Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
30.05-01.06. |
Pořadatel: |
jihomoravský (P - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Třebíč |
Kódové číslo: |
316940 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vinopal František |
Kpt.Jaroše 639/3 | |
67401 Třebíč | |
Tel. (1): |
724646250 |
E-mail: |
fvinopal@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bartoň Hynek | 05.04.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 11 |
45 |
18.05.2020 08:06:07 |
||
2. |
Šmédek Jaroslav | 12.06.2002 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 16 |
45 |
11.05.2020 16:48:57 |
||
3. |
Válek Ondřej | 13.11.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 18 |
35 |
13.05.2020 21:28:34 |
||
4. |
Mališ Šimon | 17.08.2003 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 23 |
35 |
03.05.2020 14:42:33 |
||
5. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 31 |
30 |
11.05.2020 13:49:41 |
||
6. |
Otypka Matouš | 12.02.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 33 |
30 |
13.05.2020 16:04:14 |
||
7. |
Zapletal Josef | 07.01.2003 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 37 |
30 |
04.05.2020 18:54:16 |
||
8. |
Vaculík Lukáš | 08.02.2002 | BLTC Brno | 40 |
30 |
06.05.2020 20:20:33 |
||
9. |
Alan Matyáš | 25.09.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 44 |
25 |
11.05.2020 13:41:11 |
||
10. |
Křesina Adam | 06.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 60 |
25 |
01.05.2020 17:07:59 |
||
11. |
Klakurka Lukáš | 04.08.2003 | Start Brno | 85 |
20 |
03.05.2020 13:59:19 |
||
12. |
Doušek Adam | 13.06.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 91 |
20 |
11.05.2020 21:46:01 |
||
13. |
Palán David | 07.09.2003 | LTC Humpolec | 101 |
20 |
05.05.2020 16:05:26 |
||
14. |
Bartoněk Jonáš | 18.12.2002 | HTK Třebíč | 106 |
15 |
06.05.2020 20:01:16 |
||
15. |
Zourek David | 29.07.2003 | Start Brno | 116 |
15 |
11.05.2020 09:43:49 |
||
16. |
Komrska Ondřej | 13.09.2002 | TC Brno. | 118 |
15 |
05.05.2020 12:19:00 |
||
17. |
Říha Matyáš | 01.02.2004 | HTK Třebíč | 121 |
15 |
04.05.2020 22:21:11 |
||
18. |
Hrazdil Jan | 04.03.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 128 |
15 |
4 |
06.04.2020 19:50:12 |
|
19. |
Vítek Kryštof | 22.01.2002 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 165 |
12 |
04.05.2020 08:55:52 |
||
20. |
Nerud Vladimír | 21.03.2002 | SHARK Brno | 170 |
12 |
05.05.2020 14:54:13 |
||
21. |
Valenta Radim | 24.09.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 172 |
12 |
12.05.2020 15:14:54 |
||
22. |
Tlačbaba Jakub | 28.09.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 180 |
12 |
10.05.2020 19:05:55 |
||
23. |
Kozumplík Michal | 19.07.2004 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 183 |
12 |
09.05.2020 11:40:18 |
||
24. |
Mareček Ondřej | 20.09.2004 | TJ Brno-Komín | 185 |
12 |
15.05.2020 19:36:41 |
||
25. |
Páral Radim | 04.11.2004 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 186 |
12 |
04.05.2020 08:59:27 |
||
26. |
Veigl Jakub | 05.09.2004 | BLTC Brno | 187 |
12 |
08.05.2020 20:17:07 |
||
27. |
Melichar Tomáš | 11.11.2002 | Sokol Lanžhot | 189 |
12 |
11.05.2020 14:02:52 |
||
28. |
Hübl Filip | 31.05.2003 | TC Brno. | 212 |
12 |
07.05.2020 22:03:12 |
||
29. |
Zavadil Matyáš | 14.05.2003 | ŽLTC Brno | 213 |
12 |
07.05.2020 20:16:19 |
||
30. |
Menšík Jakub | 01.09.2005 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 229 |
9 |
2 |
07.05.2020 15:45:28 |
|
31. |
Grün Vojtěch | 30.08.2003 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 243 |
9 |
18.05.2020 21:34:14 |
||
32. |
Križan Karol | 19.08.2004 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 249 |
9 |
06.05.2020 17:26:10 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Juřena Michal | 04.10.2005 | TK Zlín | 260 |
9 |
40 |
Přijat do soutěže | 11.05.2020 14:54:41 |
2. |
Černý Jan | 10.11.2004 | HTK Třebíč | 273 |
9 |
Přijat do soutěže | 06.05.2020 22:20:54 |
|
3. |
Blumaier Daniel | 20.05.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 281 |
9 |
37 |
Přijat do soutěže | 07.05.2020 09:42:47 |
4. |
Majer Lukáš | 30.12.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 295 |
9 |
Přijat do soutěže - poslední dle CŽ | 18.05.2020 17:03:45 |
|
5. |
Novák Lukáš | 23.02.2004 | TK Zlín | 298 |
9 |
06.05.2020 23:41:55 |
||
6. |
Laštovička Luboš | 27.02.2005 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 303 |
9 |
31 |
Volná karta JmTS | 13.05.2020 05:48:53 |
