Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Vejvodová Zuzana |
18.05.2001 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
111 |
12 |
|
|
06.11.2016 14:02:57 |
2. |
Kopecká Anna Marie |
24.11.2000 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
129 |
12 |
|
|
30.11.2016 10:29:12 |
3. |
Picková Žofie |
28.02.2001 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
189 |
9 |
|
|
28.11.2016 19:17:12 |
4. |
Doleželová Nathalia |
28.01.2001 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
192 |
9 |
|
|
28.11.2016 20:53:06 |
5. |
Pokorná Natálie |
16.06.2001 |
Slovan Liberec |
229 |
6 |
|
|
29.11.2016 13:09:46 |
6. |
Kalousková Sylvie |
08.10.2002 |
SK Aritma Praha |
233 |
6 |
45 |
|
04.12.2016 10:35:49 |
7. |
Hájková Eliška |
10.03.2000 |
SK Aritma Praha |
254 |
6 |
|
|
27.11.2016 15:24:30 |
8. |
Peláková Martina |
05.03.2002 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
256 |
6 |
377 |
|
17.11.2016 16:06:07 |
9. |
Valachová Lucie |
01.11.2001 |
TK Písnice |
327 |
6 |
|
|
05.11.2016 22:18:45 |
10. |
Hubínková Andrea |
05.05.1999 |
TGC Kunratice |
347 |
6 |
|
|
28.11.2016 18:08:49 |
11. |
Weston Emily Gabriela |
18.08.2001 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
350 |
4 |
|
|
28.11.2016 17:35:58 |
12. |
Nováková Kateřina |
16.03.1999 |
TENIS Klánovice |
384 |
4 |
|
|
08.11.2016 22:23:35 |
13. |
Cajthamlová Barbora |
16.07.2000 |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha |
393 |
4 |
|
|
08.11.2016 06:45:40 |
14. |
Skvrnová Tereza |
28.09.2001 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
403 |
4 |
|
|
05.11.2016 08:37:40 |
15. |
Russová Nicole |
14.04.2003 |
TC Spořilov Praha |
403 |
4 |
194 |
|
19.11.2016 17:04:41 |
16. |
Řezáčová Zuzana |
27.01.2002 |
SK Tenis Rohatsko |
403 |
4 |
142 |
|
05.12.2016 19:50:13 |
17. |
Michálková Alena |
17.11.2002 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
448 |
4 |
214 |
|
01.11.2016 07:51:17 |
18. |
Vyvážilová Tereza |
06.11.2002 |
TK Jirkov |
462 |
4 |
541 |
|
02.11.2016 09:21:17 |
19. |
Musilová Dominika |
07.04.2001 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
505 |
4 |
|
|
23.11.2016 13:57:53 |
20. |
Roháčová Anna |
21.02.2001 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
521 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
07.12.2016 19:44:51 |
21. |
Mikušková Natálie |
17.05.2001 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. |
525 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
06.11.2016 19:40:13 |
22. |
Dostálová Markéta |
23.01.2001 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
555 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
20.11.2016 21:44:45 |
23. |
Jeřábková Vanesa |
16.05.2001 |
LTC Kolín |
570 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
25.11.2016 10:15:16 |
24. |
Drukerová Liliana Tucky |
28.07.2002 |
Sokol Říčany |
600 |
3 |
125 |
|
06.12.2016 14:18:13 |
25. |
Mašková Petra |
30.03.2003 |
TK Semily |
614 |
3 |
172 |
|
14.11.2016 07:51:01 |
26. |
Čákorová Jana |
11.06.2003 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
637 |
3 |
120 |
|
25.11.2016 07:01:38 |
27. |
Vlčková Tereza |
01.05.2002 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
771 |
1 |
230 |
|
01.11.2016 06:49:10 |
28. |
Sochorová Adéla |
27.03.2003 |
TK Třebíč |
771 |
1 |
105 |
|
17.11.2016 22:25:07 |
29. |
Štruplová Kateřina |
22.08.2002 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky |
771 |
1 |
601 |
volná karta |
22.11.2016 22:12:51 |
30. |
Štillerová Eliška |
30.09.2002 |
SK Aritma Praha |
771 |
1 |
686 |
volná karta |
24.11.2016 21:54:21 |
31. |
Štillerová Adéla |
30.09.2002 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
771 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
24.11.2016 21:56:50 |
32. |
Hájková Ema |
19.11.2002 |
SK Aritma Praha |
771 |
1 |
258 |
volná karta |
27.11.2016 15:25:18 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Havlínová Veronika |
17.12.2002 |
Chlumec n/Cidlinou |
707 |
3 |
285 |
Přijata |
08.12.2016 12:15:46 |
2. |
Kuzevanova Anastasia |
05.03.1999 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
133 |
12 |
|
Přijata |
09.12.2016 08:13:03 |
3. |
Chekunova Uliana |
09.04.2000 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
202 |
9 |
|
Přijata |
09.12.2016 08:13:23 |
4. |
Šafářová Zdena |
20.08.2003 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
141 |
12 |
20 |
Přijata |
09.12.2016 09:21:01 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Birnerová Tereza |
13.09.2003 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
771 |
1 |
281 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.11.2016 19:28:17 |
2. |
Koubová Kristýna |
18.06.2003 |
TJ Sokol Jílové TK |
771 |
1 |
429 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.11.2016 09:46:47 |
3. |
Abrahám Angelica |
23.05.2003 |
TK Most |
707 |
3 |
101 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.11.2016 11:54:33 |
4. |
Skotnicová Sára |
22.10.2001 |
DTJ Jinonice |
771 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.11.2016 10:47:17 |
5. |
Štěpánková Jeannine |
14.04.2002 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
314 |
6 |
355 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2016 18:45:10 |
6. |
Tomanová Tereza |
28.12.2002 |
TK Roudnice n.L. |
652 |
3 |
155 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2016 06:34:51 |
7. |
Virtová Barbora |
31.05.2002 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
707 |
3 |
429 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2016 16:20:24 |
8. |
Peldová Barbora |
11.05.2001 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
310 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.12.2016 17:26:06 |
9. |
Kareisová Ludmila |
20.02.2002 |
LTK Liberec |
184 |
9 |
42 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
03.12.2016 12:00:05 |
10. |
Vavříková Adéla |
02.08.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
771 |
1 |
267 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.12.2016 15:48:57 |
11. |
Králová Lucie |
27.09.2000 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
136 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.12.2016 11:41:50 |
|