@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sporteden.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Leipnerová Anna | 29.05.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 166 |
9 |
26.11.2019 22:45:20 |
||
2. |
Šimonovská Tereza | 03.08.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 208 |
9 |
27 |
01.11.2019 10:44:06 |
|
3. |
Lhotáková Barbora | 23.01.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 229 |
9 |
02.12.2019 11:20:20 |
||
4. |
Sudiková Dominika | 03.05.2004 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 279 |
6 |
01.11.2019 09:42:40 |
||
5. |
Baničová Adela | 14.02.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 416 |
4 |
384 |
16.11.2019 18:49:19 |
|
6. |
Šůsová Tereza | 07.01.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 531 |
4 |
195 |
11.11.2019 19:51:05 |
|
7. |
Dvořáková Zuzana | 09.12.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 677 |
3 |
198 |
24.11.2019 21:01:09 |
|
8. |
Benáčanová Eliška | 04.04.2005 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 705 |
3 |
315 |
18.11.2019 19:36:44 |
|
9. |
Dorociaková Adéla | 28.06.2003 | TJ TK Březiněves | 750 |
3 |
volná karta | 05.12.2019 20:35:31 |
|
10. |
Loubrová Eliška | 03.05.2004 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 805 |
1 |
01.11.2019 09:42:04 |
||
11. |
Vaňačová Barbora | 15.04.2005 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 805 |
1 |
01.11.2019 09:42:54 |
||
12. |
Jedounová Kristýna | 07.09.2005 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 805 |
1 |
292 |
21.11.2019 18:35:01 |
|
13. |
Loubrová Karolína | 19.01.2007 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 805 |
1 |
04.12.2019 10:25:03 |
||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hajšmanová Klára | 01.10.2003 | TK Kročehlavy | 518 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.11.2019 15:04:13 |
|
2. |
Katzer Ellen | 27.03.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 805 |
1 |
88 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.11.2019 22:52:01 |
3. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 457 |
4 |
117 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2019 12:35:08 |
4. |
Kainráthová Gabriela | 19.04.2007 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 805 |
1 |
529 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2019 22:46:00 |
5. |
Samková Michaela | 16.04.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 222 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 17:15:14 |
|
6. |
Hendrichova Tereza | 01.05.2005 | TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá | 805 |
1 |
597 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.11.2019 12:00:02 |
7. |
Žáková Adéla | 27.12.2003 | TK LTC Děčín | 224 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.11.2019 12:00:12 |
|
8. |
Žáková Tereza | 27.12.2003 | TK LTC Děčín | 129 |
12 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.11.2019 12:00:12 |
|
9. |
Šprojcarová Nela | 08.06.2005 | TK LTC Děčín | 531 |
4 |
449 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.11.2019 12:00:12 |
10. |
Kopecká Adéla | 06.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 694 |
3 |
302 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.11.2019 12:00:29 |
11. |
Hrbková Lenka | 19.08.2005 | Sokol Čimice | 613 |
3 |
267 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 17:18:58 |
12. |
Drudíková Monika | 07.03.2002 | LTK Klatovy | 93 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 11:51:16 |
|
13. |
Vargová Natálie | 14.02.2004 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.12.2019 10:24:44 |