7. |
Doppler Patrik | 01.08.2003 | Start Brno | 312 |
9 |
05.04.2020 17:29:07 |
||
8. |
Blažka Daniel | 03.02.2004 | TK BH Jihlava z.s. | 331 |
9 |
09.05.2020 09:58:22 |
||
9. |
Smílek Filip | 14.02.2005 | Tatran Brno Kohoutovice | 331 |
9 |
63 |
Volná karta JmTS | 10.05.2020 17:18:15 |
10. |
Opluštil Patrik | 21.04.2005 | TC BORS CLUB | 343 |
6 |
20 |
Volná karta JmTS | 17.05.2020 20:41:53 |
11. |
Malek Erik | 03.06.2005 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 364 |
6 |
215 |
18.05.2020 18:48:34 |
|
12. |
Goldman Jakub | 15.12.2004 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 366 |
6 |
11.05.2020 09:52:47 |
||
13. |
Prusenovský Adam | 21.07.2005 | TK Zlín | 375 |
6 |
61 |
Volná karta JmTS | 14.04.2020 18:16:26 |
14. |
Dvořáček Jan Matyáš | 28.01.2004 | SK Jundrov Brno | 388 |
6 |
14.05.2020 20:28:29 |
||
15. |
Vidlář Tomáš | 16.08.2005 | BLTC Brno | 396 |
6 |
253 |
05.05.2020 18:39:44 |
|
16. |
Tejkal Marek | 05.11.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 425 |
6 |
14.05.2020 09:16:33 |
||
17. |
Havel Tadeáš | 10.08.2006 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 434 |
6 |
128 |
Volná karta JmTS | 07.05.2020 18:24:55 |
18. |
Prášek Vojtěch | 23.01.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 438 |
6 |
65 |
Volná karta JmTS | 08.05.2020 18:55:33 |
19. |
Maršík Ondřej | 15.04.2003 | ŽLTC Brno | 451 |
6 |
17.05.2020 20:53:27 |
||
20. |
Komrska Jan | 04.04.2006 | TC Brno. | 480 |
6 |
135 |
Volná karta JmTS | 15.05.2020 19:30:02 |
21. |
Sucháň Ondřej | 18.05.2005 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 510 |
4 |
72 |
Volná karta JmTS | 04.05.2020 10:53:34 |
22. |
Jelínek Jakub | 21.06.2005 | HTK Třebíč | 514 |
4 |
226 |
Volná karta HTK Třebíč | 10.05.2020 22:06:15 |
23. |
Ševčík Martin | 31.05.2005 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 532 |
4 |
220 |
19.04.2020 15:43:53 |
|
24. |
Turčin Ondřej | 27.10.2004 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 646 |
4 |
10.05.2020 18:07:43 |
||
25. |
Sedlář Josef | 01.05.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 767 |
4 |
99 |
Volná karta JmTS | 07.05.2020 19:39:37 |
26. |
Tlačbaba Matěj | 02.07.2005 | TJ Brno-Komín | 781 |
4 |
134 |
Volná karta JmTS | 10.05.2020 19:04:02 |
27. |
Chodura Sebastian | 31.01.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 798 |
3 |
95 |
Volná karta JmTS | 03.05.2020 14:26:26 |
28. |
Nagy Filip | 14.01.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 874 |
3 |
94 |
Volná karta JmTS | 17.05.2020 11:10:21 |
29. |
Kubíček David | 15.04.2005 | ŽLTC Brno | 926 |
3 |
151 |
09.05.2020 16:51:14 |
|
30. |
Vařílek David | 20.02.2003 | Tenis Ivančice z.s. | 1009 |
3 |
Volná karta HTK Třebíč | 01.04.2020 19:51:56 |
|
31. |
Matouš Filip Alec | 21.09.2005 | TC Brno. | 1077 |
1 |
602 |
01.04.2020 14:14:45 |
|
32. |
Berka Dalibor | 14.08.2006 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1077 |
1 |
259 |
14.05.2020 07:33:37 |
|
33. |
Dočekal Daniel | 23.11.2005 | HTK Třebíč | 1077 |
1 |
696 |
Volná karta HTK Třebíč | 16.05.2020 19:12:04 |
34. |
Zika Šimon | 29.08.2005 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 1077 |
1 |
294 |
19.05.2020 12:10:09 |
|
35. |
Suchánek David | 02.11.2004 | BLTC Brno | 267 |
9 |
Volná karta HTK Třebíč | 27.05.2020 11:41:14 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Blažek Ctirad | 07.08.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 1077 |
1 |
833 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.05.2020 15:05:05 |
2. |
Kumstát Jan | 02.01.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1077 |
1 |
130 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.05.2020 20:39:39 |
3. |
Kunovjánek Jakub | 11.12.2005 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 1077 |
1 |
431 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.05.2020 10:19:01 |
4. |
Mrva Maxim | 02.08.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 945 |
3 |
52 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.05.2020 11:06:59 |
5. |
Vaculík Robin | 14.04.2005 | BLTC Brno | 372 |
6 |
143 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.05.2020 16:52:36 |
6. |
Homola Patrik | 10.02.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 39 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2020 07:59:15 |
|
7. |
Makovský Jiří | 22.12.2004 | Start Brno | 343 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2020 10:07:15 |